2022 MEN'S VOLLEYBALL SCHEDULE

Date Away Home Status Links
 
January
Fri. 7 Conestoga *   St. Clair   6:00 PM
  Canadore *   Seneca   8:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Niagara   8:00 PM
  George Brown *   Loyalist   8:00 PM
  Georgian *   Centennial   8:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Redeemer   8:00 PM
  La Cite *   Fleming   8:00 PM
Sat. 8 La Cite *   Durham   3:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  Canadore *   Georgian   3:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Mohawk   4:00 PM
  Boreal *   Sheridan   8:00 PM
  Cambrian *   Humber   8:00 PM
Sun. 9 Niagara *   Fanshawe   3:00 PM
  Boreal *   Humber   3:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Conestoga   3:00 PM
  Centennial *   George Brown   3:00 PM
  Seneca *   Fleming   3:00 PM
  Cambrian *   Sheridan   3:00 PM
Wed. 12 Georgian *   Seneca   8:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Conestoga   8:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Fanshawe   8:00 PM
Thu. 13 George Brown *   Durham   8:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Humber   8:00 PM
Fri. 14 Fanshawe *   Mohawk   8:00 PM
  Fleming *   Algonquin   8:00 PM
Sat. 15 Centennial *   Georgian   3:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Redeemer   3:00 PM
  Fleming *   La Cite   3:00 PM
  Humber *   St. Clair   3:00 PM
  Durham *   Canadore   3:00 PM
  Loyalist *   Algonquin   3:00 PM
  George Brown *   Seneca   3:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Cambrian   8:00 PM
  Niagara *   Boreal   8:00 PM
Sun. 16 Loyalist *   La Cite   3:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Boreal   3:00 PM
  Centennial *   Canadore   3:00 PM
  Niagara *   Cambrian   3:00 PM
Wed. 19 Cambrian *   Boreal   8:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Fanshawe   8:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Sheridan   8:00 PM
  Fleming *   George Brown   8:00 PM
  Humber *   Niagara   8:00 PM
  Seneca *   Centennial   8:00 PM
  Algonquin *   La Cite   8:00 PM
Thu. 20 Durham *   Loyalist   8:00 PM
Fri. 21 Algonquin *   Durham   8:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Redeemer   8:00 PM
  Georgian *   Canadore   8:00 PM
  Boreal *   Mohawk   8:00 PM
  Niagara *   Humber   8:00 PM
Sat. 22 Centennial *   Durham   3:00 PM
  Cambrian *   Conestoga   3:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Fanshawe   3:00 PM
  La Cite *   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Fleming   3:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Mohawk   4:00 PM
Sun. 23 George Brown *   Georgian   3:00 PM
  Seneca *   Canadore   3:00 PM
Wed. 26 Durham *   Georgian   8:00 PM
  Loyalist *   Fleming   8:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Humber   8:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Sheridan   8:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   St. Clair   8:00 PM
Fri. 28 Boreal *   Redeemer   8:00 PM
  Fleming *   Durham   8:00 PM
  Cambrian *   Niagara   8:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Centennial   8:00 PM
Sat. 29 Mohawk *   St. Clair   1:00 PM
  Loyalist *   Georgian   3:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Fanshawe   3:00 PM
  Boreal *   Niagara   3:00 PM
  Cambrian *   Redeemer   3:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Seneca   3:00 PM
  La Cite *   George Brown   8:00 PM
  Canadore *   Centennial   8:00 PM
Sun. 30 La Cite *   Seneca   3:00 PM
  Canadore *   George Brown   3:00 PM
  Humber *   Sheridan   3:00 PM
 
February
Wed. 2 Humber *   Mohawk   8:00 PM
  Niagara *   Sheridan   8:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Conestoga   8:00 PM
  Centennial *   Seneca   8:00 PM
Thu. 3 Fleming *   Loyalist   8:00 PM
  Georgian *   George Brown   8:00 PM
Fri. 4 La Cite *   Algonquin   8:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Niagara   8:00 PM
Sat. 5 Sheridan *   Humber   3:00 PM
  Loyalist *   Centennial   3:00 PM
  George Brown *   Canadore   3:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Mohawk   4:00 PM
  Durham *   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Cambrian   8:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Boreal   8:00 PM
Sun. 6 Fanshawe *   Boreal   3:00 PM
  Seneca *   Georgian   3:00 PM
  Fleming *   Canadore   3:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Cambrian   3:00 PM
  Durham *   La Cite   3:00 PM
Wed. 9 Mohawk *   Redeemer   8:00 PM
  Seneca *   George Brown   8:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Conestoga   8:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Niagara   8:00 PM
  Boreal *   Cambrian   8:00 PM
  Centennial *   Fleming   8:00 PM
Thu. 10 Loyalist *   Durham   8:00 PM
Fri. 11 Canadore *   Algonquin   8:00 PM
Sat. 12 Redeemer *   St. Clair   1:00 PM
  Seneca *   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  George Brown *   Centennial   3:00 PM
  Durham *   Fleming   3:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Fanshawe   3:00 PM
  Georgian *   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  Humber *   Cambrian   8:00 PM
  Canadore *   La Cite   8:00 PM
Sun. 13 Georgian *   La Cite   3:00 PM
  Humber *   Boreal   3:00 PM
  Niagara *   Conestoga   3:00 PM
  Sheridan *   St. Clair   3:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference