2022 MEN'S BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

Date Away Home Status Links
 
January
Fri. 7 La Cite *   Algonquin   7:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Sheridan   8:00 PM
  Loyalist *   Georgian   8:00 PM
  Humber *   Canadore   8:00 PM
  Durham *   St. Lawrence   8:00 PM
  Lambton *   Conestoga   8:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Fanshawe   8:00 PM
  Centennial *   George Brown   8:00 PM
Sat. 8 Fleming *   Seneca   3:00 PM
  Niagara *   Redeemer   3:00 PM
Tue. 11 Centennial *   Fleming   7:00 PM
  Seneca *   Durham   8:00 PM
  Georgian *   George Brown   8:00 PM
Wed. 12 Lambton *   St. Clair   8:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Humber   8:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Niagara   8:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Redeemer   8:00 PM
Fri. 14 La Cite *   Loyalist   8:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Lambton   8:00 PM
  Durham *   Georgian   8:00 PM
  Seneca *   Centennial   8:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Sheridan   8:00 PM
  Algonquin *   St. Lawrence   8:00 PM
Sat. 15 Fleming *   George Brown   3:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  La Cite *   St. Lawrence   3:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Niagara   4:00 PM
  Canadore *   Mohawk   4:00 PM
Sun. 16 Canadore *   Humber   3:00 PM
Wed. 19 Fleming *   Loyalist   7:00 PM
  George Brown *   Georgian   8:00 PM
  Niagara *   Humber   8:00 PM
Thu. 20 Redeemer *   Fanshawe   8:00 PM
Fri. 21 Georgian *   Fleming   7:00 PM
  Durham *   Algonquin   8:00 PM
  Humber *   Niagara   8:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Lambton   8:00 PM
  Mohawk *   St. Clair   8:00 PM
Sat. 22 Durham *   La Cite   1:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Lambton   3:00 PM
  Loyalist *   Centennial   3:00 PM
  Canadore *   Redeemer   3:00 PM
  St. Lawrence *   Seneca   3:00 PM
  Sheridan *   St. Clair   4:00 PM
Sun. 23 Canadore *   Conestoga   3:00 PM
  St. Lawrence *   Centennial   4:00 PM
Wed. 26 Fleming *   St. Lawrence   7:00 PM
  Loyalist *   Durham   8:00 PM
  Seneca *   George Brown   8:00 PM
  Lambton *   Fanshawe   8:00 PM
Thu. 27 Mohawk *   Niagara   8:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Sheridan   8:00 PM
  Humber *   Conestoga   8:00 PM
Fri. 28 George Brown *   Fleming   8:00 PM
  Georgian *   Algonquin   8:00 PM
Sat. 29 Georgian *   La Cite   1:00 PM
  St. Lawrence *   Durham   3:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Lambton   3:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Canadore   3:00 PM
  Niagara *   Conestoga   3:00 PM
  Centennial *   Algonquin   3:00 PM
  Seneca *   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Mohawk   4:00 PM
Sun. 30 Centennial *   La Cite   1:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Canadore   3:00 PM
 
February
Tue. 1 Mohawk *   Fanshawe   8:00 PM
Wed. 2 Algonquin *   La Cite   7:00 PM
  George Brown *   Centennial   8:00 PM
Thu. 3 Seneca *   Fleming   8:00 PM
  Loyalist *   St. Lawrence   8:00 PM
  Niagara *   Sheridan   8:00 PM
Fri. 4 Redeemer *   St. Clair   8:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Mohawk   8:00 PM
  Humber *   Lambton   8:00 PM
Sat. 5 George Brown *   St. Lawrence   3:00 PM
  Durham *   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Lambton   3:00 PM
  Centennial *   Georgian   3:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Seneca   3:00 PM
  La Cite *   Fleming   3:00 PM
  Humber *   St. Clair   4:00 PM
  Canadore *   Niagara   6:00 PM
Sun. 6 Canadore *   Sheridan   1:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Fanshawe   3:00 PM
Tue. 8 Georgian *   Seneca   8:00 PM
Wed. 9 St. Lawrence *   Loyalist   8:00 PM
Thu. 10 Mohawk *   Redeemer   8:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Niagara   8:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   St. Clair   8:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Humber   8:00 PM
Fri. 11 Centennial *   Seneca   8:00 PM
  La Cite *   Durham   8:00 PM
  Algonquin *   George Brown   8:00 PM
Sat. 12 Redeemer *   Humber   3:00 PM
  Fleming *   Georgian   3:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Durham   3:00 PM
  Lambton *   Canadore   3:00 PM
  La Cite *   George Brown   3:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Conestoga   3:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Mohawk   4:00 PM
Sun. 13 Niagara *   Canadore   3:00 PM
Wed. 16 Sheridan *   Conestoga   8:00 PM
  Seneca *   Georgian   8:00 PM
  George Brown *   Durham   8:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Humber   8:00 PM
  Fleming *   Centennial   8:00 PM
Fri. 18 Loyalist *   Algonquin   8:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Mohawk   8:00 PM
  Humber *   Sheridan   8:00 PM
  Lambton *   Redeemer   8:00 PM
Sat. 19 Loyalist *   La Cite   1:00 PM
  St. Lawrence *   Algonquin   3:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Canadore   3:00 PM
  Durham *   Fleming   3:00 PM
  George Brown *   Seneca   3:00 PM
  Georgian *   Centennial   3:00 PM
  Lambton *   Mohawk   4:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Redeemer   5:00 PM
  Niagara *   Fanshawe   8:00 PM
Sun. 20 St. Lawrence *   La Cite   1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference