Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2019-20 OCAA ALL-ACADEMIC AWARDS

2019-20 OCAA ALL-ACADEMIC AWARDS

The 2019-20 Ontario Colleges Athletic Association (OCAA) All-Academic awards are presented to full-time varsity student-athletes that meet honours standards at their respective institutions, having successfully completed one academic semester.

For the 2019-20 varsity season, OCAA recognized nearly 700 student-athletes for their achievements in the classroom.

Please note: 2019-20 CCAA Academic All-Canadians in Italics

Algonquin College  
Andrew Burke Men's Rugby
Kishia Castillo Women's Rugby Sevens
Benjamin Durk Men's Rugby
David Gardiner Men's Volleyball
Jody Gerus Women's Basketball
Jackson Gougeon Men's Volleyball
Brad Grant Men's Rugby
Jordan Harcombe Men's Basketball
Inge Hoogenboom Women's Volleyball
Cameron Jones Men's Volleyball
Amy MacNeil Women's Rugby Sevens
Matthew McCarron Men's Soccer
Jodie McKirdy Women's Rugby Sevens
Samantha Moore-Caesar Women's Soccer
Duncan Naylor Men's Rugby
Gavin Naylor Men's Rugby
Nyla Sabourin Women's Basketball
Sidney Sletcher Women's Volleyball
Philomene Sully-Bitsi Women's Soccer
Desiree Vincent Women's Basketball
Tatiana Weissflog Women's Volleyball
Sarah Wu Women's Rugby Sevens
   
Collège Boréal  
Jonathan Boucher Badminton
Luc Demers Badminton
Zoé Gagné Women's Volleyball
Kaitlyn Gélinas Badminton
Maissie Gionest Women's Volleyball
Karlee Gravelle Women's Volleyball
Mélanie Léger Women's Volleyball
Maddison Loiselle Women's Volleyball
Krystale Marcotte Women's Volleyball
Danika Mayer Badminton
Mireille Paquette Women's Volleyball
Joëlle Proulx Women's Volleyball
Elliot Prudhomme Badminton
   
Cambrian College  
Katelyn Albert Women's Volleyball
Mathieu Archambault Men's Soccer
Vanessa Belanger Badminton
Sachin Devasia Badminton
Cameron Duff Cross Country/Badminton
Manmeet Duggal Badminton
Quinn Eggleton Women's Soccer
Marco Faiella Men's Soccer
Liam Flaherty Men's Volleyball
Simon Freer Badminton
Brooks Gratton Men's Volleyball
Brennan Gregoire Cross Country
Aleah Gunther Women's Soccer
Jessie Hayward Women's Soccer
Leigh Hayward Women's Soccer
Dana Isaia Women's Soccer
Dalton Kipp Men's Volleyball
Josh Kneblewski Men's Volleyball
Basil Komath Eldho Badminton
Alison Labrash Women's Volleyball
Regan Lamb Men's Soccer
Teagan Langis Women's Volleyball
Shaelyn Laronde Women's Volleyball
Eric Leishman Cross Country
Maggie Little Women's Volleyball
Kiandra Martin Women's Soccer
Vivek Modi Men's Volleyball
Erich Mundt Cross Country
Brandon Murray Cross Country
Ashley Nollner Women's Soccer
Isaac Oliveira Men's Soccer
Olayinka Oluwatosin Men's Soccer
Keygan O'Reilly Men's Soccer
Jaymin Patel Men's Volleyball
Sarah Ramage Women's Volleyball
Sneha Ratakonda Badminton
Chelsie Sargeant Women's Soccer
Brianna Scarfone Women's Soccer
Erica Scott-Thomas Women's Volleyball
Arvin Shaju Men's Soccer
Vicky Suotaila Women's Soccer
Joanne Tan Badminton
Alex Tegman Men's Volleyball
Cody Therrien Men's Volleyball
Aisha Warren Women's Soccer
   
Canadore College  
Ashlyn Kadlecik Women's Volleyball
Kylie Krcel Women's Volleyball
Alexandra McClure Women's Volleyball
   
Centennial College  
Rosette Austero Badminton
Dieu Merci Betoukoumessou Men's Basketball
Michelle Bowen Women's Soccer
Caitlyn Cosgrove Women's Soccer
Jenna Crawford Women's Soccer
Stella Dada Women's Volleyball
Andrew French Cross Country
Teshaunna Gary-Brown Women's Volleyball
Brenda Jahshan Women's Soccer
Leora Kotian Badminton
Symphony Kwong Women's Volleyball
Edmond Lin Badminton
Taylor Liou Badminton
Stephanie Mary Lomingkit Women's Volleyball
Matthew Lozano Cross Country
Anna Marquez Badminton
Carlo Pantaleon Men's Basketball
Tristan Quattropani Men's Soccer
Tiera-Lyn Ragbeer Women's Volleyball
Vincent Servinis Men's Soccer
Taranjett Singh Cross Country
Nyah Lai-Smith Women's Basketball
Qy-Lam Tran Badminton
   
Collège La Cité  
Donnic Baker Men's Volleyball
Myca Beaulieu Women's Volleyball
Gabrielle Brazil Women's Volleyball
Chloé Desjardins Women's Volleyball
Marie-Soleil Dion Women's Volleyball
Mikael Gareau Men's Volleyball
Audrey-Ann Laroche Women's Volleyball
Mélanie Mainville Women's Volleyball
   
Conestoga College  
Emily Aitken Women's Volleyball
Dylan Arndt Men's Volleyball
Libby Bauman Women's Volleyball
Emily Brooks Women's Softball
Alex Chean Badminton
Katelyn Damaso Women's Soccer
Andie Dueck Women's Rugby Sevens
Janelle George Women's Soccer
Zac Gingerich Men's Soccer
Alisha Glendinning Women's Basketball
Kurtis Gobbi Cross Country
Samantha Gwozdz Women's Volleyball
Michael Harkness Men's Rugby
Bethany Hofstetter Women's Rugby Sevens
Alexander Hoover Men's Rugby
Eric Katerberg Men's Volleyball
Ethan Kroetsch Men's Rugby
Tiffany Lenselink Women's Soccer
David Lewis Badminton
Sarah Lisecki Women's Softball
Dillon Mann Men's Rugby
Connor McGrandles Men's Soccer
Bryan Metcalfe Men's Soccer
Brooke North Women's Rugby Sevens
Jessica Patterson Women's Volleyball
Holly Phipps Women's Volleyball
Connor Poissant Men's Rugby
Lorenza Renna Badminton
Melissa Reno Women's Soccer
Laura Rumph Women's Softball
Madeline Sturgeon Women's Softball
Kyla Tunstall Women's Volleyball
Carter Verstraete Women's Basketball
Katelyn Vongunten Women's Rugby Sevens
Melanie Vu Badminton
Madisyn Webb Women's Rugby Sevens
Brady Wilson Men's Rugby
   
Confederation College  
Matthew Cho-Chu Golf
Dominique Gardner Cross Country
Joshua Kitt Golf
   
Durham College  
Ryan Airlie Men's Soccer
Cearra Bartley Women's Soccer
Ashley Black Women's Softball
Victoria Browne Women's Rugby Sevens
Jason Cazes Men's Volleyball
Sharon Cho Women's Rugby Sevens
Melia Ciccarelli Women's Volleyball
Cari Clements Women's Softball
Tiana Cowper Women's Rugby Sevens
Blake Cullaton Men's Rugby
Julia Davis Golf
Michael Douglas Men's Rugby
Brock Dunn Men's Rugby
Jaime Gordon Women's Basketball
Natassha Hassenstein Women's Soccer
James Hirt Men's Volleyball
Jessica Joensen Women's Volleyball
Emilie Kashur Women's Volleyball
Tyler Krabi Men's Volleyball
Julia Mantler Women's Softball
Cameron Marshall Golf
Jackson McIntosh Men's Rugby
Courtney McKellar Women's Softball
Kaylah Moehling Women's Rugby Sevens
Cassidy Nicholson-Clarke Women's Volleyball
Griffin Oliver Men's Baseball
Rachel Philip Women's Rugby Sevens
Lucas Pichl Golf/Men's Volleyball
Tristan Sharma Men's Rugby
Nadine Shilling Women's Rugby Sevens
Nicholas Spittle Men's Soccer
Alanna Stanoev Women's Softball
Kerrington Steed Women's Soccer
Craig Strangways Men's Basketball
Tristen Swinden Men's Volleyball
Allyson Terwillegar Women's Volleyball
Carly Warren Women's Rugby Sevens
Jenna Wetherill Women's Soccer
   
Fanshawe College  
Katelyn Berg Women's Softball
Payton Alexandra Bergman Women's Softball
Jordan Brisson Men's Soccer
Laura Chappel Women's Softball
Maeyen Chua Badminton
Mattea Deleary Women's Volleyball
Tamara DePauw Cross Country
Nichole Erb Women's Softball
Jessica Jordan Women's Basketball
Ashleigh Lablance Women's Basketball
Mitchell McFadden Men's Volleyball
Kendra Menchenton Badminton
Kaitlyn Murray Badminton
To Giang Nguyen Badminton
Stefan Rozek Men's Soccer
Grace Shea Women's Basketball
Mery Tarigan Golf
Gillian Travis-Iantosca Women's Soccer
Mackenzie Van Dyk Women's Basketball
Natalie Warren Women's Basketball
Joseph Willingham-Murphy Men's Soccer
   
Fleming College  
Joshua Braga Men's Soccer
Bradley Crain Men's Volleyball
Laura Davidson Women's Soccer
Dana Garland Cross Country
Reilly Higgins Men's Rugby
Matthew Houlzet Cross Country
Joel Howes Men's Volleyball
Caleb Joosse Men's Volleyball
Dawson Lickfold Men's Rugby
Ethan Maddigan Men's Volleyball
Daniel Sellers Cross Country
Laura Wilson Women's Rugby Sevens
   
George Brown College  
Jessica Barrios Women's Volleyball
Victor Delgado Men's Volleyball
Angela Diaz Romero Women's Soccer
Grayson Engelman Men's Volleyball
Geena Frew Women's Basketball
Nicolas Giancola Men's Baseball
Abdullaah Hamid Men's Baseball
Anh Hoang Badminton
Steve Knezevic Men's Soccer
Fiona Kwan Badminton
Tatyana Lopez Women's Soccer
Thomas Mai Badminton
Tu Uyen Nguyen Women's Volleyball
Kenzie Osborne Cross Country
Laura Pietroiusti Women's Soccer
Coco Sauve Women's Basketball
Hazaelee Sellers Women's Basketball
Rachel Steer Women's Basketball
Joseph Zaleski Cross Country
   
Georgian College  
Isabella Antonelli Women's Volleyball
Jeff Ash Golf
Nicholas Bartley Men's Rugby
Ethan Bourne Men's Rugby
Jed Bricknell Men's Rugby
Kristen Butterfield Golf
Sophia Clement Women's Volleyball
Michael Fors Men's Volleyball
Kaitlynn French Women's Volleyball
Lauren French Women's Volleyball
Gibson Graham Men's Volleyball
Tamara Graham Women's Basketball
Colton Heipel Men's Volleyball
Kiersten Hillman Badminton
Shawn Israilov Men's Rugby
Donovan Jacko Men's Rugby
Kaelan Kloetstra Men's Volleyball
Alexis Knight Women's Basketball
Michael MacInnes Cross Country
Jessica Maher Badminton
Amber Maw Women's Volleyball
Austin Morrison Golf
Katie Murray Women's Basketball
Brandon Myers Men's Volleyball
Brad Nagle Men's Volleyball
Kurtis Nakashima Men's Rugby
Hayden Nichol Men's Volleyball
Megan Raymond Women's Volleyball
Chase Richardson Men's Volleyball
Rachael Rier Golf
Jeffrey Scott Cross Country
Jessica Stockdale Women's Basketball
Luke Szent-Ivany Golf
Jordan Woolner Cross Country
   
Humber College  
Khalid Adam Men's Basketball
Cassidy Andrews Women's Volleyball
Shanae Anilus Women's Rugby Sevens
Aaron Aylward Cross Country
Alex Bartmann Women's Volleyball
Amber Bechard Women's Basketball
Andrew Blakey Men's Volleyball
Gamaliel Bonilla Men's Rugby
Cameron Brennan Golf
Presly Buchanan Women's Softball
Danae Campana Women's Volleyball
Miea Campbell-Johnson Women's Basketball
Desmond Chan Badminton
Nilda Correia Women's Soccer
Cole Czuchnicki Cross Country
Victoria Duong Badminton
Olivia Foley Women's Volleyball
Sarah Franchetto Women's Softball
Gaby Goldshlager Golf
Jahnae Gyles Women's Basketball
Alicia Hayes Women's Rugby Sevens
Emma Heeney Women's Volleyball
Benjamin Houle Badminton
Alexander Howe Men's Soccer
Megan Hunt Women's Volleyball
Ana Jaimes Albarran Cross Country
Scott Kisiel Men's Rugby
Kate Kostuch Women's Softball
Hannah Koziolek Women's Softball
Alex Krstonosic Women's Volleyball
Ramnish Kumar Badminton
Alex Lachapelle Women's Volleyball
Sam Lebel Men's Baseball
Dana Licorish Women's Rugby Sevens
Sophia Maiorano Women's Rugby Sevens
Rachel Matheson-Green Women's Softball
Michael Mathews Cross Country
Hayley McCallum Golf
Danielle Miles Women's Volleyball
Meaghan Murphy Women's Softball
Courtney Nadeau Women's Soccer
Hayley O'Donoghue Women's Rugby Sevens
Sean O'Hara Golf
Daniele Patrizi Men's Rugby
Robert Payne Cross Country
Susanna Quach Badminton
Deena Rahal Women's Rugby Sevens
Rajat Raj Men's Rugby
Megan Raso Cross Country
Patricia Rothenburg Cross Country
Lauren Schneider Women's Volleyball
Richard Sheffield Men's Rugby
Jeff Siemms Men's Baseball
Rebecca Spratt Women's Soccer
Elaine Surjoprajogo Golf
Liam Sutherland Men's Baseball
Braden Taylor Men's Baseball
Kiara Thomas Women's Basketball
Taylor Thomson Women's Soccer
Ayubu Touray Badminton
Peter Wilson Cross Country
Kadyn Wotton Women's Softball
Suhaila Yemen Cross Country
   
Lakehead University Orillia  
Lucas Chiarot Golf
   
Lambton College  
Zachary Aldridge Men's Soccer
Jordan Bennett Men's Baseball
John Bradshaw Men's Soccer
Cassidy Crowe Women's Basketball
Juan Miguel Galindo Men's Soccer
Tyler Grevers Men's Basketball
Andrew Hoskin Men's Soccer
Madison Leader Women's Soccer
Keegan Maitland Women's Soccer
Shaun McCarthy Men's Soccer
Julia McMichael Women's Basketball
Andrew Moxley Men's Soccer
Nicholas Podlacha Men's Soccer
Mackenzie Shuart Women's Soccer
Cathy Topacio Women's Soccer
Alex Trotter Men's Soccer
Kara Van Moorsel Women's Soccer
Zack Wardell Men's Baseball
Adrian Waszak Men's Soccer
   
Wilfrid Laurier University Brantford  
Jessa Braun Cross Country
Vanessa Brown Cross Country
Chiara Carinci Cross Country
Liam Hartman Cross Country
Kara Hughes Cross Country
Adam Kislinky Cross Country
Kunal Lalvani Cross Country
Martin Mejia Cross Country
Aravinth Mohan Cross Country
Ahad Naim Cross Country
Faith Nieson Cross Country
   
Loyalist College  
Brodie Byford Men's Basketball
Bobby Buck Men's Basketball
Aingele Campbell-Stewart Women's Volleyball
Allison Carswell Women's Soccer
Jewels Figueroa Women's Basketball
Josee Filion Women's Basketball
Trevor Fortier Men's Volleyball
Olivia Garrett Women's Rugby Sevens
Autumn Hatherly Women's Soccer
Darius Hossein-Pour Men's Basketball
Emily Jaring Women's Rugby Sevens
Piper Kehoe Women's Basketball
Lacee Lowe Women's Soccer
Delaney Macdonald Women's Rugby Sevens
Emma Mann Women's Soccer
Brittany Mason Women's Basketball
Ashley Mathers Women's Rugby Sevens
Lauren Mclean Women's Soccer
Maria Moqe Women's Volleyball
Alyssa Prinzen Women's Soccer
Kate Raso Women's Basketball
Josh Roberts Men's Volleyball
Andrea Salazar Women's Basketball
Savino Marques Men's Volleyball
Hannah Schipper Women's Basketball
Allyson Soule Women's Soccer
Rachel Streekstra Women's Rugby Sevens/Women's Volleyball
Ebenezer Teklezgi Men's Basketball
Ayana Tomlinson Women's Basketball
Taylor Trollope Women's Volleyball
Amy Vieira Women's Soccer/Women's Volleyball
Emily Vivaris Women's Volleyball
Caeleigh Von Zuben Women's Volleyball
Taylor Wightman Women's Soccer
Aaron Wilson Men's Volleyball
   
Mohawk College  
Jennifer Co Badminton
Antonio Fricano Cross Country
Matt Foster Men's Basketball
Dakari Gennaro Women's Volleyball
Kristen Hancock Women's Basketball
Ryan Herd Cross Country
Gabriel James Men's Rugby
Jeremy Jodah Men's Soccer
Taylor Kelly Women's Volleyball
Brian Knechtel Cross Country
Justin Kong Men's Volleyball
Amanda Kuiper Women's Volleyball
Heidi Lasica Women's Soccer
Agatha Lee Cross Country
Dexton Leslie Cross Country
Ashley Lof Cross Country
Navneet Mann Cross Country
Sabrina Mariani Women's Soccer
Sam Mathieu Women's Soccer
Madison Meyer Women's Softball
Beth Minielly Women's Basketball
Brenley Morgan Women's Volleyball
James Noga Men's Volleyball
Jinil Patel Men's Soccer
Daniel Rattray Men's Rugby
Austin Segato Men's Soccer
Luke Sigurdson Men's Volleyball
Lauren Snider Women's Basketball
Deanna Stender Women's Soccer
Alexis Thomas Women's Softball
Cassandra Vanderlaan Women's Soccer
Ashleigh Webb Women's Soccer
Ryley Wheelhouse Women's Soccer
Mark Wylie Men's Basketball
   
Niagara College  
Alexis Barclay Women's Volleyball
Abdel Rahim Bardi Men's Basketball
Madelyn Berg Women's Volleyball
Nicholas Buckborough Men's Volleyball
Elijah Bugiardini Men's Volleyball
Julieanne Buist Women's Soccer
James D'Annunzio Men's Soccer
Elisabeth DeBoer Women's Basketball
Leanne Dekorte Women's Basketball
Natasha Desjardins Women's Volleyball
Tamara Edwards Women's Volleyball
Ashton Fehr Men's Volleyball
Maria Gamba Women's Soccer
Anica Haberstock Women's Volleyball
Christopher Hallborg Golf
Patrick Ioanidis Men's Soccer
Connor Jolliffe Men's Basketball
Wiktoria Keller Women's Soccer
Kennan Larmand Men's Basketball
Daniel Lokole Men's Basketball
Lysa Lowe Women's Basketball
Jessyka Maliksi Women's Basketball
Katelyn Mix Women's Soccer
Taylor Morrison Women's Volleyball
Kristen Oudman Women's Volleyball
Owen Pols Men's Volleyball
Reese Radobenko Men's Basketball
Simon Silverio Men's Soccer
Marissa Steele Women's Volleyball
Montanna Taylor Women's Volleyball
Fabian Vargas Murcia Men's Soccer
Robert Zalewski Men's Volleyball
   
Redeemer University  
Lucy Brinkman Women's Basketball
Foster Brown Men's Basketball
Danica Buys Women's Volleyball
Rebekah DeHaan Women's Soccer
Ben DeJong Men's Volleyball
Naomi Fietje Women's Soccer
Daniel Grootenboer Men's Soccer
Cassie Heidbuurt Women's Volleyball
Kaitlyn Homan Women's Volleyball
Avery Johnston Women's Soccer
Kirsten Klompmaker Women's Soccer
Julia Knelsen Women's Volleyball
Trevor Koch Men's Volleyball
Jordy Meijering Men's Soccer
Leanna Meinders Women's Soccer
Gavyn Pols Men's Soccer
Alena Reenders Women's Volleyball
Kristina Renwick Women's Volleyball
Matthew Schoenmaker Men's Soccer
James Scott Cross Country
Joshua Sloots Men's Soccer
Abby Sluys Women's Volleyball
Sera Smith Women's Soccer
Jasmyn Stoffers Women's Volleyball
Isaiah Thornback Men's Volleyball
Joelle Tuininga Women's Soccer
Hannah Vanderwoerd Women's Soccer
Maria VanVark Women's Volleyball
Alisa van Veen Women's Soccer
Micah Westerveld Cross Country
William Winkelhorst Men's Volleyball
Daniel Wolfert Men's Volleyball
   
St. Clair College  
Dallas Akins Men's Basketball
Julia Albeartie Women's Soccer
Takanori Aono Men's Volleyball
Natasha Atherton Cross Country
Alayna Banks Women's Soccer
Noor Bazzi Women's Basketball
Payton Boggs Women's Soccer
Melody Bojaruniec-Turner Women's Basketball
Shamus Caplin Men's Soccer
Shannon Coffey Golf
Jesiah Deerr Men's Basketball
Lia Degirolama Women's Volleyball
Hannah Desrosiers Women's Softball
Chantal DeVlugt Women's Volleyball
Evan Ferguson Men's Baseball
Jaclyn French Women's Soccer
Kiana Gelissen Women's Volleyball
Sergey Glisic Men's Soccer
Daniel Gosselin Men's Baseball
Miles Hall Men's Basketball
Jalen Harmon Men's Basketball
Jessica Hodgkin Cross Country
Amber Hosker Women's Soccer
Hailey Jones Cross Country
Patrick Kibble Men's Baseball
Jana Kucera Women's Basketball
Logan Kucera Women's Basketball
Jeremiah Lemay Men's Volleyball
Michael McKay Men's Baseball
Julie Ann Milling Women's Volleyball
Matthew Penner Men's Soccer
Massimo Pollard Men's Soccer
Cassandra Nicholas Women's Soccer
Aiden Pitre Men's Baseball
Jordan Ramsay Men's Basketball
Ravneet Rana Women's Soccer
Jaimie Randall Women's Volleyball
Margaret Reynolds Women's Softball
Cassandra Rose-Medeiros Women's Soccer
Alexandria Samping Women's Soccer
Alexandria Stewart Women's Volleyball
Haley Tavares Women's Soccer
Jen Taylor Women's Volleyball
Tyler Tofflemire Cross Country
Keirsten Tomkins Women's Basketball
Kyle Tran Women's Volleyball
Anna Ulicny Women's Basketball
   
St. Lawrence College  
Amber Allport Women's Rugby Sevens
Cassandra Almeida Women's Soccer
Christian Anderson-Currier Men's Rugby
Tyler Bark Men's Basketball
Michael Baud Men's Rugby
Brooke Bean Women's Rugby Sevens
Tyler Bennett Men's Rugby
Andrew Brown Cross Country
Edward Brown Men's Rugby
Shannon Brown Women's Basketball
Justin Burtch Men's Soccer
Irmanjit Buttar Men's Basketball
Chanlor Card Men's Soccer
Chelsea Cayer Women's Soccer
Ashley Challinor Women's Rugby Sevens
Thomas-Jay Derbyshirte Men's Rugby
Jacob Dickinson Men's Soccer
Chase Donaghy Men's Rugby
Adam Dowdall Golf
Kaleb Fawcett Men's Rugby
Melissa Gilligan Women's Soccer/Women's Basketball
Rebecca Gilligan Women's Soccer
Sydni Hill Women's Soccer
Jayden Hurlbert Women's Rugby Sevens
Kurtis Kelley Men's Soccer
Thomas Kelly Men's Soccer
Colton Knapp Men's Rugby
Kai Mackintosh Cross Country
Bryson McCulloch Golf
Kazuna Mogi Women's Basketball
Jennifer Mortimore Golf
Brett Murray Men's Rugby
Jinith Pandara Valappil Men's Soccer
Madison Poole Women's Soccer
Emily Postma Badminton
Mark-Dominic Reyes Men's Rugby
Nicolas Saavedra Gomez Men's Rugby
Antonio Salamone Men's Soccer
Sarah Trafford Women's Soccer
Braden Truelove Men's Soccer
Joel Wilkinson Men's Soccer
Esabella Yang-Whyte Badminton
Dawson Young Men's Soccer
Travis Zelinski Men's Rugby
   
Sault College  
Bryanna Baker Women's Basketball
Mikaela Caputo Women's Soccer
Shane Charron Cross Country
Taylor Elliott Women's Soccer/Women's Basketball
Hilary Ireton Cross Country
Krish Jeyabalan Cross Country
Sarah McLeod Women's Basketball
Mitchel Meyers Men's Soccer
Santiago Quintero Meija Men's Soccer
Jordan Reinke Cross Country
Lukas Schlums Men's Soccer
Nicholas Servant Men's Basketball
Kayla Short Women's Soccer
   
Seneca College  
Caitlyn Adam Women's Soccer
Faith-Ann Allison Women's Basketball
Karynna Boungnaseng Badminton
Dylan Campbell Men's Soccer
Akara Chooprawad Badminton
Elizabeth Chow Women's Volleyball
Camille Cobb Women's Rugby Sevens
Alik Derderian Women's Softball
Jesse Dunn Men's Baseball
Mackenzie Fane Women's Rugby Sevens
Julia Fantin Women's Rugby Sevens
Shakiba Fathollahi Cross Country
Isaiah Fogah Men's Volleyball
Lena Gaju Women's Volleyball
Emma Genova Women's Soccer
Tyra Hoard Women's Volleyball
Austen Jones Men's Baseball
David Kavtiashvili Men's Rugby
Kwesi Kwarko-Fosu Cross Country
Cooper Lamb Men's Baseball
Poy Lo Badminton
Melody Lucena Women's Basketball
Saatvik Mahajan Badminton
Julian Martin Men's Rugby
Matt McDonald Men's Rugby
Liam McLaughlin Men's Rugby
Danlio Nikolic Men's Rugby
Katie Potter Women's Softball
Danielle Pound Women's Softball
Nicole Roxas Women's Basketball
Kian Sedigh Men's Rugby
Dan Seguin Men's Baseball
Adesh Sooklalsingh Men's Baseball
Egrinaldo Tavares Men's Soccer
Nicole Ting Women's Volleyball
Minh To Badminton
Carley Uddenberg Women's Soccer
Gabrielle Wicks Women's Volleyball
Melissa Wonfor Women's Softball
Justin Wong Badminton
Raymond Yeung Men's Basketball
Panpan Yuan Cross Country
Alina Zeng Badminton
   
Sheridan College  
Rachel Abrahams Women's Volleyball
Isabella Andrade Women's Soccer
Chester Ashby Men's Soccer
Belicia Athanasas Women's Rugby Sevens
Taylor Baird Women's Soccer
Kaitlyn Beimers Women's Rugby Sevens
Celine Blanchette Women's Volleyball
Gregory Bobesich Men's Rugby
Marla Brown Cross Country
Jessalyn Carvajal Cross Country
Isabel Catalli Cross Country
Modou Ceesay Men's Basketball
Kendra Challis Women's Soccer
Tamia Cooper-Evelyn Women's Volleyball
Jessica D'Aguilar Women's Soccer
Marianna DeFina Women's Soccer
Tany Dourev Women's Volleyball
Nevada Feasby Women's Soccer
Corinne Fotopoulos Women's Basketball
Shania Harriott Women's Rugby Sevens
Devyn MacKenzie Women's Basketball
Kiana Martin Women's Soccer
Kerri Mathews Women's Volleyball
Quinn Middleton Cross Country
Lexy Pakenham-Troth Cross Country
Shayla Parkinson-Roberts Women's Basketball
Nicole Pugh Cross Country
Rachel Roberts Women's Soccer
Sydney Romans Women's Volleyball
Abdullah Saleh Men's Rugby
Pratik Shetty Men's Volleyball
Brianna Timothy Women's Rugby Sevens
   
University of Toronto Mississauga  
Jade Addai Women's Basketball
Azza Adhoum Women's Soccer
Margaret Anderson Badminton
Isabela Charum Galindo Women's Soccer
Julia Costanzo Cross Country
Gabriel El Haddad Cross Country
Scott Ford Men's Basketball
Markian Krencil Men's Soccer
Julia Krizan Women's Soccer
Sabrina Longo Women's Soccer
Rachel Lord Women's Soccer
Sarita Macaldaz Women's Soccer
Priyanka Mehla Women's Basketball
Sydney Miller Women's Soccer
Shiv Puri Badminton
Fathema Shaikh Women's Basketball
Trisha-Ann Vo Women's Basketball
Andrey Volkov Men's Soccer
Oanh Tu Vu Badminton