Sunday September 09, 2018
Sunday, September 09
Final
Viking Rugby Club
Wednesday September 12, 2018
Wednesday, September 12
Final
Trafalgar
Saturday September 15, 2018
Saturday, September 15
Final
Fleming Sports Complex
Saturday, September 15
Final
Forfeit due to ineligible player
Sunday September 16, 2018
Sunday, September 16
Final
Bill Struck, Riverside Pk, Cambridge
Wednesday September 19, 2018
Wednesday, September 19
Final
Fleming Sports Complex
Friday September 21, 2018
Friday, September 21
Final
Fletcher's Field
Saturday September 22, 2018
Saturday, September 22
Final
SLC Kingston North Field
Saturday, September 22
Final
Mohawk Sports Park ? Field 1
Wednesday September 26, 2018
Wednesday, September 26
Final
Loyalist Upper Field
Saturday September 29, 2018
Saturday, September 29
Final
Trafalgar
Saturday, September 29
Final
SLC Kingston North Field
Saturday, September 29
Final
J.C. Massie Field - Barrie Campus
Sunday September 30, 2018
Sunday, September 30
Final
Twin Elm Rugby Park
Thursday October 04, 2018
Thursday, October 04
Final
Bill Struck, Riverside Pk, Cambridge
Thursday, October 04
Final
J.C. Massie Field - Barrie Campus
Friday October 05, 2018
Friday, October 05
Final
SLC Kingston North Field
Friday, October 05
Final
Viking Rugby Club
Wednesday October 10, 2018
Wednesday, October 10
Final
Bill Struck, Riverside Pk, Cambridge
Wednesday, October 10
Final
Loyalist Upper Field
Thursday October 11, 2018
Thursday, October 11
Final
Fletcher's Field
Saturday October 13, 2018
Saturday, October 13
Final
Viking Rugby Club
Sunday October 14, 2018
Sunday, October 14
Final
J.C. Massie Field - Barrie Campus
Sunday, October 14
Final
Fleming Sports Complex
Wednesday October 17, 2018
Wednesday, October 17
Final
Fletcher's Field
Wednesday, October 17
Final
Loyalist Upper Field
Saturday October 20, 2018
Saturday, October 20
Final
Trafalgar
Sunday October 21, 2018
Sunday, October 21
Final
Twin Elm Rugby Park
Sunday, October 21
Final
Mohawk Sports Park ? Field 1
Wednesday October 24, 2018
Wednesday, October 24
Final
U of Ottawa Matt Anthony Field
Saturday October 27, 2018
Saturday, October 27
Final
Crossover Game 1
Sunday October 28, 2018
Sunday, October 28
Final
Crossover Game 2
Saturday November 03, 2018
Saturday, November 03
Final
Semi-Final: Game 1 @ Vikings Rugby Club
Saturday, November 03
Final
Semi-Final: Game 2
Saturday November 10, 2018
Saturday, November 10
Final
@ Twin Elm Rugby Park Bronze Medal Game
Saturday November 17, 2018
Saturday, November 17
Final
Gold Medal Game - Oshawa Civic Field 5