Scoreboard

Sat Sep 17
Final
14 Humber
14 at Algonquin
Sat Sep 17
Final
12 Seneca
14 vs. Fleming
@ Humber
Sat Sep 17
Final
0 Loyalist
40 vs. Durham
@ Humber
Sat Sep 17
Final
0 Algonquin
27 vs. St. Lawrence
@ Humber
Sat Sep 17
Final
12 Durham
0 vs. Seneca
@ Humber
Sat Sep 17
Final
12 Humber
26 at Fleming
Sat Sep 17
Final
12 Loyalist
28 vs. Algonquin
@ Humber
Sat Sep 17
Final
10 Seneca
15 vs. St. Lawrence
@ Humber
Sat Sep 17
Final
5 Fleming
10 vs. Durham
@ Humber
Sat Sep 17
Final
7 St. Lawrence
7 at Humber
Sat Sep 17
Final
12 Algonquin
10 vs. Seneca
@ Humber
Sat Sep 17
Final
26 Fleming
7 vs. Loyalist
@ Humber
Sun Sep 18
Final
19 Loyalist
10 at Humber
Sun Sep 18
Final
34 Durham
0 vs. St. Lawrence
@ Humber
Sun Sep 18
Final
10 Fleming
12 vs. Algonquin
@ Humber
Sun Sep 18
Final
0 Humber
27 at Seneca
Sun Sep 18
Final
17 St. Lawrence
7 vs. Loyalist
@ Humber
Sun Sep 18
Final
0 Algonquin
46 vs. Durham
@ Humber
Sun Sep 18
Final
7 St. Lawrence
14 vs. Fleming
@ Humber
Sun Sep 18
Final
29 Seneca
5 vs. Loyalist
@ Humber
Sun Sep 18
Final
41 Durham
0 at Humber
Sat Oct 01
Final
0 Loyalist
41 vs. Durham
@ Durham
Sat Oct 01
Final
0 St. Lawrence
29 vs. Humber
@ Durham
Sat Oct 01
Final
7 Fleming
22 vs. Seneca
@ Durham
Sat Oct 01
Final
21 Algonquin
5 vs. Loyalist
@ Durham
Sat Oct 01
Final
31 Fleming
5 vs. St. Lawrence
@ Durham
Sat Oct 01
Final
7 Humber
31 at Durham
Sat Oct 01
Final
44 Seneca
5 vs. Loyalist
@ Durham
Sat Oct 01
Final
0 St. Lawrence
28 vs. Algonquin
@ Durham
Sat Oct 01
Final
17 Fleming
5 vs. Humber
@ Durham
Sat Oct 01
Final
53 Durham
0 vs. Algonquin
@ Durham
Sat Oct 01
Final
19 Loyalist
5 vs. St. Lawrence
@ Durham
Sat Oct 01
Final
0 Humber
42 vs. Seneca
@ Durham
Sun Oct 02
Final
0 Seneca
31 vs. Durham
@ Durham
Sun Oct 02
Final
15 Algonquin
5 vs. Fleming
@ Durham
Sun Oct 02
Final
36 Humber
0 vs. Loyalist
@ Durham
Sun Oct 02
Final
41 Durham
0 vs. St. Lawrence
@ Durham
Sun Oct 02
Final
10 Seneca
7 vs. Algonquin
@ Durham
Sun Oct 02
Final
5 Loyalist
26 vs. Fleming
@ Durham
Sun Oct 02
Final
5 Algonquin
0 vs. Humber
@ Durham
Sun Oct 02
Final
10 St. Lawrence
17 vs. Seneca
@ Durham
Sun Oct 02
Final
25 Durham
0 vs. Fleming
@ Durham
Sat Oct 15
Final
14 Fleming
10 vs. Algonquin
@ Fleming
Sat Oct 15
Final
32 Durham
0 vs. Loyalist
@ Fleming
Sat Oct 15
Final
12 Seneca
5 vs. Humber
@ Fleming
Sat Oct 15
Final
28 Algonquin
5 vs. St. Lawrence
@ Fleming
Sat Oct 15
Final
0 Humber
34 vs. Durham
@ Fleming
Sat Oct 15
Final
7 Loyalist
22 vs. Fleming
@ Fleming
Sat Oct 15
Final
0 Seneca
14 vs. Algonquin
@ Fleming
Sat Oct 15
Final
34 Durham
0 vs. St. Lawrence
@ Fleming
Sat Oct 15
Final
15 Humber
0 vs. Loyalist
@ Fleming
Sat Oct 15
Final
12 St. Lawrence
19 vs. Fleming
@ Fleming
Sat Oct 15
Final
0 Algonquin
34 vs. Durham
@ Fleming
Sat Oct 15
Final
19 Loyalist
24 vs. Seneca
@ Fleming
Sun Oct 16
Final
15 Seneca
23 vs. Fleming
@ Fleming
Sun Oct 16
Final
0 Humber
15 vs. St. Lawrence
@ Fleming
Sun Oct 16
Final
0 Loyalist
24 vs. Algonquin
@ Fleming
Sun Oct 16
Final
5 Fleming
19 vs. Durham
@ Fleming
Sun Oct 16
Final
5 St. Lawrence
10 vs. Seneca
@ Fleming
Sun Oct 16
Final
26 Algonquin
0 vs. Humber
@ Fleming
Sun Oct 16
Final
25 St. Lawrence
0 vs. Loyalist
@ Fleming
Sun Oct 16
Final
20 Durham
5 vs. Seneca
@ Fleming
Sun Oct 16
Final
20 Fleming
12 vs. Humber
@ Fleming
Sat Oct 29
Final
12 St. Lawrence
21 at Seneca
Game 1
Sat Oct 29
Final
0 Loyalist
17 at Algonquin
Game 2
Sat Oct 29
Final
0 Seneca
17 at Durham
Game 3
Sat Oct 29
Final
7 Algonquin
15 at Fleming
Game 4
Sat Oct 29
Final
5 Loyalist
24 at St. Lawrence
Consolation Final
Sat Oct 29
Final
10 Seneca
19 at Algonquin
Bronze Medal Game
Sat Oct 29
Final
5 Fleming
17 at Durham
Gold Medal Game
View Full Schedule