2019 OCAA WOMEN'S RUGBY SEVENS SCHEDULE

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 21 St. Lawrence * 19 Loyalist 5 Final
  Loyalist - East Tournament #1
  Sheridan * 0 Conestoga 20 Final
  Conestoga - West Tournament #1
  Seneca * 0 Humber 36 Final
  Conestoga - West Tournament #1
  Durham * 12 Algonquin 5 Final
  Loyalist - East Tournament #1
  St. Lawrence * 7 Fleming 45 Final
  Loyalist - East Tournament #1
  Durham * 19 Loyalist 0 Final
  Loyalist - East Tournament #1
  Humber * 31 Sheridan 7 Final
  Conestoga - West Tournament #1
  Seneca * 19 Conestoga 7 Final
  Conestoga - West Tournament #1
  Fleming * 7 Algonquin 27 Final
  Loyalist - East Tournament #1
  Durham * 22 St. Lawrence 7 Final
  Loyalist - East Tournament #1
  Fleming * 7 Loyalist 19 Final
  Loyalist - East Tournament #1
  Sheridan * 10 Seneca 30 Final
  Conestoga - West Tournament #1
  Algonquin * 36 St. Lawrence 5 Final
  Loyalist - East Tournament #1
  Humber * 31 Conestoga 0 Final
  Conestoga - West Tournament #1
  Durham * 14 Fleming 17 Final
  Loyalist - East Tournament #1
  Algonquin * 15 Loyalist 5 Final
  Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat. 28 Humber * 35 Sheridan 5 Final
  Sheridan - West Tournament #2
  Seneca * 33 Conestoga 0 Final
  Sheridan - West Tournament #2
  Humber * 24 Seneca 14 Final
  Sheridan - West Tournament #2
  Conestoga * 7 Sheridan 12 Final
  Sheridan - West Tournament #2
  Conestoga * 0 Humber 36 Final
  Sheridan - West Tournament #2
  Seneca * 22 Sheridan 7 Final
  Sheridan - West Tournament #2
 
October
Sat. 5 Seneca * 34 Fleming 29 Final
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend @ Fleming Turf Fields
  Conestoga * 0 St. Lawrence 20 Final
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend @ Fleming Turf Fields
  Humber * 45 Loyalist 7 Final
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend @ Fleming Turf Fields
  Sheridan * 5 Durham 20 Final
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend @ Fleming Turf Fields
  Seneca * 29 Algonquin 12 Final
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend @ Fleming Turf Fields
  Conestoga * 0 Fleming 43 Final
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend @ Fleming Turf Fields
  Humber * 24 St. Lawrence 5 Final
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend @ Fleming Turf Fields
  Sheridan * 5 Loyalist 27 Final
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend @ Fleming Turf Fields
  Seneca * 21 Durham 22 Final
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend @ Fleming Turf Fields
  Conestoga * 5 Algonquin 26 Final
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun. 6 Algonquin * 20 Humber 12 Final
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend @ Fleming Turf Fields
  St. Lawrence * 15 Sheridan 5 Final
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  Loyalist * 5 Seneca 27 Final
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  Durham * 29 Conestoga 0 Final
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  Fleming * 10 Humber 24 Final
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend @ Fleming Turf Fields
  Algonquin * 44 Sheridan 5 Final
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  St. Lawrence * 10 Seneca 38 Final
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend @ Fleming Turf Fields
  Loyalist * 12 Conestoga 10 Final
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend @ Fleming Turf Fields
  Durham * 17 Humber 27 Final
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
  Fleming * 35 Sheridan 7 Final
  Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat. 19 Fleming *   Algonquin   10:00 AM
  Algonquin - East Tournament #2
  Conestoga *   Seneca   10:00 AM
  Seneca - West Tournament #3
  Loyalist *   St. Lawrence   10:30 AM
  Algonquin - East Tournament #2
  Sheridan *   Humber   10:30 AM
  Seneca - West Tournament #3
  Durham *   Fleming   11:00 AM
  Algonquin - East Tournament #2
  Loyalist *   Algonquin   11:30 AM
  Algonquin - East Tournament #2
  Sheridan *   Conestoga   11:30 AM
  Seneca - West Tournament #3
  Humber *   Seneca   12:00 PM
  Seneca - West Tournament #3
  St. Lawrence *   Durham   12:00 PM
  Algonquin - East Tournament #2
  Loyalist *   Fleming   12:30 PM
  Algonquin - East Tournament #2
  Conestoga *   Humber   1:00 PM
  Seneca - West Tournament #3
  Durham *   Algonquin   1:00 PM
  Algonquin - East Tournament #2
  Fleming *   St. Lawrence   1:30 PM
  Algonquin - East Tournament #2
  Sheridan *   Seneca   1:30 PM
  Seneca - West Tournament #3
  Loyalist *   Durham   2:00 PM
  Algonquin - East Tournament #2
  St. Lawrence *   Algonquin   2:30 PM
  Algonquin - East Tournament #2
* Conference