Scoreboard

Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Seneca
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at St. Clair
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Lambton
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Centennial
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Durham
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
Humber
at Redeemer
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Mohawk
at Lambton
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Niagara
at St. Clair
Tue Oct 22
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sheridan
Wed Oct 23
6:00 PM
Seneca
at George Brown
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
Durham
at Algonquin
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
Centennial
at St. Lawrence
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Mohawk
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Loyalist
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Georgian
at St. Lawrence
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Centennial
at Loyalist
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Niagara
at Conestoga
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM
Sault
at Lambton
Sun Oct 27
3:00 PM
Sault
at Lambton
Tue Oct 29
6:00 PM
Humber
at Sheridan
Tue Oct 29
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Redeemer
Wed Oct 30
6:00 PM
George Brown
at U of T Mississauga
Wed Oct 30
6:00 PM
St. Clair
at Fanshawe
Fri Nov 01
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Georgian
Fri Nov 01
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Seneca
Fri Nov 01
6:00 PM
Lambton
at Redeemer
Fri Nov 01
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Niagara
Fri Nov 01
6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Durham
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Humber
at Mohawk
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Seneca
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Algonquin
at Centennial
Tue Nov 05
6:00 PM
St. Clair
at Lambton
Tue Nov 05
6:00 PM
Durham
at Loyalist
Wed Nov 06
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Humber
Thu Nov 07
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Niagara
Fri Nov 08
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Georgian
Fri Nov 08
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at St. Lawrence
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
Redeemer
at Fanshawe
Sat Nov 09
2:00 PM
Lambton
at Sheridan
Sat Nov 09
4:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Algonquin
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM
Durham
at George Brown
St. James Campus
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sault
Sun Nov 10
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sault
Tue Nov 12
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Seneca
Wed Nov 13
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Georgian
Wed Nov 13
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Redeemer
Wed Nov 13
6:00 PM
Lambton
at Fanshawe
Thu Nov 14
8:00 PM
Humber
at Niagara
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at St. Lawrence
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
Algonquin
at Loyalist
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Mohawk
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
Sheridan
at Conestoga
Sat Nov 16
4:00 PM
Sault
at St. Clair
Sun Nov 17
1:00 PM
Centennial
at U of T Mississauga
Sun Nov 17
1:00 PM
Sault
at St. Clair
Wed Nov 20
6:00 PM
Durham
at Centennial
Wed Nov 20
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Georgian
Thu Nov 21
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Redeemer
Fri Nov 22
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Algonquin
Fri Nov 22
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Conestoga
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Lambton
at Humber
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
Loyalist
at George Brown
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
St. Clair
at Sheridan
Sat Nov 23
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sault
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Humber
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sault
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at George Brown
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Durham
Wed Nov 27
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Centennial
Thu Nov 28
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Mohawk
Fri Nov 29
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Fanshawe
Fri Nov 29
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Lambton
Fri Nov 29
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Durham
Fri Nov 29
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at St. Clair
Sat Nov 30
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at St. Clair
Sat Nov 30
1:00 PM
Loyalist
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Nov 30
4:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
Sat Nov 30
4:00 PM
Humber
at Sault
Sun Dec 01
12:00 PM
Humber
at Sault
Thu Dec 05
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Humber
Sat Dec 14
End of 1st
105 Niagara County Community College
54 at U of T Mississauga
Fri Jan 10
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sheridan
Fri Jan 10
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Lambton
Fri Jan 10
6:00 PM
Centennial
at George Brown
Fri Jan 10
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Niagara
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Seneca
at U of T Mississauga
Tue Jan 14
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Durham
Tue Jan 14
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Sheridan
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
Lambton
at Mohawk
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at St. Clair
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Centennial
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
Sault
at Redeemer
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Georgian
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Georgian
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Sault
at Redeemer
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
Algonquin
at Seneca
Sun Jan 19
1:00 PM
Algonquin
at U of T Mississauga
Tue Jan 21
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Durham
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Humber
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Redeemer
Fri Jan 24
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at George Brown
Fri Jan 24
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Loyalist
Fri Jan 24
6:00 PM
Durham
at Georgian
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Seneca
at St. Lawrence
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
Lambton
at Niagara
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
Centennial
at Algonquin
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
St. Clair
at Mohawk
Sat Jan 25
5:00 PM
Humber
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Sat Jan 25
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Sault
Sun Jan 26
1:00 PM
Sheridan
at Sault
Sun Jan 26
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Niagara
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
Durham
at St. Lawrence
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Lambton
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Conestoga
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Humber
Fri Jan 31
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Centennial
Fri Jan 31
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at George Brown
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Niagara
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
Redeemer
at Sheridan
Sun Feb 02
1:00 PM
Georgian
at U of T Mississauga
Tue Feb 04
6:00 PM
Durham
at Seneca
King Campus
Wed Feb 05
6:00 PM
Lambton
at St. Clair
Thu Feb 06
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Humber
Thu Feb 06
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Fanshawe
Thu Feb 06
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Mohawk
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Loyalist
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
George Brown
at St. Lawrence
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Durham
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at St. Lawrence
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sheridan
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
George Brown
at Loyalist
Sat Feb 08
4:00 PM
Georgian
at Algonquin
Sat Feb 08
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Redeemer
Sat Feb 08
6:00 PM
Sault
at Niagara
Sun Feb 09
1:00 PM
Sault
at Niagara
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Georgian
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Durham
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Loyalist
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at Fanshawe
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
Humber
at Lambton
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
Sheridan
at St. Clair
Sat Feb 15
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sault
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
Sheridan
at Lambton
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sault
Tue Feb 18
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Centennial
Tue Feb 18
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Seneca
Wed Feb 19
12:00 PM
Redeemer
at Niagara
Thu Feb 20
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
Thu Feb 20
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Humber
Fri Feb 21
6:00 PM
Georgian
at George Brown
Fri Feb 21
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Centennial
Fri Feb 21
6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Algonquin
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Niagara
at Mohawk
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Lambton
at Conestoga
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Redeemer
Sat Feb 22
4:00 PM
Loyalist
at Algonquin
Sun Feb 23
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Conestoga
Sun Feb 23
1:00 PM
Durham
at U of T Mississauga
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule