Latest News
Calendar
« Sep Oct 2018
S M T W T F S
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
Oct 2, 2018
1 Redeemer
2 at Niagara
Final
Youngs Sportsplex
1 George Brown
1 at U of T Mississauga
Final
0 Loyalist
2 at Fleming
Final
0 Redeemer
4 at Niagara
Final
Youngs Sportsplex
Oct 3, 2018
2 Algonquin
2 at St. Lawrence
Final
0 Sheridan
2 at Humber
Final
Soccer Centre
2 Sheridan
2 at Humber
Final
Soccer Centre
0 George Brown
0 at U of T Mississauga
Final
11 Algonquin
0 at St. Lawrence
Final
7 Durham
5 at Seneca
Final - 7 innings
Seneca Fields
10 Durham
1 at Seneca
Final - 7 innings
Seneca Fields
6 Durham
1 at George Brown
Final - 7 innings
Christie Pits Park
8 Durham
4 at George Brown
Final
Christie Pits Park
Oct 4, 2018
0 Lambton
5 at St. Clair
Final
Libro Centre
0 Centennial
5 at Durham
Final
Vaso's Field
3 Fanshawe
0 vs. Mohawk
@ Redeemer
Final
Royals Soccer Complex
3 Seneca
0 at Fleming
Final
0 Lambton
5 at St. Clair
Final
Libro Centre
3 Fanshawe
0 vs. Mohawk
@ Redeemer
Royals Soccer Complex
2 Seneca
0 at Fleming
Final
2 Centennial
2 at Durham
Final
Vaso's Field
43 Seneca
19 at Conestoga
Final
Bill Struck, Riverside Pk, Cambridge
17 Sheridan
50 at Georgian
Final
J.C. Massie Field - Barrie Campus
Oct 5, 2018
2 Conestoga
2 at U of T Mississauga
Final
0 Loyalist
4 at Algonquin
Final
1 Conestoga
1 at U of T Mississauga
Final
16 Humber
2 at Conestoga
Final - 7 innings
Budd Park, Diamond #1
0 Seneca
2 at Mohawk
Final - 7 innings
Mohawk Sports Park Diamond 1
7 Humber
0 at Conestoga
Final - 7 innings
Budd Park, Diamond #1
9 Seneca
6 at Mohawk
Final - 8 innings
Mohawk Sports Park Diamond 1
4 George Brown
7 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Connorvale Park
1 Seneca
5 at Durham
Final
Kinsmen Stadium
0 St. Clair
2 at Fanshawe
Final - 7 innings
Labatt Park
1 George Brown
8 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Connorvale Park
8 Seneca
14 at Durham
Final
Kinsmen Stadium
4 St. Clair
0 at Fanshawe
Final - 7 innings
Labatt Park
35 Algonquin
8 at St. Lawrence
Final
SLC Kingston North Field
34 Fleming
68 at Durham
Final
Viking Rugby Club
Oct 6, 2018
0 Cambrian
2 at Sheridan
Final
1 Cambrian
1 at Sheridan
Final
Oct 9, 2018
1 U of T Mississauga
3 at Sheridan
Final
1 Niagara
2 at Fanshawe
Final
Oct 10, 2018
1 Niagara
4 at Fanshawe
Final
0 Lambton
3 at Redeemer
Final
0 Centennial
8 at Seneca
Final
0 Conestoga
5 at Humber
Final
Soccer Centre
0 Loyalist
4 at St. Lawrence
Final
0 U of T Mississauga
7 at Sheridan
Final
0 Conestoga
3 at Humber
Final
Soccer Centre
0 Lambton
4 at Redeemer
Final
2 Centennial
0 at Seneca
Final
6 Conestoga
10 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Connorvale Park
3 Mohawk
12 at Fanshawe
Final - 7 innings
Stronach Park
2 Conestoga
3 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Connorvale Park
2 Mohawk
8 at Fanshawe
Final - 7 innings
Stronach Park
7 George Brown
3 at Seneca
Final - 7 innings
Bishops Cross
6 Fanshawe
9 at St. Clair
Final - 7 innings
Bert Lacasse Park
6 George Brown
5 at Seneca
Final - 7 innings
Bishops Cross
0 Fanshawe
10 at St. Clair
Final - 6 innings
Bert Lacasse Park
28 Mohawk
52 at Conestoga
Final
Bill Struck, Riverside Pk, Cambridge
31 St. Lawrence
0 at Loyalist
Final
Loyalist Upper Field
Oct 11, 2018
0 Loyalist
5 at Durham
Final
Vaso's Field
38 Sheridan
43 at Seneca
Final
Fletcher's Field
Oct 12, 2018
1 Mohawk
0 at St. Clair
Final
Libro Centre
0 Fleming
2 at Algonquin
Final
4 Humber
0 at George Brown
Final
Esther Shiner
1 Mohawk
2 at St. Clair
Final
Libro Centre
0 Fleming
3 at Algonquin
Final
3 Humber
1 at George Brown
Final
Esther Shiner
6 St. Clair
2 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park, Diamond #1
11 Durham
5 at Mohawk
Final
Mohawk Sports Park ? Diamond 1
0 Seneca
10 at Humber
Final - 5 innings
Connorvale Park
9 St. Clair
2 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park, Diamond #1
2 Seneca
5 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Connorvale Park
12 Durham
0 at Mohawk
Final - 5 innings
Mohawk Sports Park ? Diamond 1
15 Durham
1 at Seneca
Final
Bishops Cross
2 Durham
5 at Seneca
Final
Bishops Cross
Oct 13, 2018
1 Conestoga
2 at Cambrian
Final
1 Redeemer
4 at Fanshawe
Final
2 Mohawk
0 at Lambton
Final
3 Seneca
0 at Algonquin
Final
3 Fleming
1 at St. Lawrence
Final
Tindall Field (Queens Campus)
0 Redeemer
9 at Fanshawe
Final
1 Conestoga
1 at Cambrian
Final
3 Mohawk
0 at Lambton
Final
0 Seneca
5 at Algonquin
Final
0 Fleming
3 at St. Lawrence
Final
Tindall Field (Queens Campus)
12 St. Clair
4 at Mohawk
Final - 7 innings
Mohawk Sports Park ? Diamond 1
17 St. Clair
7 at Mohawk
Final - 5 innings
Mohawk Sports Park ? Diamond 1
26 Seneca
10 vs. Fleming
@ Fleming College
Final
Crossover
12 Conestoga
15 vs. St. Lawrence
@ Fleming College
Final
Crossover
43 Humber
0 vs. Loyalist
@ Fleming Artificial Fields
Final
East/West Crossover
19 Sheridan
15 vs. Durham
@ Fleming College
Final
Crossover
5 Seneca
19 vs. Algonquin
@ Fleming College
Final
Crossover
7 Conestoga
10 vs. Fleming
@ Fleming College
Final
Crossover
12 Humber
10 vs. St. Lawrence
@ Fleming Artificial Fields
Final
East/West Crossover
14 Sheridan
30 vs. Loyalist
@ Fleming College
Final
Crossover
32 Seneca
5 vs. Durham
@ Fleming College
Final
Crossover
0 Conestoga
43 vs. Algonquin
@ Fleming College
Final
Crossover
19 Algonquin
36 at Durham
Final
Viking Rugby Club
Oct 14, 2018
0 U of T Mississauga
0 at Cambrian
Final
2 Centennial
1 at Loyalist
Final
2 Seneca
0 at St. Lawrence
Final
1 St. Clair
2 at Niagara
Final
Youngs Sportsplex
6 U of T Mississauga
0 at Cambrian
Final
1 Seneca
0 at St. Lawrence
Final
0 St. Clair
2 at Niagara
Final
Youngs Sportsplex
2 Fanshawe
7 at St. Clair
Final
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
9 Fanshawe
4 at St. Clair
Final - 7 innings
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
1 Seneca
9 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Connorvale Park
0 Seneca
14 at Humber
Final - 5 innings
Connorvale Park
10 Algonquin
7 vs. Humber
@ Fleming Artificial Fields
Final
East/West Crossover
26 St. Lawrence
0 vs. Sheridan
@ Fleming College
Final
Crossover
33 Loyalist
5 vs. Seneca
@ Fleming College
Final
Crossover
19 Durham
12 vs. Conestoga
@ Fleming College
Final
Crossover
10 Fleming
14 vs. Humber
@ Fleming Artificial Fields
Final
East/West Crossover
36 Algonquin
5 vs. Sheridan
@ Fleming College
Final
Crossover
10 St. Lawrence
15 vs. Seneca
@ Fleming College
Final
Crossover
29 Loyalist
0 vs. Conestoga
@ Fleming College
Final
Crossover
5 Durham
45 vs. Humber
@ Fleming Artificial Fields
Final
East/West Crossover
22 Fleming
7 vs. Sheridan
@ Fleming College
Final
Crossover
10 Conestoga
99 at Georgian
Final
J.C. Massie Field - Barrie Campus
36 St. Lawrence
24 at Fleming
Final
Fleming Sports Complex
Oct 15, 2018
15 Conestoga
8 at Mohawk
Final
Mohawk Sports Park ? Diamond 1
12 Conestoga
8 at Mohawk
Final
Mohawk Sports Park ? Diamond 1
Oct 16, 2018
5 Humber
0 at Sheridan
Final
1 George Brown
0 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park Field #1
2 St. Lawrence
0 at Loyalist
Final
4 George Brown
1 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park Field #1
Oct 17, 2018
2 Fleming
3 at Centennial
Final
1 Durham
0 at Seneca
Final
1 Humber
1 at Sheridan
Final
2 Durham
0 at Seneca
Final
2 Fleming
5 at Centennial
Final
17 Mohawk
64 at Seneca
Final
Fletcher's Field
81 Durham
5 at Loyalist
Final
Loyalist Upper Field
Conestoga
at Lambton
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Lambton
6:00 PM
Oct 19, 2018
Fanshawe
vs. St. Clair
@ Conestoga College (Kitchener, ON)
11:00 AM
OCAA Championship - Game 1
Humber
vs. Durham
@ Conestoga College (Kitchener, ON)
1:00 PM
OCAA Championship - Game 2
Seneca
at Georgian
6:00 PM
Fleming
at George Brown
6:00 PM
La Cite
at Loyalist
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
vs. Humber
@ Durham College (Oshawa, ON)
11:00 AM
OCAA Championship - Game 1
Durham
vs. St. Clair
@ Durham College (Oshawa, ON)
1:30 PM
OCAA Championship - Game 2
La Cite
at Loyalist
8:00 PM
Fleming
at George Brown
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Georgian
8:00 PM
Fleming
at Centennial
7:00 PM
Durham
at St. Lawrence
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Seneca
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Niagara
8:00 PM
Humber
at Fanshawe
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Seneca
6:00 PM
Durham
at St. Lawrence
6:00 PM
Humber
at Fanshawe
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Niagara
6:00 PM
Oct 20, 2018
George Brown
at Niagara
1:30 PM
Game B
St. Clair
at Sheridan
2:30 PM
Game A
Algonquin
at Mohawk
2:30 PM
Game C
U of T Mississauga
at Redeemer
12:00 PM
Game D
Seneca
at Niagara
3:30 PM
Game A
St. Clair
at Durham
6:00 PM
Game B
Sheridan
at Centennial
6:00 PM
Game C
Algonquin
at Canadore
1:00 PM
Durham
at Centennial
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Niagara
1:00 PM
Sheridan
at Mohawk
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Redeemer
2:00 PM
Durham
at Centennial
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at Canadore
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Niagara
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Mohawk
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Redeemer
4:00 PM
Mohawk
at U of T Mississauga
3:00 PM
Loyalist
at George Brown
6:00 PM
St. Clair
at Sheridan
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at U of T Mississauga
1:00 PM
Loyalist
at George Brown
4:00 PM
Casa Loma
St. Clair
at Sheridan
4:00 PM
St. Lawrence
vs. Loyalist
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
9:00 AM
Fleming
vs. Algonquin
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
9:30 AM
Conestoga
vs. Seneca
@ Seneca College
10:00 AM
Sheridan
vs. Humber
@ Seneca College
10:30 AM
Durham
vs. St. Lawrence
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
10:30 AM
Fleming
vs. Loyalist
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
11:00 AM
Sheridan
vs. Conestoga
@ Seneca College
12:00 PM
Durham
vs. Algonquin
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
12:00 PM
Humber
at Seneca
12:30 PM
St. Lawrence
vs. Fleming
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
12:30 PM
Durham
vs. Loyalist
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
1:30 PM
Conestoga
vs. Humber
@ Seneca College
2:00 PM
Algonquin
vs. St. Lawrence
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
2:00 PM
Sheridan
vs. Seneca
@ West Tournament
2:30 PM
Durham
vs. Fleming
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
3:00 PM
Algonquin
vs. Loyalist
@ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
3:30 PM
Georgian
at Sheridan
12:00 PM
Trafalgar
Oct 21, 2018
Fleming
at Cambrian
12:00 PM
Game D
Loyalist
at Algonquin
1:00 PM
Twin Elm Rugby Park
Conestoga
at Mohawk
1:00 PM
Mohawk Sports Park ? Field 1
Oct 23, 2018
Georgian
at Centennial
6:00 PM
Seneca
at George Brown
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Centennial
8:00 PM
Seneca
at George Brown
8:00 PM
Oct 24, 2018
St. Lawrence
at Fleming
7:00 PM
La Cite
at Algonquin
7:00 PM
Redeemer
at U of T Mississauga
8:00 PM
Durham
at Georgian
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Conestoga
8:00 PM
Lambton
at Fanshawe
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at U of T Mississauga
6:00 PM
Durham
at Georgian
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Conestoga
6:00 PM
Lambton
at Fanshawe
6:00 PM
Fleming
at Algonquin
7:00 PM
U of Ottawa Matt Anthony Field
Niagara
at Conestoga
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Humber
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Conestoga
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Humber
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Centennial
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Centennial
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Georgian
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at St. Clair
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Georgian
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at St. Clair
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
8:00 PM
Humber
at Mohawk
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
6:00 PM
Humber
at Mohawk
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Canadore
1:00 PM
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
1:00 PM
La Cite
at Fleming
2:00 PM
Algonquin
at Durham
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Cambrian
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Canadore
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
3:00 PM
La Cite
at Fleming
4:00 PM
Algonquin
at Durham
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Cambrian
8:00 PM
George Brown
at La Cite
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
3:00 PM
Redeemer
at St. Clair
4:00 PM
Sault
at Sheridan
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Georgian
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
1:00 PM
Redeemer
at St. Clair
2:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
2:00 PM
Sault
at Sheridan
4:00 PM
Loyalist
at Georgian
4:00 PM
Oct 28, 2018
Algonquin
at Fleming
1:00 PM
La Cite
at Durham
1:00 PM
Sheridan
at Boreal
1:00 PM
Algonquin
at Fleming
3:00 PM
La Cite
at Durham
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Boreal
3:00 PM
Loyalist
at Canadore
3:00 PM
Sault
at Sheridan
3:00 PM
Sault
at Sheridan
1:00 PM
Oct 30, 2018
Fleming
at Seneca
7:00 PM
Centennial
at Durham
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Mohawk
8:00 PM
Centennial
at Durham
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Mohawk
6:00 PM
Oct 31, 2018
Centennial
at Seneca
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at St. Clair
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Seneca
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at St. Clair
8:00 PM
No events today
Videos
In the Media
Athletes of the Week
Teams of the Week