2018-19 OCAA MEN'S SOCCER SCHEDULE

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Fri. 7 Sheridan *   George Brown   8:30 PM
  Esther Shiner
Sat. 8 Lambton *   Fanshawe   2:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Durham   3:15 PM
  Vaso's Field
  Mohawk *   Niagara   4:00 PM
  Young?s Sportsplex
  St. Clair *   Redeemer   4:00 PM
  Humber *   Cambrian   8:00 PM
Sun. 9 Conestoga *   George Brown   2:30 PM
  Esther Shiner
  Sheridan *   Cambrian   2:30 PM
  Algonquin *   Fleming   3:15 PM
Tue. 11 Fanshawe *   St. Clair   7:00 PM
  Libro Centre
  Lambton *   Mohawk   8:00 PM
  Royals Soccer Complex
  Seneca *   Centennial   8:15 PM
Wed. 12 U of T Mississauga *   Humber   6:00 PM
  Ontario Soccer Centre
Thu. 13 Fanshawe *   Redeemer   6:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Conestoga   8:00 PM
  Budd Park Field #1
Fri. 14 Centennial *   Algonquin   8:15 PM
  Durham *   St. Lawrence   8:15 PM
  U of T Mississauga *   George Brown   8:30 PM
  Esther Shiner
Sat. 15 Cambrian *   Conestoga   2:00 PM
  Budd Park Field #1
  Durham *   Algonquin   3:15 PM
  Centennial *   St. Lawrence   3:15 PM
  Redeemer *   Mohawk   4:00 PM
  Royals Soccer Complex
  Niagara *   St. Clair   4:00 PM
  Libro Centre
Sun. 16 Cambrian *   U of T Mississauga   3:00 PM
  Niagara *   Lambton   3:00 PM
  Fleming *   Seneca   5:15 PM
Tue. 18 St. Clair *   Mohawk   7:00 PM
  Royals Soccer Complex
  Fleming *   Durham   8:15 PM
  Vaso's Field
Wed. 19 Fanshawe *   Niagara   6:00 PM
  Young?s Sportsplex
  Humber *   Conestoga   8:00 PM
  Budd Park Field #1
Thu. 20 George Brown *   Sheridan   4:30 PM
  Redeemer *   Lambton   5:00 PM
  Seneca *   Durham   8:15 PM
  Vaso's Field
Fri. 21 Algonquin *   Centennial   8:15 PM
Sat. 22 Mohawk *   Fanshawe   2:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Lambton   3:00 PM
  Niagara *   Redeemer   3:00 PM
  St. Lawrence *   Fleming   3:15 PM
  U of T Mississauga *   Conestoga   4:00 PM
  Budd Park Field #1
  Cambrian *   Humber   7:30 PM
  Soccer Centre
Sun. 23 Cambrian *   George Brown   2:30 PM
  Esther Shiner
  St. Lawrence *   Seneca   3:15 PM
  Centennial *   Fleming   3:15 PM
Tue. 25 Durham *   Centennial   8:15 PM
Wed. 26 Sheridan *   U of T Mississauga   5:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Fanshawe   5:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Redeemer   6:00 PM
  Lambton *   Niagara   6:00 PM
  Young?s Sportsplex
  George Brown *   Humber   6:30 PM
  Soccer Centre
  St. Lawrence *   Algonquin   8:15 PM
Thu. 27 Durham *   Fleming   8:15 PM
Sat. 29 Algonquin *   Seneca   1:00 PM
  George Brown *   Cambrian   2:30 PM
  Fanshawe *   Lambton   3:00 PM
  Humber *   U of T Mississauga   3:00 PM
  St. Lawrence *   Centennial   3:15 PM
  Conestoga *   Sheridan   3:30 PM
  Niagara *   Mohawk   4:00 PM
  Royals Soccer Complex
  Redeemer *   St. Clair   4:00 PM
  Libro Centre
Sun. 30 St. Lawrence *   Durham   7:15 PM
  Vaso's Field
 
October
Tue. 2 Redeemer *   Niagara   6:00 PM
  Young?s Sportsplex
Wed. 3 Sheridan *   Humber   4:30 PM
  Soccer Centre
  George Brown *   U of T Mississauga   4:30 PM
  Algonquin *   St. Lawrence   8:15 PM
Thu. 4 Lambton *   St. Clair   7:00 PM
  Libro Centre
  Fanshawe *   Mohawk   8:00 PM
  Royals Soccer Complex
  Seneca *   Fleming   8:15 PM
  Centennial *   Durham   8:15 PM
  Vaso's Field
Fri. 5 Conestoga *   U of T Mississauga   4:30 PM
Sat. 6 Cambrian *   Sheridan   2:00 PM
Tue. 9 Niagara *   Fanshawe   4:00 PM
Wed. 10 U of T Mississauga *   Sheridan   4:30 PM
  Conestoga *   Humber   4:30 PM
  Soccer Centre
  Lambton *   Redeemer   6:00 PM
  Centennial *   Seneca   8:15 PM
Fri. 12 Mohawk *   St. Clair   7:00 PM
  Libro Centre
  Fleming *   Algonquin   8:15 PM
  Humber *   George Brown   8:30 PM
  Esther Shiner
Sat. 13 Redeemer *   Fanshawe   2:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Cambrian   2:30 PM
  Mohawk *   Lambton   3:00 PM
  Seneca *   Algonquin   3:15 PM
  Fleming *   St. Lawrence   4:00 PM
Sun. 14 U of T Mississauga *   Cambrian   2:30 PM
  Seneca *   St. Lawrence   3:15 PM
  St. Clair *   Niagara   4:00 PM
  Young?s Sportsplex
Tue. 16 George Brown *   Conestoga   8:00 PM
  Budd Park Field #1
Wed. 17 Humber *   Sheridan   4:30 PM
  Durham *   Seneca   6:00 PM
  Fleming *   Centennial   8:15 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference