2022 WOMEN'S BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

Date Away Home Status Links
 
January
Fri. 7 Mohawk *   Sheridan   6:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Fanshawe   6:00 PM
  Lambton *   Conestoga   6:00 PM
  Centennial *   George Brown   6:00 PM
  Durham *   St. Lawrence   6:00 PM
  Loyalist *   Georgian   6:00 PM
Sat. 8 Niagara *   Redeemer   1:00 PM
Tue. 11 Georgian *   George Brown   6:00 PM
  Seneca *   Durham   6:00 PM
Wed. 12 Sheridan *   Niagara   6:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Humber   6:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Redeemer   6:00 PM
  Lambton *   St. Clair   6:00 PM
Fri. 14 Seneca *   Centennial   6:00 PM
  Durham *   Georgian   6:00 PM
  George Brown *   Loyalist   6:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Sheridan   6:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Lambton   6:00 PM
  Algonquin *   St. Lawrence   6:00 PM
Sat. 15 Algonquin *   Loyalist   1:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Niagara   2:00 PM
  Humber *   Mohawk   2:00 PM
Wed. 19 Niagara *   Humber   6:00 PM
  George Brown *   Georgian   6:00 PM
Thu. 20 Redeemer *   Fanshawe   6:00 PM
Fri. 21 Sheridan *   Lambton   6:00 PM
  Humber *   Niagara   6:00 PM
  Mohawk *   St. Clair   6:00 PM
  Durham *   Algonquin   6:00 PM
Sat. 22 Mohawk *   Lambton   1:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Redeemer   1:00 PM
  Loyalist *   Centennial   1:00 PM
  St. Lawrence *   Seneca   1:00 PM
  Sheridan *   St. Clair   2:00 PM
Sun. 23 St. Lawrence *   Centennial   2:00 PM
Wed. 26 Loyalist *   Durham   6:00 PM
  Seneca *   George Brown   6:00 PM
  Lambton *   Fanshawe   6:00 PM
Thu. 27 Mohawk *   Niagara   6:00 PM
  Humber *   Conestoga   6:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Sheridan   6:00 PM
Fri. 28 Georgian *   Algonquin   6:00 PM
Sat. 29 St. Clair *   Lambton   1:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Sheridan   1:00 PM
  Niagara *   Conestoga   1:00 PM
  St. Lawrence *   Durham   1:00 PM
  Centennial *   Algonquin   1:00 PM
  Seneca *   Loyalist   1:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Mohawk   2:00 PM
 
February
Tue. 1 Mohawk *   Fanshawe   6:00 PM
Thu. 3 Niagara *   Sheridan   6:00 PM
  Loyalist *   St. Lawrence   6:00 PM
  George Brown *   Centennial   6:00 PM
Fri. 4 Redeemer *   St. Clair   6:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Mohawk   6:00 PM
  Humber *   Lambton   6:00 PM
Sat. 5 Durham *   Loyalist   1:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Seneca   1:00 PM
  Centennial *   Georgian   1:00 PM
  George Brown *   St. Lawrence   1:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Lambton   1:00 PM
  Humber *   St. Clair   2:00 PM
Sun. 6 Conestoga *   Fanshawe   1:00 PM
Tue. 8 Georgian *   Seneca   6:00 PM
  Centennial *   Durham   6:00 PM
Wed. 9 St. Lawrence *   Loyalist   6:00 PM
Thu. 10 Fanshawe *   St. Clair   6:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Redeemer   6:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Niagara   6:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Humber   6:00 PM
Fri. 11 Algonquin *   George Brown   6:00 PM
  Centennial *   Seneca   6:00 PM
Sat. 12 Georgian *   St. Lawrence   1:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Humber   1:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Durham   1:00 PM
  Lambton *   Niagara   1:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Conestoga   1:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Mohawk   2:00 PM
Wed. 16 Fanshawe *   Humber   6:00 PM
  Durham *   George Brown   6:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Conestoga   6:00 PM
  Seneca *   Georgian   6:00 PM
Fri. 18 Loyalist *   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  Lambton *   Redeemer   6:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Mohawk   6:00 PM
  Humber *   Sheridan   6:00 PM
Sat. 19 St. Lawrence *   Algonquin   1:00 PM
  George Brown *   Seneca   1:00 PM
  Georgian *   Centennial   1:00 PM
  Lambton *   Mohawk   2:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Redeemer   3:00 PM
  Niagara *   Fanshawe   6:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference