2019-20 OCAA WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL SCHEDULE

Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Fri. 18 Fleming * 0 Georgian 3 Final
Sat. 19 Centennial * 1 Loyalist 3 Final
  Fleming * 0 Canadore 3 Final
  Mohawk * 3 Sheridan 0 Final
  Durham * 3 Algonquin 1 Final
  George Brown * 3 Seneca 1 Final
  Niagara * 3 Cambrian 2 Final
  Fanshawe * 3 Conestoga 0 Final
Sun. 20 Niagara * 3 Boreal 0 Final
  Durham * 3 La Cite 0 Final
Thu. 24 Loyalist * 0 Durham 3 Final
Fri. 25 Seneca * 3 Fleming 0 Final
  Canadore * 3 Georgian 0 Final
  La Cite * 3 Centennial 1 Final
Sat. 26 La Cite * 0 George Brown 3 Final
  Cambrian * 0 St. Clair 3 Final
  Redeemer * 0 Mohawk 3 Final
  Algonquin * 3 Centennial 0 Final
  Boreal * 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
Sun. 27 Boreal * 0 St. Clair 3 Final
  Sheridan * 3 Conestoga 0 Final
  Algonquin * 3 George Brown 2 Final
  Cambrian * 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
Wed. 30 Niagara * 0 Humber 3 Final
  Fanshawe * 3 Redeemer 0 Final
Thu. 31 Mohawk * 3 Conestoga 1 Final
  Seneca * 0 Durham 3 Final
 
November
Fri. 1 Centennial * 3 Fleming 1 Final
Sat. 2 Conestoga * 0 Niagara 3 Final
  Redeemer * 0 St. Clair 3 Final
  Canadore * 0 Algonquin 3 Final
  Humber * 2 Mohawk 3 Final
Sun. 3 Canadore * 3 La Cite 0 Final
  George Brown * 3 Loyalist 1 Final
Tue. 5 Georgian * 3 Seneca 1 Final
Wed. 6 Algonquin * 3 La Cite 0 Final
  Sheridan * 0 Redeemer 3 Final
  St. Clair * 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
  Loyalist * 3 Fleming 2 Final
Fri. 8 Niagara * 2 Mohawk 3 Final
Sat. 9 Loyalist * 1 Seneca 3 Final
  Durham * 3 George Brown 0 Final
  Centennial * 1 Georgian 3 Final
  Conestoga * 3 Boreal 0 Final
Sun. 10 Conestoga * 3 Cambrian 0 Final
  Humber * 3 Sheridan 1 Final
  Centennial * 0 Canadore 3 Final
Wed. 13 George Brown * 3 Fleming 0 Final
Fri. 15 Georgian * 0 Durham 3 Final
  Fanshawe * 3 Humber 1 Final
  Seneca * 3 Centennial 0 Final
  Mohawk * 3 Boreal 0 Final
  Redeemer * 3 Cambrian 0 Final
  Sheridan * 2 Niagara 3 Final
Sat. 16 George Brown * 0 Canadore 3 Final
  Mohawk * 1 Cambrian 3 Final
  Redeemer * 3 Boreal 0 Final
  Loyalist * 0 Algonquin 3 Final
Sun. 17 St. Clair * 3 Conestoga 1 Final
  Loyalist * 2 La Cite 3 Final
Mon. 18 Durham * 3 Centennial 0 Final
Wed. 20 Cambrian * 3 Boreal 0 Final
  Georgian * 3 George Brown 2 Final
Fri. 22 Niagara * 3 Redeemer 2 Final
Sat. 23 Seneca * 0 Canadore 3 Final
  Mohawk * 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
  Georgian * 3 Loyalist 0 Final
  Humber * 3 Conestoga 0 Final
  Fleming * 0 Algonquin 3 Final
  Sheridan * 2 St. Clair 3 Final
Sun. 24 Fleming * 0 La Cite 3 Final
  Sheridan * 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
  Humber * 3 St. Clair 1 Final
Wed. 27 Centennial * 0 George Brown 3 Final
Thu. 28 Durham * 3 Fleming 0 Final
Fri. 29 Algonquin * 3 Georgian 1 Final
  La Cite * 3 Seneca 1 Final
  Conestoga * 1 Redeemer 3 Final
Sat. 30 Algonquin * 3 Seneca 0 Final
  Fanshawe * 3 Niagara 1 Final
  La Cite * 2 Georgian 3 Final
  Canadore * 3 Loyalist 0 Final
  St. Clair * 3 Mohawk 1 Final
  Boreal * 0 Sheridan 3 Final
  Cambrian * 0 Humber 3 Final
 
December
Sun. 1 Boreal * 0 Humber 3 Final
  Canadore * 0 Durham 3 Final
  Cambrian * 0 Sheridan 3 Final
  St. Clair * 1 Niagara 3 Final
Fri. 6 Humber * 3 Redeemer 2 Final
 
January
Thu. 9 Fanshawe * 3 Sheridan 2 Final
  Conestoga * 0 Humber 3 Final
Fri. 10 Durham * 3 Seneca 0 Final
  Boreal * 0 Redeemer 3 Final
  Cambrian * 2 Mohawk 3 Final
  @ Mohawk
Sat. 11 Boreal * 0 Mohawk 3 Final
  Cambrian * 0 Redeemer 3 Final
  Algonquin * 2 Canadore 3 Final
  Fleming * 0 George Brown 3 Final
Sun. 12 Niagara * 1 St. Clair 3 Final
Tue. 14 Georgian * 3 Centennial 0 Final
Wed. 15 Sheridan * 0 Humber 3 Final
  Fleming * 1 Loyalist 3 Final
  George Brown * 0 Durham 3 Final
Thu. 16 Conestoga * 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
  Mohawk * 2 Niagara 3 Final
Fri. 17 Seneca * 1 Algonquin 3 Final
Sat. 18 Redeemer * 2 Sheridan 3 Final
  Seneca * 0 La Cite 3 Final
  Georgian * 2 Canadore 3 Final
  Loyalist * 0 George Brown 3 Final
  Mohawk * 0 Humber 3 Final
  St. Clair * 3 Boreal 0 Final
  Centennial * 0 Algonquin 3 Final
Sun. 19 St. Clair * 3 Cambrian 1 Final
  Durham * 3 Canadore 2 Final
  Centennial * 3 La Cite 1 Final
Wed. 22 Niagara * 3 Conestoga 0 Final
  Redeemer * 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
  Seneca * 1 Georgian 3 Final
Fri. 24 George Brown * 3 Centennial 2 Final
Sat. 25 Redeemer * 3 Conestoga 1 Final
  Humber * 1 Fanshawe 3 Final
  FALCONS FEST
  Loyalist * 0 Georgian 3 Final
  Mohawk * 1 St. Clair 3 Final
  La Cite * 0 Durham 3 Final
  Algonquin * 3 Fleming 0 Final
  Sheridan * 3 Cambrian 0 Final
Sun. 26 Sheridan * 3 Boreal 0 Final
  La Cite * 3 Fleming 1 Final
  Algonquin * 0 Durham 3 Final
  Loyalist * 0 Canadore 3 Final
Wed. 29 Centennial *   Seneca   6:00 PM
  King Campus
  Fanshawe *   St. Clair   6:00 PM
  Boreal *   Cambrian   6:00 PM
Thu. 30 Fleming *   Durham   6:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Sheridan   6:00 PM
  Humber *   Niagara   8:00 PM
Fri. 31 George Brown *   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Redeemer   6:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 Niagara *   Fanshawe   1:00 PM
  George Brown *   La Cite   1:00 PM
  Seneca *   Loyalist   1:00 PM
  Conestoga *   St. Clair   3:00 PM
  Canadore *   Fleming   4:00 PM
  Georgian *   Algonquin   4:00 PM
Sun. 2 Canadore *   Centennial   1:00 PM
  Georgian *   La Cite   1:00 PM
Wed. 5 Sheridan *   Mohawk   6:00 PM
  Durham *   Loyalist   6:00 PM
Thu. 6 Redeemer * 0 Niagara 0 8:00 PM
Fri. 7 Georgian *   Fleming   6:00 PM
  La Cite *   Algonquin   6:00 PM
Sat. 8 Loyalist *   Centennial   1:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Mohawk   1:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Redeemer   1:00 PM
  Canadore *   Seneca   1:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Cambrian   6:00 PM
  Humber *   Boreal   6:00 PM
Sun. 9 La Cite *   Loyalist   1:00 PM
  Niagara *   Sheridan   1:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Boreal   1:00 PM
  Humber *   Cambrian   1:00 PM
  Canadore *   George Brown   1:00 PM
Wed. 12 Fleming *   Seneca   6:00 PM
  George Brown *   Georgian   6:00 PM
Thu. 13 Centennial *   Durham   6:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Humber   6:00 PM
Fri. 14 Seneca *   George Brown   6:00 PM
Sat. 15 Fleming *   Centennial   1:00 PM
  Durham *   Georgian   1:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Loyalist   1:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Mohawk   1:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Sheridan   4:00 PM
  La Cite *   Canadore   6:00 PM
  Boreal *   Conestoga   6:00 PM
  Cambrian *   Niagara   6:00 PM
Sun. 16 Cambrian *   Conestoga   1:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Humber   1:00 PM
  Boreal *   Niagara   1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference