Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 17
Final
1 Fanshawe
1 at St. Clair
Acumen Stadium - South Campus
Fri Sep 17
Final
9 Humber
0 at George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Fri Sep 17
Final
0 Fleming
4 at Loyalist
Sat Sep 18
Final
1 Mohawk
4 at Sheridan
Trafalgar Campus
Sat Sep 18
Final
2 Conestoga
4 at Lambton
Main Campus
Sat Sep 18
Final
0 Sault
9 at Seneca
Esther Shiner Stadium
Sat Sep 18
Final
1 Centennial
2 at St. Lawrence
Kingston Campus - South Field
Sat Sep 18
Final
2 Niagara
0 at Redeemer
Dave Mantel Field
Tue Sep 21
Final
1 Redeemer
2 at Sheridan
Trafalgar Campus
Tue Sep 21
Final
3 St. Clair
0 at Lambton
Main Campus
Tue Sep 21
Final
0 Fleming
6 at Centennial
Colts Pitch
Tue Sep 21
Final
4 Niagara
1 at Mohawk
Dave Mantel Field
Tue Sep 21
Final
0 Loyalist
5 at Durham
Vaso's Field
Wed Sep 22
Final
2 Seneca
0 at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Fri Sep 24
Final
1 Durham
3 at St. Lawrence
CaraCo Home Field
Fri Sep 24
Final
2 Centennial
0 at Loyalist
Sat Sep 25
Final
2 George Brown
1 at Sault
Rocky DiPietro Field
Sat Sep 25
Final
0 Lambton
14 at Fanshawe
London Main Campus
Sat Sep 25
Final
0 Sheridan
2 at Niagara
Youngs Sportsplex
Sat Sep 25
Final
3 St. Clair
2 at Conestoga
Schlegel Huron #2 Turf
Sat Sep 25
Final
1 Redeemer
1 at Mohawk
Dave Mantel Field
Sun Sep 26
Final
10 Seneca
0 at Sault
Superior Heights
Sun Sep 26
Final
7 St. Lawrence
0 at Fleming
Sutherland Campus
Tue Sep 28
Final
2 Conestoga
7 at Fanshawe
London Main Campus
Wed Sep 29
Final
0 George Brown
7 at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 29
Final
3 Sheridan
1 at Redeemer
Dave Mantel Field
Wed Sep 29
Final
0 Lambton
7 at St. Clair
Acumen Stadium - South Campus
Wed Sep 29
Final
0 Centennial
1 at Durham
Vaso's Field
Wed Sep 29
Final
1 Mohawk
5 at Niagara
Youngs Sportsplex
Thu Sep 30
Final
1 St. Lawrence
0 at Loyalist
Fri Oct 01
Final
4 Fanshawe
1 at Conestoga
Schlegel Huron #2 Turf
Sat Oct 02
Final
5 Niagara
0 at Sheridan
Trafalgar Campus
Sat Oct 02
Final
0 Sault
4 at George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Sat Oct 02
Final
0 Loyalist
0 at Centennial
Colts Pitch
Sat Oct 02
Final
3 Durham
1 at Fleming
Sutherland Campus
Sat Oct 02
Final
2 Humber
3 at Seneca
McNicoll Field
Sat Oct 02
Final
2 Mohawk
0 at Redeemer
Dave Mantel Field
Sun Oct 03
Final
12 Fanshawe
0 at Lambton
Main Campus
Sun Oct 03
Final
0 Sault
14 at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Sun Oct 03
Final
1 Conestoga
2 at St. Clair
Acumen Stadium - South Campus
Tue Oct 05
Final
0 Fleming
13 at St. Lawrence
Kingston Campus - South Field
Tue Oct 05
Final
1 Durham
2 at Centennial
Colts Pitch
Tue Oct 05
Final
0 George Brown
5 at Seneca
Esther Shiner
Thu Oct 07
Final
0 St. Clair
3 at Fanshawe
London Main Campus
Thu Oct 07
Final
4 Loyalist
0 at Fleming
Sutherland Campus
Fri Oct 08
Final
0 St. Lawrence
0 at Durham
Vaso's Field
Fri Oct 08
Final
4 Sheridan
2 at Mohawk
Tim Horton's Field
Fri Oct 08
Final
1 Lambton
3 at Conestoga
Schlegel Huron #2 Turf
Fri Oct 08
Final
0 Redeemer
4 at Niagara
Youngs Sportsplex
Fri Oct 08
Final
10 Seneca
0 at George Brown
Esther Shiner Stadium
Sat Oct 09
Final
10 Humber
0 at Sault
Rocky DiPietro Field
Sat Oct 16
Final - PK Away
3 Conestoga
2 at Sheridan
GAME A
Sat Oct 16
Final - PK Home
1 Durham
2 at Humber
GAME D
Sat Oct 16
Final
2 George Brown
1 at Centennial
GAME B
Sun Oct 17
Final
1 Mohawk
2 at St. Clair
GAME C
Sat Oct 23
12:00 PM
George Brown
at Fanshawe
GAME 2 @ City Wide
Sat Oct 23
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at Seneca
GAME 1 @ Esther Shiner
Sat Oct 23
2:00 PM
Humber
at Niagara
GAME 4
Sat Oct 23
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at St. Lawrence
GAME 3 South Field
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule