Latest News
Calendar
« Dec Jan 2018 Feb »
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
Jan 11, 2018
87 Redeemer
77 at Lambton
Final
61 Redeemer
41 at Lambton
Final
Jan 12, 2018
0 Boreal
3 at Redeemer
Final
George Brown
at Fleming
Postponed
69 U of T Mississauga
81 at Niagara
Final
81 Centennial
84 at Loyalist
Final
58 Centennial
75 at Loyalist
Final
57 U of T Mississauga
84 at Niagara
Final
0 Boreal
3 at Redeemer
Final
Jan 13, 2018
3 Cambrian
1 at Redeemer
Final
3 Algonquin
1 at Canadore
Final
0 Boreal
3 at Mohawk
Final
0 Conestoga
3 at Niagara
Final
3 Georgian
0 at Fleming
Final
0 George Brown
3 at Loyalist
Final
3 St. Clair
0 at Sheridan
Final
88 Mohawk
85 at St. Clair
Final
79 Centennial
70 at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
66 Conestoga
102 at Humber
Final
80 La Cite
92 at Canadore
Final
35 Conestoga
98 at Humber
Final
42 Centennial
64 at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
78 Mohawk
73 at St. Clair
Final
3 Algonquin
1 at Canadore
Final
0 Cambrian
3 at Redeemer
Final
0 Boreal
3 at Mohawk
Final
2 Georgian
3 at Fleming
Final
3 George Brown
1 at Loyalist
Final
1 Conestoga
3 at Niagara
Final
3 St. Clair
2 at Sheridan
Final
Jan 14, 2018
0 La Cite
3 at Canadore
Final
2 Niagara
3 at Sheridan
Final
0 St. Clair
3 at Humber
Final
77 Mohawk
98 at Lambton
Final
66 U of T Mississauga
101 at St. Clair
Final
86 Mohawk
58 at Lambton
Final
67 U of T Mississauga
85 at St. Clair
Final
1 La Cite
3 at Canadore
Final
3 Niagara
1 at Sheridan
Final
2 St. Clair
3 at Humber
Final
Jan 15, 2018
3 Seneca
2 at Fleming
Final
2 Seneca
3 at Fleming
Final
Jan 16, 2018
81 Durham
84 at Seneca
Final
50 Conestoga
93 at Sheridan
Final
69 Durham
78 at Seneca
Final
51 Conestoga
72 at Sheridan
Final
Jan 17, 2018
3 Loyalist
0 at Seneca
Final
3 Durham
1 at George Brown
Final
67 Georgian
77 at Centennial
Final
35 Georgian
70 at Centennial
Final
0 Loyalist
3 at Seneca
Final
0 Durham
3 at George Brown
Final
Jan 18, 2018
Humber
at Niagara
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Fanshawe
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Mohawk
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Mohawk
6:00 PM
Humber
at Niagara
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Fanshawe
8:00 PM
Jan 19, 2018
Seneca
at Georgian
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Conestoga
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Algonquin
6:00 PM
Durham
at George Brown
8:00 PM
Lambton
at Humber
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Redeemer
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Redeemer
6:00 PM
Lambton
at Humber
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Algonquin
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Georgian
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Conestoga
8:00 PM
Jan 20, 2018
Centennial
at La Cite
1:00 PM
Canadore
at Fleming
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Cambrian
2:00 PM
Niagara
at Mohawk
4:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
4:00 PM
Redeemer
at Sheridan
4:00 PM
Fleming
at Georgian
1:00 PM
Redeemer
at Niagara
3:00 PM
Seneca
at Centennial
3:00 PM
Durham
at Canadore
4:00 PM
Algonquin
at Loyalist
4:00 PM
La Cite
at St. Lawrence (K)
4:00 PM
Sheridan
at Sault
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Centennial
1:00 PM
George Brown
at St. Lawrence (K)
2:00 PM
Redeemer
at Niagara
2:30 PM
Sheridan
at Sault
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Loyalist
6:00 PM
Canadore
at Fleming
3:00 PM
Centennial
at La Cite
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Cambrian
4:00 PM
Redeemer
at Sheridan
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Mohawk
6:00 PM
Jan 21, 2018
Canadore
at Seneca
12:00 PM
George Brown
at La Cite
12:00 PM
St. Clair
at Boreal
12:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
1:00 PM
Fleming
at Canadore
1:00 PM
Algonquin
at St. Lawrence (K)
2:00 PM
La Cite
at Loyalist
2:00 PM
St. Clair
at U of T Mississauga
2:00 PM
Sheridan
at Sault
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at St. Lawrence (K)
12:00 PM
St. Clair
at U of T Mississauga
12:00 PM
Sheridan
at Sault
1:00 PM
George Brown
at La Cite
2:00 PM
St. Clair
at Boreal
2:00 PM
Canadore
at Seneca
2:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
3:00 PM
Jan 23, 2018
Georgian
at Durham
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Durham
8:00 PM
Jan 24, 2018
Cambrian
at Boreal
6:00 PM
Fleming
at Loyalist
6:00 PM
Durham
at Centennial
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sheridan
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at St. Clair
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Niagara
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Durham
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Niagara
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at St. Clair
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Durham
6:00 PM
Cambrian
at Boreal
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sheridan
8:00 PM
Fleming
at Loyalist
8:00 PM
Durham
at Centennial
8:00 PM
Jan 25, 2018
Sheridan
at Humber
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Humber
6:00 PM
Jan 26, 2018
Centennial
at Georgian
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Humber
6:00 PM
Niagara
at St. Clair
6:00 PM
Seneca
at George Brown
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Canadore
6:00 PM
Fleming
at Centennial
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Algonquin
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Centennial
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Algonquin
6:00 PM
St. Lawrence (K)
at Seneca
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Georgian
8:00 PM
Niagara
at St. Clair
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Humber
8:00 PM
Seneca
at George Brown
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Canadore
8:00 PM
Jan 27, 2018
Cambrian
at Mohawk
1:00 PM
Loyalist
at Georgian
1:00 PM
Redeemer
at St. Clair
1:00 PM
Niagara
at Fanshawe
1:00 PM
La Cite
at Fleming
2:00 PM
Algonquin
at Durham
6:00 PM
Sault
at U of T Mississauga
4:00 PM
Georgian
at La Cite
4:00 PM
Loyalist
at Canadore
4:00 PM
Lambton
at Sheridan
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
7:00 PM
Redeemer
at St. Clair
8:00 PM
Sault
at U of T Mississauga
2:00 PM
Lambton
at Sheridan
4:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
4:00 PM
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
5:00 PM
Redeemer
at St. Clair
6:00 PM
Cambrian
at Mohawk
3:00 PM
Redeemer
at St. Clair
3:00 PM
Loyalist
at Georgian
3:00 PM
Niagara
at Fanshawe
3:00 PM
1 Durham
1 at Algonquin
Postponed
@ Durham
La Cite
at Fleming
4:00 PM
Algonquin
at Durham
8:00 PM
Jan 28, 2018
Algonquin
at Fleming
1:00 PM
La Cite
at Durham
1:00 PM
George Brown
at La Cite
1:00 PM
St. Lawrence (K)
at Canadore
1:00 PM
Sault
at U of T Mississauga
2:00 PM
Sault
at U of T Mississauga
12:00 PM
Algonquin
at Fleming
3:00 PM
La Cite
at Durham
3:00 PM
Jan 30, 2018
Lambton
at Conestoga
8:00 PM
Humber
at Mohawk
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Centennial
6:00 PM
Humber
at Mohawk
6:00 PM
Lambton
at Conestoga
6:00 PM
Jan 31, 2018
George Brown
at Georgian
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Centennial
6:00 PM
Durham
at Fleming
7:00 PM
Sheridan
at Niagara
8:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Redeemer
8:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Redeemer
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Niagara
6:00 PM
Durham
at George Brown
7:00 PM
Sheridan
at Mohawk
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Georgian
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Centennial
8:00 PM
No events today
Video
In the Media
Rankings

Final 2017-18 OCAA Rankings


  Men
Points
Gold Fanshawe Falcons 20
Silver St. Clair Saints 54
Bronze Sheridan Bruins 76
     
  Women Points
Gold Fanshawe Falcons 33
Silver Humber Hawks 62
Bronze George Brown Huskies 73

 

Athletes of the Week
Teams of the Week