2019-20 OCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Fri. 18 U of T Mississauga * 68 Seneca 59 Final
  Mohawk * 54 St. Clair 70 Final
  Niagara * 43 Lambton 89 Final
  George Brown * 81 Centennial 75 Final
  Georgian * 29 Durham 73 Final
  Humber * 98 Redeemer 69 Final
Sat. 19 Fanshawe * 77 Conestoga 56 Final
  Mohawk * 58 Lambton 71 Final
  Niagara * 51 St. Clair 78 Final
Tue. 22 Fanshawe * 71 Sheridan 59 Final
Wed. 23 Seneca * 55 George Brown 93 Final
Fri. 25 Durham * 60 Algonquin 68 Final
  Centennial * 83 St. Lawrence 60 Final
  Redeemer * 81 Mohawk 84 Final
  Georgian * 48 Loyalist 80 Final
Sat. 26 Georgian * 32 St. Lawrence 65 Final
  Centennial * 73 Loyalist 78 Final
  Niagara * 43 Conestoga 69 Final
  Sault * 44 Lambton 83 Final
Sun. 27 Sault * 50 Lambton 104 Final
Tue. 29 Humber * 72 Sheridan 70 Final - OT
  Conestoga * 75 Redeemer 73 Final
Wed. 30 George Brown * 59 U of T Mississauga 64 Final
  St. Clair * 65 Fanshawe 84 Final
 
November
Fri. 1 Algonquin * 70 Georgian 28 Final
  Loyalist * 65 Seneca 58 Final
  Lambton * 85 Redeemer 68 Final
  Sheridan * 86 Niagara 61 Final
  St. Lawrence * 59 Durham 69 Final
Sat. 2 Humber * 86 Mohawk 41 Final
  St. Lawrence * 71 Seneca 62 Final
  Algonquin * 93 Centennial 70 Final
Tue. 5 St. Clair * 63 Lambton 60 Final
  Durham * 69 Loyalist 49 Final
Wed. 6 Fanshawe * 81 Humber 86 Final
Thu. 7 Mohawk * 68 Niagara 55 Final
Fri. 8 Seneca * 61 Georgian 35 Final
  Loyalist * 52 St. Lawrence 74 Final
Sat. 9 Redeemer * 48 Fanshawe 98 Final
  Lambton * 37 Sheridan 67 Final
  U of T Mississauga * 74 Algonquin 80 Final
  Durham * 71 George Brown 82 Final
  St. James Campus
  Conestoga * 75 Sault 35 Final
Sun. 10 Conestoga * 74 Sault 40 Final
Tue. 12 Centennial * 49 Seneca 62 Final
Wed. 13 George Brown * 81 Georgian 32 Final
  Sheridan * 82 Redeemer 67 Final
  Lambton * 42 Fanshawe 82 Final
Thu. 14 Humber * 105 Niagara 60 Final
Fri. 15 Algonquin * 69 St. Lawrence 58 Final
Sat. 16 Algonquin * 68 Loyalist 35 Final
  Fanshawe * 88 Mohawk 52 Final
  Sheridan * 61 Conestoga 59 Final
  Sault * 44 St. Clair 67 Final
Sun. 17 Centennial * 82 U of T Mississauga 89 Final
  Sault * 42 St. Clair 69 Final
Wed. 20 Durham * 83 Centennial 56 Final
  U of T Mississauga * 87 Georgian 38 Final
Thu. 21 Niagara *   Redeemer   6:00 PM
Fri. 22 Seneca *   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Conestoga   6:00 PM
Sat. 23 Lambton *   Humber   2:00 PM
  St. Lawrence *   U of T Mississauga   4:00 PM
  Loyalist *   George Brown   4:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Sheridan   4:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Sault   6:00 PM
Sun. 24 St. Clair *   Humber   1:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Sault   1:00 PM
  St. Lawrence *   George Brown   1:00 PM
Tue. 26 U of T Mississauga *   Durham   6:00 PM
Wed. 27 Georgian *   Centennial   6:00 PM
Thu. 28 Sheridan *   Mohawk   6:00 PM
Fri. 29 Niagara *   Fanshawe   6:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Lambton   6:00 PM
  Seneca *   Durham   6:00 PM
  Redeemer *   St. Clair   6:00 PM
Sat. 30 Conestoga *   St. Clair   1:00 PM
  Loyalist *   U of T Mississauga   1:00 PM
  George Brown *   Algonquin   4:00 PM
  Humber *   Sault   4:00 PM
 
December
Sun. 1 Humber *   Sault   12:00 PM
Thu. 5 Conestoga *   Humber   6:00 PM
 
January
Fri. 10 Mohawk *   Sheridan   6:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Lambton   6:00 PM
  Centennial *   George Brown   6:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Niagara   8:00 PM
Sat. 11 Seneca *   U of T Mississauga   1:00 PM
Tue. 14 Loyalist *   Durham   6:00 PM
  Niagara *   Sheridan   6:00 PM
Wed. 15 Lambton *   Mohawk   6:00 PM
Fri. 17 Fanshawe *   St. Clair   6:00 PM
  St. Lawrence *   Centennial   6:00 PM
  Sault *   Redeemer   6:00 PM
  Loyalist *   Georgian   6:00 PM
Sat. 18 St. Lawrence *   Georgian   1:00 PM
  Sault *   Redeemer   1:00 PM
  Humber *   Conestoga   1:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Seneca   4:00 PM
Sun. 19 Algonquin *   U of T Mississauga   1:00 PM
Tue. 21 George Brown *   Durham   6:00 PM
Wed. 22 Mohawk *   Humber   6:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Redeemer   6:00 PM
Fri. 24 U of T Mississauga *   George Brown   6:00 PM
  Seneca *   Loyalist   6:00 PM
  Durham *   Georgian   6:00 PM
Sat. 25 Seneca *   St. Lawrence   1:00 PM
  Lambton *   Niagara   2:00 PM
  Centennial *   Algonquin   4:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Mohawk   4:00 PM
  Humber *   Fanshawe   5:00 PM
  FALCONS FEST
  Sheridan *   Sault   6:00 PM
Sun. 26 Sheridan *   Sault   1:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Niagara   1:00 PM
Wed. 29 Durham *   St. Lawrence   6:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Lambton   6:00 PM
Thu. 30 Redeemer *   Conestoga   6:00 PM
  Niagara *   Humber   6:00 PM
Fri. 31 Loyalist *   Centennial   6:00 PM
  Algonquin *   George Brown   6:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 Fanshawe *   Niagara   1:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Sheridan   4:00 PM
Sun. 2 Georgian *   U of T Mississauga   1:00 PM
Tue. 4 Durham *   Seneca   6:00 PM
  King Campus
Wed. 5 Lambton *   St. Clair   6:00 PM
Thu. 6 Redeemer *   Humber   6:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Fanshawe   6:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Mohawk   6:00 PM
Fri. 7 U of T Mississauga *   Loyalist   6:00 PM
  George Brown *   St. Lawrence   6:00 PM
  Centennial *   Durham   6:00 PM
Sat. 8 U of T Mississauga *   St. Lawrence   1:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Sheridan   1:00 PM
  George Brown *   Loyalist   1:00 PM
  Georgian *   Algonquin   4:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Redeemer   6:00 PM
  Sault *   Niagara   6:00 PM
Sun. 9 Sault *   Niagara   1:00 PM
Fri. 14 Centennial *   Georgian   6:00 PM
  George Brown *   Seneca   6:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Durham   6:00 PM
  St. Lawrence *   Loyalist   6:00 PM
Sat. 15 Conestoga *   Fanshawe   1:00 PM
  Humber *   Lambton   2:00 PM
  Sheridan *   St. Clair   4:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Sault   6:00 PM
Sun. 16 Sheridan *   Lambton   1:00 PM
  Humber *   St. Clair   1:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Sault   1:00 PM
Tue. 18 U of T Mississauga *   Centennial   6:00 PM
  Georgian *   Seneca   6:00 PM
Wed. 19 Redeemer *   Niagara   12:00 PM
Thu. 20 Mohawk *   Fanshawe   6:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Humber   6:00 PM
Fri. 21 Georgian *   George Brown   6:00 PM
  Seneca *   Centennial   6:00 PM
  St. Lawrence *   Algonquin   6:00 PM
Sat. 22 Niagara *   Mohawk   1:00 PM
  Lambton *   Conestoga   1:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Redeemer   3:00 PM
  Loyalist *   Algonquin   4:00 PM
Sun. 23 St. Clair *   Conestoga   1:00 PM
  Durham *   U of T Mississauga   1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference