2019-20 OCAA MEN'S VOLLEYBALL SCHEDULE

Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Fri. 18 Fleming * 0 Georgian 3 Final
Sat. 19 Fleming * 2 Canadore 3 Final
  Centennial * 0 Loyalist 3 Final
  Mohawk * 3 Sheridan 1 Final
  Durham * 3 Algonquin 0 Final
  George Brown * 3 Seneca 0 Final
  Niagara * 3 Cambrian 0 Final
  Fanshawe * 1 Conestoga 3 Final
Sun. 20 Niagara * 3 Boreal 0 Final
  Durham * 3 La Cite 0 Final
Thu. 24 Loyalist * 0 Durham 3 Final
Fri. 25 Canadore * 0 Georgian 3 Final
  Seneca * 0 Fleming 3 Final
  La Cite * 1 Centennial 3 Final
Sat. 26 La Cite * 0 George Brown 3 Final
  Cambrian * 0 St. Clair 3 Final
  Algonquin * 3 Centennial 0 Final
  Redeemer * 3 Mohawk 1 Final
  Boreal * 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
Sun. 27 Boreal * 0 St. Clair 3 Final
  Cambrian * 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
  Sheridan * 0 Conestoga 3 Final
  Algonquin * 0 George Brown 3 Final
Wed. 30 Niagara * 1 Humber 3 Final
  Fanshawe * 3 Redeemer 1 Final
Thu. 31 Mohawk * 0 Conestoga 3 Final
  Seneca * 0 Durham 3 Final
 
November
Fri. 1 Centennial * 0 Fleming 3 Final
Sat. 2 Conestoga * 1 Niagara 3 Final
  Redeemer * 3 St. Clair 0 Final
  Canadore * 3 Algonquin 0 Final
  Humber * 3 Mohawk 0 Final
Sun. 3 Canadore * 3 La Cite 0 Final
  George Brown * 3 Loyalist 0 Final
Tue. 5 Georgian * 3 Seneca 0 Final
Wed. 6 Loyalist * 1 Fleming 3 Final
  St. Clair * 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
  Sheridan * 1 Redeemer 3 Final
  Algonquin * 3 La Cite 0 Final
Fri. 8 Niagara * 3 Mohawk 2 Final
Sat. 9 Durham * 3 George Brown 1 Final
  Loyalist * 3 Seneca 1 Final
  Centennial * 0 Georgian 3 Final
  Conestoga * 3 Boreal 1 Final
Sun. 10 Conestoga * 3 Cambrian 1 Final
  Humber * 3 Sheridan 0 Final
  Centennial * 0 Canadore 3 Final
Wed. 13 George Brown * 1 Fleming 3 Final
  @ Fleming
Fri. 15 Sheridan * 0 Niagara 3 Final
  Georgian * 1 Durham 3 Final
  Fanshawe * 0 Humber 3 Final
  Seneca * 0 Centennial 3 Final
  Mohawk * 3 Boreal 0 Final
  Redeemer * 3 Cambrian 0 Final
Sat. 16 Mohawk * 3 Cambrian 0 Final
  Redeemer * 3 Boreal 0 Final
  George Brown * 2 Canadore 3 Final
  Loyalist * 1 Algonquin 3 Final
Sun. 17 St. Clair * 0 Conestoga 3 Final
  Loyalist * 3 La Cite 0 Final
Mon. 18 Durham * 3 Centennial 0 Final
Wed. 20 Cambrian * 0 Boreal 3 Final
  Georgian * 0 George Brown 3 Final
Fri. 22 Niagara * 1 Redeemer 3 Final
Sat. 23 Seneca * 0 Canadore 3 Final
  Georgian * 3 Loyalist 2 Final
  Mohawk * 3 Fanshawe 1 Final
  Humber * 3 Conestoga 1 Final
  Sheridan * 0 St. Clair 3 Final
  Fleming * 1 Algonquin 3 Final
Sun. 24 Humber * 3 St. Clair 0 Final
  Sheridan * 3 Fanshawe 2 Final
  Fleming * 3 La Cite 1 Final
Wed. 27 Centennial * 0 George Brown 3 Final
Thu. 28 Durham * 3 Fleming 0 Final
Fri. 29 Conestoga * 3 Redeemer 2 Final
  Algonquin * 1 Georgian 3 Final
  La Cite * 1 Seneca 3 Final
Sat. 30 La Cite * 0 Georgian 3 Final
  Algonquin * 3 Seneca 1 Final
  Fanshawe * 0 Niagara 3 Final
  Canadore * 3 Loyalist 2 Final
  St. Clair * 2 Mohawk 3 Final
  Cambrian * 0 Humber 3 Final
  Boreal * 0 Sheridan 3 Final
 
December
Sun. 1 St. Clair * 3 Niagara 2 Final
  Boreal * 0 Humber 3 Final
  Canadore * 0 Durham 3 Final
  Cambrian * 0 Sheridan 3 Final
Fri. 6 Humber * 3 Redeemer 0 Final
 
January
Thu. 9 Conestoga * 0 Humber 3 Final
  Fanshawe * 3 Sheridan 1 Final
Fri. 10 Durham * 3 Seneca 0 Final
  Cambrian * 0 Mohawk 3 Final
  Boreal * 0 Redeemer 3 Final
Sat. 11 Fleming * 3 George Brown 1 Final
  Cambrian * 0 Redeemer 3 Final
  Algonquin * 1 Canadore 3 Final
  Boreal * 0 Mohawk 3 Final
Sun. 12 Niagara * 3 St. Clair 1 Final
Tue. 14 Georgian * 3 Centennial 0 Final
Wed. 15 Sheridan * 0 Humber 3 Final
  Fleming * 1 Loyalist 3 Final
  George Brown * 0 Durham 3 Final
Thu. 16 Mohawk * 2 Niagara 3 Final
  Conestoga * 3 Fanshawe 0 Final
Fri. 17 Seneca * 1 Algonquin 3 Final
Sat. 18 Redeemer * 0 Sheridan 3 Final
  Loyalist * 3 George Brown 1 Final
  Georgian * 2 Canadore 3 Final
  Seneca * 2 La Cite 3 Final
  Mohawk * 0 Humber 3 Final
  St. Clair * 3 Boreal 1 Final
  Centennial * 1 Algonquin 3 Final
Sun. 19 St. Clair * 3 Cambrian 0 Final
  Centennial * 3 La Cite 0 Final
  Durham * 3 Canadore 0 Final
Wed. 22 Seneca * 0 Georgian 3 Final
  Niagara * 2 Conestoga 3 Final
  Redeemer * 1 Fanshawe 3 Final
Fri. 24 George Brown * 3 Centennial 2 Final
Sat. 25 Humber * 3 Fanshawe 0 Final
  FALCONS FEST
  Redeemer * 3 Conestoga 2 Final
  Loyalist * 0 Georgian 3 Final
  Mohawk * 1 St. Clair 3 Final
  La Cite * 1 Durham 3 Final
  Algonquin * 0 Fleming 3 Final
  Sheridan * 3 Cambrian 0 Final
Sun. 26 Sheridan * 3 Boreal 0 Final
  Algonquin * 3 Durham 2 Final
  La Cite * 0 Fleming 3 Final
  Loyalist * 2 Canadore 3 Final
Wed. 29 Centennial *   Seneca   8:00 PM
  King Campus
  Fanshawe *   St. Clair   8:00 PM
  Boreal *   Cambrian   8:00 PM
Thu. 30 Humber *   Niagara   6:00 PM
  Fleming *   Durham   8:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Sheridan   8:00 PM
Fri. 31 George Brown *   Algonquin   8:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Redeemer   8:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 Conestoga *   St. Clair   1:00 PM
  Niagara *   Fanshawe   3:00 PM
  George Brown *   La Cite   3:00 PM
  Seneca *   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  Georgian *   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  Canadore *   Fleming   6:00 PM
Sun. 2 Canadore *   Centennial   3:00 PM
  Georgian *   La Cite   3:00 PM
Wed. 5 Sheridan *   Mohawk   8:00 PM
  Durham *   Loyalist   8:00 PM
Thu. 6 Redeemer *   Niagara   6:00 PM
Fri. 7 La Cite *   Algonquin   8:00 PM
  Georgian *   Fleming   8:00 PM
Sat. 8 St. Clair *   Redeemer   3:00 PM
  Loyalist *   Centennial   3:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Mohawk   3:00 PM
  Canadore *   Seneca   3:00 PM
  Humber *   Boreal   8:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Cambrian   8:00 PM
Sun. 9 La Cite *   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  Canadore *   George Brown   3:00 PM
  Humber *   Cambrian   3:00 PM
  Niagara *   Sheridan   3:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Boreal   3:00 PM
Wed. 12 George Brown *   Georgian   8:00 PM
  Fleming *   Seneca   8:00 PM
Thu. 13 Centennial *   Durham   8:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Humber   8:00 PM
Fri. 14 Seneca *   George Brown   8:00 PM
Sat. 15 Durham *   Georgian   3:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Mohawk   3:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  Fleming *   Centennial   3:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Sheridan   6:00 PM
  La Cite *   Canadore   8:00 PM
  Boreal *   Conestoga   8:00 PM
  Cambrian *   Niagara   8:00 PM
Sun. 16 Boreal *   Niagara   3:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Humber   3:00 PM
  Cambrian *   Conestoga   3:00 PM
* Conference