Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
October | ||||
Wed. 18 | at St. Clair * % | Final | L, 6-0 | |
@ Acumen Stadium - Qualifying Game C | ||||
at Seneca * % | Final | L, 11-0 | ||
@ Newnham Field - Qualifying Game A | ||||
at Redeemer * % | Final - OT | W, 1-0 | ||
@ Dave Mantel Field - Qualifying Game B | ||||
at Centennial * % | Final - PK Home | L, 2-1 | ||
@ Progress Campus - Qualifying Game D | ||||
at Humber * % | Final - OT | L, 2-1 | ||
@ Ontario Soccer Centre - Qualifying Game E | ||||
at Cambrian * % | Final | W, 2-0 | ||
@ Cambrian Field - Qualifying Game F | ||||
at Durham * % | Final | L, 6-2 | ||
@ Vaso's Field - Qualifying Game G | ||||
at Mohawk * % | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
@ Father Newman HS - Qualifying Game H | ||||
Sat. 21 | at Seneca * % | Final | L, 6-0 | |
@ Newnham Field - Quarter-Final Game I | ||||
at St. Clair * % | Final | L, 1-0 | ||
@ Acumen Stadium - Quarter-Final Game J | ||||
at Humber * % | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
@ Centennial Park - Quarter-Final Game K | ||||
at Durham * % | Final | L, 1-0 | ||
@ Vaso's Field - Quarter-Final Game L | ||||
Fri. 27 | at Humber * % | Final | L, 2-1 | |
@ Ontario Soccer Centre - OCAA Championship Semi-Final #1 | ||||
at Seneca * % | Final | L, 4-0 | ||
@ Ontario Soccer Centre - OCAA Championship Semi-Final #2 | ||||
Sat. 28 | at Durham * % | Final - PK Home | T, 2-2 | |
@ Ontario Soccer Centre - OCAA Championship Bronze Medal Game - Loser Semi-Final #1 vs Loser Semi-Final #2 | ||||
at Seneca * % | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Ontario Soccer Centre - OCAA Championship Gold Medal Game - Winner Semi-Final #1 vs Winner Semi-Final #2 | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 8 | at Loyalist * | Final | W, 9-0 | |
@ Belleville Campus - Upper Field | ||||
at George Brown * | Final | T, 1-1 | ||
@ Esther Shiner Stadium | ||||
at Fleming * | Final | W, 15-0 | ||
@ Fleming Sports Fields | ||||
at Niagara * | Final | W, 2-1 | ||
@ Young's Sportsplex | ||||
Sat. 9 | at St. Lawrence * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
@ Kingston Campus - South Field | ||||
at Fanshawe * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ Fanshawe Soccer Field | ||||
at Lambton * | Final | W, 1-0 | ||
@ Lambton College Soccer Field | ||||
at Algonquin * | Final | L, 11-0 | ||
@ Sports Field, Ottawa Campus | ||||
at Redeemer * | Final | T, 1-1 | ||
@ Dave Mantel Field | ||||
Sun. 10 | at St. Lawrence * | Final | L, 12-0 | |
@ Kingston Campus - South Field | ||||
at Algonquin * | Final | W, 4-3 | ||
@ Sports Field, Ottawa Campus | ||||
at St. Clair * | Final | L, 8-0 | ||
@ South Campus - Acumen Stadium | ||||
Tue. 12 | at Seneca * | Final | L, 2-0 | |
@ Newnham Field | ||||
Wed. 13 | at Loyalist * | Final | W, 4-1 | |
@ Belleville Campus - Upper Field | ||||
at Fleming * | Final | W, 10-0 | ||
@ Fleming Sports Fields | ||||
at Mohawk * | Final | L, 2-0 | ||
@ Tim Horton's Field | ||||
at Conestoga * | Final | L, 4-0 | ||
@ RBJ Schlegel Field, Kitchener | ||||
at Humber * | Final | L, 4-0 | ||
@ Ontario Soccer Centre | ||||
Thu. 14 | at Sheridan * | Final | W, 4-1 | |
@ Trafalgar Campus | ||||
Fri. 15 | at George Brown * | Final | L, 13-0 | |
@ Esther Shiner Stadium | ||||
at Durham * | Final | W, 4-2 | ||
@ Vaso's Field | ||||
Sat. 16 | at Sault * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
@ Tom Tipton Field | ||||
at Fanshawe * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ Fanshawe Soccer Field | ||||
at Cambrian * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ Cambrian Soccer Field | ||||
at Conestoga * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
@ RBJ Schlegel Field, Kitchener | ||||
at Redeemer * | Final | L, 5-0 | ||
@ Dave Mantel Field | ||||
at Humber * | Final | L, 1-0 | ||
@ Centennial Park | ||||
Sun. 17 | at Sault * | Final | W, 11-0 | |
@ Tom Tipton Field | ||||
at Cambrian * | Final | T, 0-0 | ||
@ Cambrian Soccer Field | ||||
Tue. 19 | at Lambton * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
@ Lambton College Soccer Field | ||||
Wed. 20 | at Fleming * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
@ Fleming Sports Fields | ||||
at Humber * | Final | T, 2-2 | ||
@ Ontario Soccer Centre | ||||
Thu. 21 | at Niagara * | Final | T, 2-2 | |
@ Young's Sportsplex | ||||
Fri. 22 | at Redeemer * | Final | T, 2-2 | |
@ Dave Mantel Field | ||||
at Centennial * | Final | L, 7-1 | ||
@ Colts Pitch - Progress Campus | ||||
at Durham * | Final | L, 4-2 | ||
@ Vaso's Field | ||||
at Mohawk * | Final | L, 9-0 | ||
@ St. John Henry Newman | ||||
Sat. 23 | at Fanshawe * | Final | W, 1-0 | |
@ Fanshawe Soccer Field | ||||
at Seneca * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Newnham Field | ||||
at George Brown * | Final | L, 11-0 | ||
@ Esther Shiner Stadium | ||||
at Fleming * | Final | W, 7-0 | ||
@ Fleming Sports Fields | ||||
at Mohawk * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ St. John Henry Newman | ||||
at Durham * | Final | L, 6-1 | ||
@ Vaso's Field | ||||
Sun. 24 | at Sheridan * | Final | W, 5-1 | |
@ Trafalgar Campus | ||||
at Seneca * | Final | L, 15-0 | ||
@ Newnham Field | ||||
at Loyalist * | Final | W, 5-0 | ||
@ Belleville Campus - Upper Field | ||||
Tue. 26 | at Centennial * | Final | L, 13-0 | |
@ Colts Pitch - Progress Campus | ||||
Wed. 27 | at Sheridan * | Final | T, 2-2 | |
@ Trafalgar Campus | ||||
at Fanshawe * | Final | L, 6-0 | ||
@ Fanshawe Soccer Field | ||||
at Mohawk * | Final | L, 2-1 | ||
@ Tim Horton's Field | ||||
Fri. 29 | at Loyalist * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
@ Belleville Campus - Upper Field | ||||
at Algonquin * | Final | W, 8-0 | ||
@ Sports Field, Ottawa Campus | ||||
at St. Lawrence * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ Kingston Campus - South Field | ||||
Sat. 30 | at Sault * | Final | W, 13-0 | |
@ Superior Heights | ||||
at Cambrian * | Final | L, 10-0 | ||
@ Cambrian Soccer Field | ||||
at Sheridan * | Final | W, 4-1 | ||
@ Trafalgar Campus | ||||
at Lambton * | Final | W, 9-0 | ||
@ Lambton College Soccer Field | ||||
at Algonquin * | Final | L, 4-1 | ||
@ Sports Field, Ottawa Campus | ||||
at Conestoga * | Final | W, 1-0 | ||
@ RBJ Schlegel Field, Kitchener | ||||
at St. Clair * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ South Campus - Acumen Stadium | ||||
at St. Lawrence * | Final | W, 6-0 | ||
@ Kingston Campus - South Field | ||||
October | ||||
Sun. 1 | at Cambrian * | Final | W, 2-0 | |
@ Cambrian Soccer Field | ||||
at Lambton * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
@ Lambton College Soccer Field | ||||
at St. Clair * | Final | T, 0-0 | ||
@ South Campus - Acumen Stadium | ||||
at Sault * | Final | W, 4-1 | ||
@ Superior Heights | ||||
Tue. 3 | at Redeemer * | Final | L, 2-0 | |
@ Dave Mantel Field | ||||
at Algonquin * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Sports Field, Ottawa Campus | ||||
Wed. 4 | at Centennial * | Final | L, 9-0 | |
@ Colts Pitch - Progress Campus | ||||
at Durham * | Final | L, 1-0 | ||
@ Vaso's Field | ||||
at Humber * | Final | L, 2-0 | ||
@ Ontario Soccer Centre | ||||
Thu. 5 | at Lambton * | Final | W, 11-0 | |
@ Lambton College Soccer Field | ||||
at Niagara * | Final | W, 2-1 | ||
@ Young's Sportsplex | ||||
Fri. 6 | at Loyalist * | Final | W, 7-0 | |
@ Belleville Campus - Upper Field | ||||
Sat. 7 | at Sheridan * | Final | T, 0-0 | |
@ Trafalgar Campus | ||||
at Sault * | Final | W, 20-0 | ||
@ Superior Heights | ||||
at Centennial * | Final | T, 0-0 | ||
@ Colts Pitch - Progress Campus | ||||
at George Brown * | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
@ Esther Shiner Stadium | ||||
at Conestoga * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
Waterloo Oxford DSS - Baden ON | ||||
at Niagara * | Final | T, 1-1 | ||
@ Young's Sportsplex | ||||
Wed. 11 | at Redeemer * | Final | L, 4-0 | |
@ Dave Mantel Field | ||||
at St. Clair * | Final | L, 6-1 | ||
@ South Campus - Acumen Stadium | ||||
at Fleming * | Final | W, 9-0 | ||
@ Fleming Sports Fields | ||||
at Humber * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Ontario Soccer Centre | ||||
at Mohawk * | Final | W, 2-1 | ||
@ St. John Henry Newman | ||||
at Seneca * | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
@ Newnham Field | ||||
Thu. 12 | at George Brown * | Final | L, 4-0 | |
@ Esther Shiner Stadium | ||||
Fri. 13 | at St. Clair * | Final | L, 10-0 | |
@ South Campus - Acumen Stadium | ||||
at Niagara * | Final | T, 1-1 | ||
@ Young's Sportsplex | ||||
Sat. 14 | at Fanshawe * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
@ Fanshawe Soccer Field | ||||
at Seneca * | Final | L, 10-0 | ||
@ Newnham Field | ||||
at Durham * | Final | L, 13-0 | ||
@ Vaso's Field | ||||
at St. Lawrence * | Final | L, 4-0 | ||
@ Kingston Campus - South Field | ||||
at Cambrian * | Final | L, 1-0 |
|
|
@ Cambrian Soccer Field | ||||
at Conestoga * | Final | W, 6-1 | ||
@ RBJ Schlegel Field, Kitchener | ||||
Sun. 15 | at Centennial * | Final | W, 2-1 | |
@ Colts Pitch - Progress Campus |
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season