Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2019 OCAA WOMEN'S RUGBY SEVENS SCHEDULE

Saturday September 21, 2019
Saturday, September 21
Final
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Saturday, September 21
Final
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Seneca *
0
Humber
36
Saturday, September 21
Final
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Durham *
12
Saturday, September 21
Final
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Saturday, September 21
Final
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Durham *
19
Saturday, September 21
Final
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Humber *
31
Saturday, September 21
Final
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Seneca *
19
Saturday, September 21
Final
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Saturday, September 21
Final
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Saturday, September 21
Final
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Fleming *
7
Saturday, September 21
Final
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sheridan *
10
Seneca
30
Saturday, September 21
Final
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Saturday, September 21
Final
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Humber *
31
Saturday, September 21
Final
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Durham *
14
Fleming
17
Saturday, September 21
Final
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Saturday, September 21
Final
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Saturday September 28, 2019
Humber *
35
Saturday, September 28
Final
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Seneca *
33
Saturday, September 28
Final
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Humber *
24
Seneca
14
Saturday, September 28
Final
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Saturday, September 28
Final
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Conestoga *
0
Humber
36
Saturday, September 28
Final
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Seneca *
22
Saturday, September 28
Final
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Saturday October 05, 2019
Seneca *
34
Fleming
29
Saturday, October 05
Final
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Saturday, October 05
Final
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Humber *
45
Saturday, October 05
Final
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sheridan *
5
Durham
20
Saturday, October 05
Final
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Seneca *
29
Saturday, October 05
Final
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Saturday, October 05
Final
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Saturday, October 05
Final
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Saturday, October 05
Final
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Seneca *
21
Durham
22
Saturday, October 05
Final
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Saturday, October 05
Final
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sunday October 06, 2019
Algonquin *
20
Humber
12
Sunday, October 06
Final
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sunday, October 06
Final
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Loyalist *
5
Seneca
27
Sunday, October 06
Final
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Durham *
29
Sunday, October 06
Final
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Fleming *
10
Humber
24
Sunday, October 06
Final
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sunday, October 06
Final
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sunday, October 06
Final
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sunday, October 06
Final
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Durham *
17
Humber
27
Sunday, October 06
Final
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Fleming *
35
Sunday, October 06
Final
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Saturday October 19, 2019
Saturday, October 19
10:00 AM
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Saturday, October 19
10:00 AM
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Saturday, October 19
10:30 AM
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Saturday, October 19
10:30 AM
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Saturday, October 19
11:00 AM
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Saturday, October 19
11:30 AM
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Saturday, October 19
11:30 AM
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Saturday, October 19
12:00 PM
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Saturday, October 19
12:00 PM
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Saturday, October 19
12:30 PM
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Saturday, October 19
1:00 PM
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Saturday, October 19
1:00 PM
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Saturday, October 19
1:30 PM
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Saturday, October 19
1:30 PM
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Saturday, October 19
2:00 PM
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Saturday, October 19
2:30 PM
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
* Conference