Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Jan 27
Final - OT
74 Loyalist
85 at St. Lawrence
Fri Jan 27
Final
70 Niagara
43 at Sheridan
Fri Jan 27
Final
61 George Brown
49 at Seneca
Fri Jan 27
Final
3 Seneca
0 at Georgian
Fri Jan 27
Final
3 La Cite
0 at Algonquin
Fri Jan 27
Final
0 Redeemer
3 at St. Clair
Fri Jan 27
Final
3 Cambrian
0 at Boreal
Fri Jan 27
Final
84 Loyalist
60 at St. Lawrence
Fri Jan 27
Final
79 George Brown
52 at Seneca
Fri Jan 27
Final
94 Niagara
95 at Sheridan
Fri Jan 27
Final
0 Seneca
3 at Georgian
Fri Jan 27
Final
1 Redeemer
3 at St. Clair
Fri Jan 27
Final
0 La Cite
3 at Algonquin
Fri Jan 27
8:00 PM
0 Cambrian
0 at Boreal
Sat Jan 28
Final
104 Lambton
91 at Canadore
Sat Jan 28
Final
103 Georgian
72 at Fleming
Sat Jan 28
Final
76 Humber
53 at Redeemer
Sat Jan 28
1:00 PM
George Brown
at Durham
Sat Jan 28
Final
3 Humber
1 at Conestoga
Sat Jan 28
Final
0 Sheridan
3 at Mohawk
Sat Jan 28
Final
1 Fleming
3 at Centennial
Sat Jan 28
Final
2 Redeemer
3 at Fanshawe
Sat Jan 28
Final
77 Humber
65 at Redeemer
Sat Jan 28
Final
2 Redeemer
3 at Fanshawe
Sat Jan 28
Final
1 Fleming
3 at Centennial
Sat Jan 28
Final
1 Humber
3 at Conestoga
Sat Jan 28
3:00 PM
George Brown
at Durham
Sat Jan 28
Final
0 Sheridan
3 at Mohawk
Sat Jan 28
Final
46 Centennial
67 at Algonquin
Sat Jan 28
Final
45 Mohawk
67 at Fanshawe
Sat Jan 28
Final
64 Centennial
74 at Algonquin
Sat Jan 28
Final
3 Canadore
0 at Loyalist
Sat Jan 28
Final
87 Mohawk
77 at Fanshawe
Sat Jan 28
Final
3 Canadore
1 at Loyalist
Sun Jan 29
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Canadore
Sun Jan 29
1:00 PM
Centennial
at La Cite
Sun Jan 29
1:00 PM
Canadore
at Seneca
Sun Jan 29
3:00 PM
Canadore
at Seneca
Wed Feb 01
6:00 PM
St. Clair
at Lambton
Wed Feb 01
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Humber
Wed Feb 01
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Redeemer
Wed Feb 01
6:00 PM
Centennial
at George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Wed Feb 01
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Mohawk
Wed Feb 01
6:00 PM
Humber
at Niagara
Wed Feb 01
6:00 PM
Fleming
at Loyalist
Wed Feb 01
6:00 PM
Durham
at Seneca
Wed Feb 01
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Humber
Wed Feb 01
8:00 PM
St. Clair
at Lambton
Wed Feb 01
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Redeemer
Wed Feb 01
8:00 PM
Humber
at Niagara
Wed Feb 01
8:00 PM
Centennial
at George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Wed Feb 01
8:00 PM
Fleming
at Loyalist
Wed Feb 01
8:00 PM
Durham
at Seneca
Wed Feb 01
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Mohawk
Thu Feb 02
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Centennial
Thu Feb 02
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Redeemer
Thu Feb 02
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Fleming
Thu Feb 02
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Redeemer
Thu Feb 02
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Centennial
Fri Feb 03
6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Durham
Fri Feb 03
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Seneca
Fri Feb 03
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Algonquin
Fri Feb 03
7:00 PM
La Cite
at Georgian
Fri Feb 03
8:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Durham
Fri Feb 03
8:00 PM
Algonquin
at Seneca
Fri Feb 03
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Algonquin
No Event
View Full Schedule

Athletes Of The Week