Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
October | ||||||
Fri. 18 | Loyalist * | 89 | Fleming | 69 | Final | |
George Brown * | 0 | Centennial | 2 | Final | ||
Forfeit due to ineligible player | ||||||
Mohawk * | 85 | St. Clair | 93 | Final | ||
Niagara * | 75 | Lambton | 84 | Final | ||
U of T Mississauga * | 71 | Seneca | 84 | Final | ||
Georgian * | 93 | Durham | 85 | Final | ||
Humber * | 86 | Redeemer | 91 | Final | ||
Sat. 19 | Fanshawe * | 97 | Conestoga | 90 | Final | |
Mohawk * | 98 | Lambton | 96 | Final | ||
Niagara * | 65 | St. Clair | 83 | Final | ||
Sheridan * | 95 | Canadore | 70 | Final | ||
Algonquin * | 89 | La Cite | 94 | Final | ||
Sun. 20 | Sault * | 66 | Canadore | 65 | Final - OT | |
Tue. 22 | Fanshawe * | 98 | Sheridan | 110 | Final | |
Wed. 23 | Seneca * | 84 | George Brown | 101 | Final | |
Fri. 25 | Durham * | 85 | Algonquin | 78 | Final | |
Redeemer * | 93 | Mohawk | 88 | Final | ||
Centennial * | 70 | St. Lawrence | 72 | Final | ||
Georgian * | 71 | Loyalist | 106 | Final | ||
Sat. 26 | Durham * | 72 | La Cite | 79 | Final | |
St. Clair * | 94 | Canadore | 74 | Final | ||
Centennial * | 85 | Loyalist | 103 | Final | ||
Niagara * | 93 | Conestoga | 53 | Final | ||
Georgian * | 53 | St. Lawrence | 43 | Final | ||
Sault * | 74 | Lambton | 95 | Final | ||
Fleming * | 78 | Algonquin | 110 | Final | ||
Sun. 27 | Fleming * | 63 | La Cite | 74 | Final | |
Sault * | 59 | Lambton | 77 | Final | ||
Tue. 29 | Humber * | 82 | Sheridan | 85 | Final | |
Conestoga * | 85 | Redeemer | 95 | Final | ||
Wed. 30 | George Brown * | 91 | U of T Mississauga | 70 | Final | |
St. Clair * | 82 | Fanshawe | 79 | Final | ||
November | ||||||
Fri. 1 | La Cite * | 57 | Centennial | 77 | Final | |
Algonquin * | 75 | Georgian | 76 | Final | ||
Lambton * | 96 | Redeemer | 100 | Final - OT | ||
Sheridan * | 84 | Niagara | 81 | Final | ||
St. Lawrence * | 85 | Durham | 89 | Final | ||
Loyalist * | 64 | Seneca | 78 | Final | ||
Sat. 2 | La Cite * | 79 | Georgian | 85 | Final | |
St. Lawrence * | 65 | Seneca | 80 | Final | ||
Humber * | 80 | Mohawk | 82 | Final | ||
Algonquin * | 60 | Centennial | 85 | Final | ||
Canadore * | 75 | Fanshawe | 88 | Final | ||
Sun. 3 | Fleming * | 79 | U of T Mississauga | 122 | Final | |
Canadore * | 81 | Conestoga | 88 | Final | ||
Tue. 5 | Durham * | 87 | Loyalist | 91 | Final - OT | |
St. Clair * | 91 | Lambton | 85 | Final | ||
Wed. 6 | Fleming * | 64 | George Brown | 105 | Final | |
Fanshawe * | 94 | Humber | 88 | Final | ||
Thu. 7 | Mohawk * | 55 | Niagara | 77 | Final | |
Fri. 8 | Seneca * | 81 | Georgian | 65 | Final | |
Loyalist * | 69 | St. Lawrence | 64 | Final | ||
Sat. 9 | Centennial * | 87 | Fleming | 65 | Final | |
Fleming - ineligible player | ||||||
Redeemer * | 84 | Fanshawe | 106 | Final | ||
Canadore * | 54 | Humber | 69 | Final | ||
Lambton * | 100 | Sheridan | 99 | Final | ||
U of T Mississauga * | 70 | Algonquin | 88 | Final | ||
Conestoga * | 73 | Sault | 69 | Final | ||
Durham * | 66 | George Brown | 78 | Final | ||
St. James Campus | ||||||
Sun. 10 | U of T Mississauga * | 56 | La Cite | 90 | Final | |
Conestoga * | 67 | Sault | 57 | Final | ||
Tue. 12 | Fleming * | 56 | Durham | 87 | Final | |
Centennial * | 74 | Seneca | 81 | Final | ||
Wed. 13 | George Brown * | 83 | Georgian | 77 | Final | |
Sheridan * | 86 | Redeemer | 83 | Final | ||
Lambton * | 90 | Fanshawe | 96 | Final | ||
Thu. 14 | Humber * | 95 | Niagara | 88 | Final - OT | |
Fri. 15 | Fleming * | 79 | Seneca | 95 | Final | |
La Cite * | 75 | Loyalist | 94 | Final | ||
Algonquin * | 66 | St. Lawrence | 83 | Final | ||
Sat. 16 | La Cite * | 80 | St. Lawrence | 84 | Final | |
Fanshawe * | 90 | Mohawk | 83 | Final | ||
Sheridan * | 80 | Conestoga | 77 | Final | ||
Algonquin * | 82 | Loyalist | 106 | Final | ||
Lambton * | 66 | Canadore | 62 | Final | ||
Sault * | 99 | St. Clair | 105 | Final - OT | ||
Sun. 17 | Sault * | 64 | St. Clair | 116 | Final | |
Centennial * | 83 | U of T Mississauga | 90 | Final | ||
Wed. 20 | Durham * | 71 | Centennial | 84 | Final | |
U of T Mississauga * | 86 | Georgian | 89 | Final - OT | ||
Thu. 21 | Niagara * | 71 | Redeemer | 79 | Final | |
Fri. 22 | Mohawk * | 95 | Conestoga | 91 | Final | |
Seneca * | 108 | Algonquin | 91 | Final | ||
Sat. 23 | Seneca * | 89 | La Cite | 82 | Final | |
Georgian * | 75 | Fleming | 72 | Final | ||
Lambton * | 87 | Humber | 102 | Final | ||
Loyalist * | 61 | George Brown | 84 | Final | ||
Canadore * | 68 | Redeemer | 110 | Final | ||
St. Lawrence * | 76 | U of T Mississauga | 80 | Final | ||
St. Clair * | 79 | Sheridan | 112 | Final | ||
Fanshawe * | 82 | Sault | 69 | Final | ||
Sun. 24 | Canadore * | 57 | Niagara | 78 | Final | |
Fanshawe * | 74 | Sault | 59 | Final | ||
St. Lawrence * | 89 | George Brown | 103 | Final | ||
St. Clair * | 89 | Humber | 107 | Final | ||
Tue. 26 | U of T Mississauga * | 72 | Durham | 54 | Final | |
Wed. 27 | Georgian * | 48 | Centennial | 75 | Final | |
Thu. 28 | Sheridan * | 99 | Mohawk | 100 | Final | |
Fri. 29 | St. Lawrence * | 105 | Fleming | 63 | Final | |
Niagara * | 84 | Fanshawe | 87 | Final | ||
Redeemer * | 81 | St. Clair | 85 | Final | ||
Conestoga * | 83 | Lambton | 79 | Final | ||
Seneca * | 93 | Durham | 38 | Final | ||
Sat. 30 | Mohawk * | 98 | Canadore | 85 | Final | |
Conestoga * | 88 | St. Clair | 99 | Final | ||
Loyalist * | 88 | U of T Mississauga | 70 | Final | ||
George Brown * | 105 | Algonquin | 66 | Final | ||
Humber * | 105 | Sault | 73 | Final | ||
December | ||||||
Sun. 1 | George Brown * | 87 | La Cite | 54 | Final | |
Humber * | 96 | Sault | 60 | Final | ||
Thu. 5 | Conestoga * | 86 | Humber | 105 | Final | |
January | ||||||
Fri. 10 | Conestoga * | 84 | Niagara | 93 | Final | |
Fleming * | 74 | Georgian | 97 | Final | ||
La Cite * | 87 | Algonquin | 81 | Final | ||
Redeemer * | 87 | Lambton | 77 | Final | ||
Centennial * | 84 | George Brown | 92 | Final | ||
Mohawk * | 106 | Sheridan | 101 | Final | ||
Sat. 11 | Seneca * | 98 | U of T Mississauga | 64 | Final | |
Humber * | 88 | Canadore | 70 | Final | ||
Tue. 14 | Loyalist * | 89 | Durham | 78 | Final | |
Niagara * | 82 | Sheridan | 99 | Final | ||
Wed. 15 | Lambton * | 76 | Mohawk | 92 | Final | |
Mohawk College | ||||||
Fri. 17 | George Brown * | 114 | Fleming | 75 | Final | |
Fanshawe * | 75 | St. Clair | 85 | Final | ||
St. Lawrence * | 64 | Centennial | 70 | Final | ||
Loyalist * | 72 | Georgian | 63 | Final | ||
Sault * | 65 | Redeemer | 109 | Final | ||
Sat. 18 | St. Lawrence * | 67 | Georgian | 70 | Final | |
Humber * | 91 | Conestoga | 77 | Final | ||
Sault * | 79 | Redeemer | 99 | Final | ||
La Cite * | 88 | U of T Mississauga | 83 | Final | ||
Canadore * | 78 | Mohawk | 92 | Final | ||
Algonquin * | 68 | Seneca | 89 | Final | ||
Sun. 19 | Canadore * | 71 | Sheridan | 116 | Final | |
Algonquin * | 75 | U of T Mississauga | 84 | Final | ||
Tue. 21 | George Brown * | 92 | Durham | 66 | Final | |
Wed. 22 | Mohawk * | 100 | Humber | 114 | Final | |
Fanshawe * | 77 | Redeemer | 92 | Final | ||
Fri. 24 | Fleming * | 73 | St. Lawrence | 83 | Final | |
U of T Mississauga * | 71 | George Brown | 82 | Final | ||
Durham * | 68 | Georgian | 86 | Final | ||
Durham - ineligible player | ||||||
Seneca * | 88 | Loyalist | 101 | Final | ||
Sat. 25 | Fleming * | 94 | Loyalist | 87 | Final | |
Seneca * | 87 | St. Lawrence | 69 | Final | ||
Lambton * | 84 | Niagara | 74 | Final | ||
Conestoga * | 94 | Canadore | 82 | Final - OT | ||
Centennial * | 75 | Algonquin | 80 | Final | ||
St. Clair * | 87 | Mohawk | 108 | Final | ||
Humber * | 93 | Fanshawe | 80 | Final | ||
FALCONS FEST | ||||||
Sheridan * | 100 | Sault | 71 | Final | ||
Sun. 26 | Centennial * | 68 | La Cite | 103 | Final | |
Sheridan * | 101 | Sault | 74 | Final | ||
St. Clair * | 74 | Niagara | 68 | Final | ||
Wed. 29 | Fanshawe * | 79 | Lambton | 87 | Final | |
Durham * | 65 | St. Lawrence | 67 | Final | ||
Durham - ineligible player | ||||||
Thu. 30 | U of T Mississauga * | 92 | Fleming | 74 | Final | |
Redeemer * | 89 | Conestoga | 88 | Final | ||
Niagara * | 97 | Humber | 105 | Final | ||
Fri. 31 | La Cite * | 78 | Seneca | 82 | Final | |
Algonquin * | 57 | George Brown | 121 | Final | ||
Loyalist * | 96 | Centennial | 99 | Final | ||
February | ||||||
Sat. 1 | Canadore * | 82 | Sault | 95 | Final | |
La Cite * | 59 | George Brown | 97 | Final | ||
Fanshawe * | 82 | Niagara | 90 | Final - OT | ||
Redeemer * | 93 | Sheridan | 89 | Final | ||
Sun. 2 | Georgian * | 58 | U of T Mississauga | 76 | Final | |
Tue. 4 | Fleming * | 61 | Centennial | 79 | Final | |
Durham * | 84 | Seneca | 91 | Final | ||
King Campus | ||||||
Wed. 5 | Lambton * | 88 | St. Clair | 83 | Final | |
Thu. 6 | Sheridan * | 101 | Fanshawe | 98 | Final | |
Conestoga * | 79 | Mohawk | 82 | Final | ||
Redeemer * | 74 | Humber | 85 | Final | ||
Fri. 7 | U of T Mississauga * | 76 | Loyalist | 84 | Final | |
Centennial * | 71 | Durham | 53 | Final | ||
George Brown * | 72 | St. Lawrence | 75 | Final | ||
Sat. 8 | Canadore * | 69 | St. Clair | 102 | Final | |
Conestoga * | 83 | Sheridan | 93 | Final | ||
U of T Mississauga * | 67 | St. Lawrence | 94 | Final | ||
George Brown * | 93 | Loyalist | 99 | Final - 2OT | ||
Georgian * | 75 | Algonquin | 68 | Final | ||
Seneca * | 96 | Fleming | 60 | Final | ||
Mohawk * | 78 | Redeemer | 90 | Final | ||
Sault * | 69 | Niagara | 97 | Final | ||
Sun. 9 | Georgian * | 72 | La Cite | 67 | Final | |
Canadore * | 77 | Lambton | 123 | Final | ||
Sault * | 87 | Niagara | 83 | Final | ||
Fri. 14 | La Cite * | 93 | Fleming | 86 | Final | |
Algonquin * | 78 | Durham | 82 | Final | ||
Centennial * | 73 | Georgian | 86 | Final | ||
George Brown * | 77 | Seneca | 73 | Final | ||
St. Lawrence * | 91 | Loyalist | 93 | Final - OT | ||
Sat. 15 | La Cite * | 84 | Durham | 74 | Final | |
Conestoga * | 93 | Fanshawe | 92 | Final | ||
Algonquin * | 91 | Fleming | 80 | Final | ||
Redeemer * | 94 | Canadore | 77 | Final | ||
Humber * | 82 | Lambton | 84 | Final | ||
Sheridan * | 96 | St. Clair | 110 | Final | ||
Mohawk * | 84 | Sault | 80 | Final | ||
Sun. 16 | Niagara * | 89 | Canadore | 62 | Final | |
Mohawk * | 91 | Sault | 82 | Final | ||
Humber * | 100 | St. Clair | 78 | Final | ||
Sheridan * | 104 | Lambton | 117 | Final | ||
Tue. 18 | Georgian * | 74 | Seneca | 79 | Final | |
U of T Mississauga * | 89 | Centennial | 85 | Final | ||
Wed. 19 | Redeemer * | 91 | Niagara | 70 | Final | |
Durham * | 78 | Fleming | 67 | Final | ||
Thu. 20 | Mohawk * | 97 | Fanshawe | 89 | Final | |
Sheridan * | 93 | Humber | 101 | Final | ||
Fri. 21 | Georgian * | 77 | George Brown | 97 | Final | |
Seneca * | 92 | Centennial | 89 | Final | ||
St. Lawrence * | 77 | Algonquin | 66 | Final | ||
Sat. 22 | Niagara * | 88 | Mohawk | 77 | Final | |
St. Lawrence * | 69 | La Cite | 100 | Final | ||
Lambton * | 78 | Conestoga | 72 | Final | ||
Fanshawe * | 83 | Canadore | 66 | Final | ||
St. Clair * | 80 | Redeemer | 76 | Final | ||
Loyalist * | 93 | Algonquin | 65 | Final | ||
Sun. 23 | Loyalist * | 68 | La Cite | 86 | Final | |
St. Clair * | 67 | Conestoga | 81 | Final | ||
Durham * | 52 | U of T Mississauga | 66 | Final |