Date | Event | Host | Links |
Sept. 20 | Coed Ultimate Frisbee | Toronto Mississauga | Results | Photos |
Sept. 20 | Coed Outdoor Soccer | Seneca Newnham | Results | Photos |
Oct. 4 | Coed Indoor Soccer | Humber North | Results | Photos |
Oct. 11 | Coed Ultimate Frisbee | Humber North | Results | Photos |
Oct. 18 | Men's Indoor Cricket | Humber North | Results | Photos |
Oct. 25 | Coed Dodgeball | Laurier Brantford | Results |
Oct. 30 | Coed Indoor Soccer | Sheridan Trafalgar | Results | Photos |
Oct. 31 | Women's Hockey | Georgian Orillia & Lakehead Orillia | Results | Photos |
Nov. 1 | Men's Hockey | Georgian Orillia & Lakehead Orillia | Results | Photos |
Nov. 1 | Coed Volleyball | Humber North | Results | Photos |
Nov. 8 | Coed Dodgeball | Humber Lakeshore | Results | Photos |
Nov. 8 | Men's Indoor Cricket | Centennial Progress | Results |
Nov. 14/15 | Men's Ice Hockey | Humber North | Results | Photos |
Nov. 14/15 | Women's Ice Hockey | Humber North | Results | Photos |
Nov. 15 | Coed Volleyball | Toronto Mississauga | Results |
Nov. 16 | Powerlifting | Sheridan Davis | Results | Photos |
Nov. 22 | Coed Indoor Soccer | Humber Lakeshore | Results |
Nov. 22 | Men's Ice Hockey | Redeemer | Results |
Nov. 22 | Coed Volleyball | Laurier Brantford | Results |
Nov. 22 | Women's Basketball | Humber North | Results | Photos |
Nov. 28 | Men's Indoor Cricket | Georgian Barrie | Results |
Nov. 29 | Men's Hockey | George Brown | Results |
Nov. 29 | Men's Basketball | Humber North | Results | Photos |
Jan. 9/10 | Men's Hockey | St. Lawrence Brockville | Results | Photos |
Jan. 17 | Men's Hockey | Seneca Newnham | Results | Photos |
Jan. 17 | Women's Hockey | Fleming Lindsay | Results | Photos |
Jan. 17 | Women's Basketball | George Brown Casa Loma | Results |
Jan. 17 | Men's Basketball | Centennial Progress | Results |
Jan. 18 | Men's Indoor Cricket | Fleming Peterborough | Results |
Jan. 23 | Men's Basketball | Sheridan Davis | Results | Photos |
Jan. 23 | Men's & Women's Ice Hockey | Fanshawe | Results |
Jan. 24 | Coed Volleyball | Humber Lakeshore | Results |
Jan. 24 | Men's Indoor Cricket | Toronto Mississauga | Results |
Jan. 25 | Women's Flag Football | Sheridan Davis | |
Jan. 31 | OCR RecFest 2020 | St. Lawrence Kingston | Results | Photos |
Jan. 31 | Men's Hockey | Fleming Lindsay | Results | Photos |
Feb. 5/6 | Men's & Women's Ice Hockey | La Cité | Results | Photos |
Feb. 6 | Coed Dodgeball | George Brown St. James | Results |
Feb. 7 | Men's Basketball | Mohawk | Results | Photos |
Feb. 7 | Coed Indoor Soccer | Toronto Mississauga | Results | Photos |
Feb. 7 | Men's & Women's Hockey | Laurier Brantford | Results |
Feb. 7 | Men's Indoor Cricket | Sheridan Davis | Results | Photos |
Feb. 9 | Olympic Weightlifting | Centennial Progress | Results |
Feb. 9 | Powerlifting | Seneca | Results | Photos |
Feb. 14 | Women's Basketball | Seneca King | Results | Photos |
Feb. 14 | Men's & Women's Hockey | Laurier Brantford | Results |
Feb. 21 | Coed Volleyball | Centennial Progress | Results |
Feb. 21 | Men's Basketball | Seneca Newnham | Results | Photos |
Mar. 6 | OCR Ninja Challenge | George Brown | Results |
Mar. 6 | Men's & Women's Basketball | Laurier Brantford | Results | Photos |
Mar. 13 | Coed Volleyball | Seneca King | |
Mar. 13 | Coed Indoor Soccer | Seneca Newnham |