OCAA Men's Basketball Player of the Year
Nick Campbell, Sheridan
OCAA Men's Basketball Rookie of the Year
Marko Maletic, Fanshawe
CCAA Men's Basketball Coach of the Year Nominee
Jamie Girolametto, Redeemer
OCAA Men's Basketball League Scoring Champion
Zerious Loney, Algonquin
OCAA Men's Basketball East Division Player of the Year
Dakoda Lewis, Seneca
OCAA Men's Basketball West Division Player of the Year
Nick Campbell, Sheridan
OCAA Men's Basketball East Division Rookie of the Year
Bigus Bangoura, La Cite
OCAA Men's Basketball West Division Rookie of the Year
Marko Maletic, Fanshawe
OCAA Men's Basketball East Division Coach of the Year
Patrick Kabeya, Loyalist
OCAA Men's Basketball West Division Coach of the Year
Jamie Girolametto, Redeemer
OCAA Men's Basketball East Division Scoring Champion
Zerious Loney, Algonquin
OCAA Men's Basketball West Division Scoring Champion
Nick Campbell, Sheridan
OCAA Men's Basketball East Division Defensive Player of the Year
Chris Fields, George Brown
OCAA Men's Basketball West Division Defensive Player of the Year
Foster Brown, Redeemer
OCAA Men's Basketball East Division Champions
George Brown Huskies
OCAA Men's Basketball West Division Champions
Humber Hawks
OCAA Men's Basketball East Division First-Team All-Stars
Jeremiah Brown, Loyalist
Kingslee D'Silva, George Brown
Dakoda Lewis, Seneca
Zerious Loney, Algonquin
Tyler Vanessen, Georgian
OCAA Men's Basketball West Division First-Team All-Stars
Nick Campbell, Sheridan
David Gomez Jr., St. Clair
Alfred Johnson, Fanshawe
Spencer Kerssies, Redeemer
Jaylan Morgan, Humber
OCAA Men's Basketball East Division Second-Team All-Stars
Haany Ahmed, George Brown
Isaiah Ankra, Seneca
Kyrin Henlin, Centennial
Ben Lusk, St. Lawrence
Zamam Khan, U of T Mississauga
OCAA Men's Basketball West Division Second-Team All-Stars
Efosa Agbonze, Conestoga
Jemol Edwards, Sheridan
Marko Maletic, Fanshawe
Cudjoe Masuka, Mohawk
Jason Watts, Lambton
OCAA Men's Basketball East Division All-Rookie Team
Bigus Bangoura, La Cite
Naseem Barry, George Brown
Nana Osei Tutu Sarfo, U of T Mississauga
Tyrell Taylor, St. Lawrence
Ebenezer Teklezgi, Loyalist
OCAA Men's Basketball West Division All-Rookie Team
Kam David, Lambton
Daniel Graham, Mohawk
Steven Lemay, Mohawk
Marko Maletic, Fanshawe
Simon Wal, Sault
OCAA Men's Basketball Medalists
Gold: George Brown Huskies
Silver: Humber Hawks
Bronze: Seneca Sting
OCAA Men's Basketball Championship MVP
Kingslee D'Silva, George Brown
OCAA Men's Basketball Championship Top Rookie
Naseem Barry, George Brown
OCAA Men's Basketball Championship All-Stars
Isaiah Ankra, Seneca
Caldre Campbell, George Brown
Spencer Kerssies, Redeemer
Keith Laryea, Humber
Jaylan Morgan, Humber
CCAA Men's Basketball Awards
CCAA Men's Basketball Player of the Year
Nick Campbell, Sheridan
CCAA Men's Basketball All-Canadians
Nick Campbell, Sheridan
Dakoda Lewis, Seneca