Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 06
Final
6 Humber
0 at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Sat Sep 07
Final
1 Sheridan
2 at Fanshawe
* FALCONS FEST *
Sat Sep 07
Final
5 Centennial
1 at Cambrian
Sat Sep 07
Final
6 St. Clair
0 at Redeemer
Sat Sep 07
Final
5 Algonquin
0 at Fleming
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 Conestoga
1 at Lambton
Forfeit due to ineligible player
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 Seneca
2 at Durham
Vaso's Field
Sat Sep 07
Final
2 U of T Mississauga
0 at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
Sun Sep 08
Final
1 Centennial
0 at Sault
Superior Heights
Wed Sep 11
Final
0 Conestoga
1 at Redeemer
Forfeit due to ineligible player
Wed Sep 11
Final
0 Fanshawe
5 at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 11
Final
5 Seneca
1 at Fleming
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Mohawk
1 at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 Durham
1 at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Redeemer
5 at Fanshawe
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 St. Clair
1 at U of T Mississauga
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Humber
0 at Conestoga
Forfeit due to ineligible player
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Cambrian
1 at St. Lawrence
John Machin Field, Kingston
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Sault
8 at Algonquin
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Lambton
4 at Sheridan
Sun Sep 15
Final
0 St. Clair
3 at Sheridan
Sun Sep 15
Final
0 Lambton
5 at U of T Mississauga
Sun Sep 15
Final
1 Sault
5 at St. Lawrence
John Machin Field, Kingston
Sun Sep 15
Final
0 Cambrian
8 at Algonquin
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Mohawk
7 at Conestoga
Riverside Park (Rogers Field)
Wed Sep 18
Final
1 Fleming
2 at Centennial
Thu Sep 19
Final
1 George Brown
6 at Seneca
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 U of T Mississauga
0 at Redeemer
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 Conestoga
6 at Sheridan
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 St. Lawrence
1 at Fleming
Sat Sep 21
Final
5 Fanshawe
0 at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
Sat Sep 21
Final
10 Durham
0 at Sault
Superior Heights
Sat Sep 21
Final
4 Humber
1 at St. Clair
Libro Centre, Amhertsburg
Sat Sep 21
Final
5 Niagara
1 at Lambton
Sun Sep 22
Final
7 Durham
0 at Cambrian
Sun Sep 22
Final
10 Humber
0 at Lambton
Sun Sep 22
Final
0 Niagara
2 at St. Clair
Libro Centre, Amhertsburg
Wed Sep 25
Final
0 Redeemer
4 at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Fri Sep 27
Final
0 Mohawk
5 at St. Clair
Libro Centre, Amhertsburg
Fri Sep 27
Final
4 Fanshawe
2 at Niagara
Young?s Sportsplex
Fri Sep 27
Final
1 St. Lawrence
5 at Durham
Vaso's Field
Fri Sep 27
Final
3 Algonquin
0 at Centennial
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 Cambrian
8 at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sat Sep 28
Final
6 Sheridan
1 at Redeemer
Sat Sep 28
Final
2 Conestoga
5 at U of T Mississauga
Sat Sep 28
Final
2 Mohawk
2 at Lambton
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 Algonquin
0 at Durham
Vaso's Field
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Sault
8 at Seneca
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 St. Lawrence
2 at Centennial
Sun Sep 29
Final
1 Sault
8 at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sun Sep 29
Final
0 Cambrian
6 at Seneca
Wed Oct 02
Final
3 Sheridan
2 at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 02
Final
5 U of T Mississauga
0 at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Fri Oct 04
Final
0 George Brown
1 at St. Lawrence
John Machin Field
Fri Oct 04
Final
2 Seneca
1 at Algonquin
Fri Oct 04
Final
2 Durham
1 at Centennial
Sat Oct 05
Final
1 Niagara
2 at Sheridan
Sat Oct 05
Final
1 Fleming
1 at Cambrian
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Redeemer
4 at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
Sat Oct 05
Final
6 Fanshawe
1 at U of T Mississauga
Sat Oct 05
Final
5 St. Clair
0 at Conestoga
Riverside Park (Rogers Field)
Sat Oct 05
Final
4 Seneca
0 at St. Lawrence
John Machin Field
Sat Oct 05
Final
2 George Brown
6 at Algonquin
Sun Oct 06
Final
2 Fleming
2 at Sault
Superior Heights
Mon Oct 07
Final
0 Lambton
5 at Fanshawe
Wed Oct 09
Final
1 U of T Mississauga
0 at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Thu Oct 10
Final
1 Mohawk
5 at Sheridan
Thu Oct 10
Final
2 Lambton
0 at Redeemer
Thu Oct 10
Final
4 Niagara
3 at Conestoga
Riverside Park (Rogers Field)
Thu Oct 10
Final
3 Fanshawe
2 at St. Clair
Libro Centre, Amhertsburg
Fri Oct 11
Final
1 Fleming
3 at Durham
Vaso's Field
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 St. Lawrence
8 at Algonquin
Sat Oct 12
Final
1 Centennial
6 at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sat Oct 12
Final
2 Sault
6 at Cambrian
Tue Oct 15
Final
7 George Brown
1 at Fleming
Wed Oct 16
Final
0 Conestoga
3 at Fanshawe
Wed Oct 16
Final
1 Sheridan
2 at U of T Mississauga
Wed Oct 16
Final
2 St. Clair
3 at Lambton
Wed Oct 16
Final
0 Centennial
1 at Seneca
Wed Oct 16
Final
0 Redeemer
5 at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Wed Oct 16
Final
2 Humber
2 at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
Sat Oct 19
Final
1 Centennial
6 at U of T Mississauga
Game F
Sat Oct 19
Final
1 Niagara
3 at Algonquin
Game A
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Cambrian
10 at Fanshawe
Game G
Sat Oct 19
Final
1 St. Clair
7 at Seneca
Game C
Sat Oct 19
Final
1 St. Lawrence
5 at Sheridan
Game E
Sat Oct 19
Final
1 George Brown
2 at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre Game D
Sat Oct 19
Final
1 Lambton
3 at Durham
Vaso's Field Game B
Wed Oct 23
Final
1 Humber
0 at Algonquin
Game 3
Wed Oct 23
Final
6 Seneca
2 at U of T Mississauga
Game 4
Wed Oct 23
Final
2 Sheridan
0 at Durham
Game 2
Wed Oct 23
Final
3 Fanshawe
0 at Fleming
Game 1
Fri Oct 25
Final
2 Humber
1 at Seneca
Game 5
Fri Oct 25
Final
0 Sheridan
2 at Fanshawe
Game 6
Sat Oct 26
Final
1 Sheridan
5 at Seneca
Bronze Medal Match
Sat Oct 26
Final
3 Humber
0 at Fanshawe
View Full Schedule