2022 WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL SCHEDULE

Date Away Home Status Links
 
January
Fri. 7 Georgian *   Centennial   6:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Niagara   6:00 PM
  La Cite *   Fleming   6:00 PM
  George Brown *   Loyalist   6:00 PM
  Canadore *   Seneca   6:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Redeemer   6:00 PM
  Conestoga *   St. Clair   8:00 PM
Sat. 8 Canadore *   Georgian   1:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Loyalist   1:00 PM
  La Cite *   Durham   1:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Mohawk   2:00 PM
  Cambrian *   Humber   6:00 PM
  Boreal *   Sheridan   6:00 PM
Sun. 9 Seneca *   Fleming   1:00 PM
  Niagara *   Fanshawe   1:00 PM
  Centennial *   George Brown   1:00 PM
  Cambrian *   Sheridan   1:00 PM
  Boreal *   Humber   1:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Conestoga   1:00 PM
Wed. 12 Mohawk *   Conestoga   6:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Fanshawe   6:00 PM
  Georgian *   Seneca   6:00 PM
Thu. 13 George Brown *   Durham   6:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Humber   6:00 PM
Fri. 14 Fanshawe *   Mohawk   6:00 PM
  Fleming *   Algonquin   6:00 PM
Sat. 15 Humber *   St. Clair   1:00 PM
  Durham *   Canadore   1:00 PM
  Loyalist *   Algonquin   1:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Redeemer   1:00 PM
  Centennial *   Georgian   1:00 PM
  George Brown *   Seneca   1:00 PM
  Fleming *   La Cite   1:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Cambrian   6:00 PM
  Niagara *   Boreal   6:00 PM
Sun. 16 Loyalist *   La Cite   1:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Boreal   1:00 PM
  Niagara *   Cambrian   1:00 PM
  Centennial *   Canadore   1:00 PM
Wed. 19 Cambrian *   Boreal   6:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Fanshawe   6:00 PM
  Seneca *   Centennial   6:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Sheridan   6:00 PM
  Fleming *   George Brown   6:00 PM
  Humber *   Niagara   6:00 PM
  Algonquin *   La Cite   6:00 PM
Thu. 20 Durham *   Loyalist   6:00 PM
Fri. 21 Algonquin *   Durham   6:00 PM
  Boreal *   Mohawk   6:00 PM
  Niagara *   Humber   6:00 PM
  Georgian *   Canadore   6:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Redeemer   6:00 PM
Sat. 22 Algonquin *   Fleming   1:00 PM
  La Cite *   Loyalist   1:00 PM
  Centennial *   Durham   1:00 PM
  Cambrian *   Conestoga   1:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Fanshawe   1:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Mohawk   2:00 PM
Sun. 23 Seneca *   Canadore   1:00 PM
  George Brown *   Georgian   1:00 PM
Wed. 26 Durham *   Georgian   6:00 PM
  Loyalist *   Fleming   6:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Humber   6:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   St. Clair   6:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Sheridan   6:00 PM
Fri. 28 Fleming *   Durham   6:00 PM
  Cambrian *   Niagara   6:00 PM
  Boreal *   Redeemer   6:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Centennial   6:00 PM
Sat. 29 Cambrian *   Redeemer   1:00 PM
  Loyalist *   Georgian   1:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Fanshawe   1:00 PM
  Boreal *   Niagara   1:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Seneca   1:00 PM
  Mohawk *   St. Clair   3:00 PM
  La Cite *   George Brown   6:00 PM
  Canadore *   Centennial   6:00 PM
Sun. 30 La Cite *   Seneca   1:00 PM
  Humber *   Sheridan   1:00 PM
  Canadore *   George Brown   1:00 PM
 
February
Wed. 2 Niagara *   Sheridan   6:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Conestoga   6:00 PM
  Humber *   Mohawk   6:00 PM
  Centennial *   Seneca   6:00 PM
Thu. 3 Georgian *   George Brown   6:00 PM
  Fleming *   Loyalist   6:00 PM
Fri. 4 La Cite *   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Niagara   6:00 PM
Sat. 5 George Brown *   Canadore   1:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Humber   1:00 PM
  Loyalist *   Centennial   1:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Mohawk   2:00 PM
  Durham *   Algonquin   4:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Cambrian   6:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Boreal   6:00 PM
Sun. 6 Fanshawe *   Boreal   1:00 PM
  Seneca *   Georgian   1:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Cambrian   1:00 PM
  Durham *   La Cite   1:00 PM
  Fleming *   Canadore   1:00 PM
Wed. 9 Centennial *   Fleming   6:00 PM
  Boreal *   Cambrian   6:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Niagara   6:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Redeemer   6:00 PM
  Seneca *   George Brown   6:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Conestoga   6:00 PM
Thu. 10 Loyalist *   Durham   6:00 PM
Fri. 11 Canadore *   Algonquin   6:00 PM
Sat. 12 George Brown *   Centennial   1:00 PM
  Durham *   Fleming   1:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Fanshawe   1:00 PM
  Seneca *   Loyalist   1:00 PM
  Redeemer *   St. Clair   3:00 PM
  Georgian *   Algonquin   4:00 PM
  Humber *   Cambrian   6:00 PM
  Canadore *   La Cite   6:00 PM
Sun. 13 Georgian *   La Cite   1:00 PM
  Sheridan *   St. Clair   1:00 PM
  Niagara *   Conestoga   1:00 PM
  Humber *   Boreal   1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference