Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Oct 12
Final
3 Fanshawe
0 at Redeemer
Fri Oct 21
Final
3 Fanshawe
2 at Redeemer
Fri Oct 21
Final
1 Centennial
3 at Fleming
Fri Oct 21
Final
1 George Brown
3 at Georgian
Fri Oct 21
Final
3 Algonquin
2 at Durham
Sat Oct 22
Final
3 St. Clair
0 at Boreal
Sat Oct 22
Final
3 Algonquin
0 at Loyalist
Sat Oct 22
Final
3 Sheridan
0 at Conestoga
Sat Oct 22
Final
0 La Cite
3 at Canadore
Sat Oct 22
Final
3 Niagara
1 at Humber
Sat Oct 22
Final
0 Mohawk
3 at Cambrian
Sun Oct 23
Final
1 St. Clair
3 at Cambrian
Sun Oct 23
Final
3 Mohawk
0 at Boreal
Tue Oct 25
Final
1 Durham
3 at George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Wed Oct 26
Final
3 Georgian
0 at Centennial
Thu Oct 27
Final
1 Humber
3 at Fanshawe
Fri Oct 28
Final
3 Redeemer
0 at Boreal
Sat Oct 29
Final
3 Mohawk
1 at Sheridan
Sat Oct 29
Final
3 Fleming
2 at George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Sat Oct 29
Final
3 Redeemer
2 at Cambrian
Sat Oct 29
Final
0 Loyalist
3 at Georgian
Sat Oct 29
Final
3 Algonquin
0 at La Cite
Sun Oct 30
Final
1 Seneca
3 at Centennial
Sun Oct 30
Final
0 St. Clair
3 at Fanshawe
Sun Oct 30
Final
1 Loyalist
3 at Canadore
Sun Oct 30
Final
3 Niagara
0 at Conestoga
Thu Nov 03
Final
0 Fleming
3 at Durham
Fri Nov 04
Final
3 Fanshawe
0 at Niagara
Fri Nov 04
Final
0 Algonquin
3 at Seneca
Sat Nov 05
Final
2 George Brown
3 at Centennial
Sat Nov 05
Final
0 Boreal
3 at Sheridan
Sat Nov 05
Final
0 Algonquin
3 at Georgian
Sat Nov 05
Final
0 La Cite
3 at Seneca
Sat Nov 05
Final
1 Cambrian
3 at Humber
Sat Nov 05
Final
2 Redeemer
3 at Mohawk
Sat Nov 05
Final
0 Canadore
3 at Durham
Sun Nov 06
Final
1 Conestoga
3 at St. Clair
Sun Nov 06
Final
3 Canadore
2 at Fleming
Sun Nov 06
Final
0 Boreal
3 at Humber
Sun Nov 06
Final
0 La Cite
3 at Loyalist
Sun Nov 06
Final
3 Cambrian
0 at Sheridan
Tue Nov 08
Final
0 Seneca
3 at Durham
Thu Nov 10
Final
0 Boreal
3 at Cambrian
Fri Nov 11
Final
3 Sheridan
2 at Niagara
Fri Nov 11
Final
0 Durham
3 at Algonquin
Fri Nov 11
Final
2 St. Clair
3 at Redeemer
Sat Nov 12
Final
3 Centennial
0 at Loyalist
Sat Nov 12
Final
3 St. Clair
2 at Mohawk
Sat Nov 12
Final
0 Seneca
3 at Canadore
Sat Nov 12
Final
3 Georgian
1 at Fleming
Sat Nov 12
Final
3 Durham
0 at La Cite
Sat Nov 12
Final
0 Conestoga
3 at Fanshawe
Sat Nov 12
Final
0 George Brown
3 at Algonquin
Sun Nov 13
Final
3 George Brown
0 at La Cite
Wed Nov 16
Final
1 Conestoga
3 at Humber
Wed Nov 16
Final
3 Niagara
0 at Mohawk
Wed Nov 16
Final
3 Redeemer
2 at Sheridan
Fri Nov 18
Final
3 Loyalist
1 at George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Sat Nov 19
Final
1 Fleming
3 at Seneca
Sat Nov 19
Final
3 Niagara
1 at Redeemer
Sat Nov 19
Final
1 Algonquin
3 at Canadore
Sat Nov 19
Final
0 Durham
3 at Centennial
Sat Nov 19
Final
3 Mohawk
1 at Conestoga
Sat Nov 19
Final
3 Humber
1 at St. Clair
Sat Nov 19
Final
0 La Cite
3 at Georgian
Sat Nov 19
Final
2 Fanshawe
3 at Cambrian
Sun Nov 20
Final
3 Fanshawe
0 at Boreal
Sun Nov 20
Final
0 La Cite
3 at Durham
Tue Nov 22
Final
2 Humber
3 at Redeemer
Tue Nov 22
Final
3 Georgian
0 at Durham
Sat Nov 26
Final
3 Seneca
1 at Loyalist
Sat Nov 26
Final
0 Humber
3 at Mohawk
Sat Nov 26
Final
3 Cambrian
1 at Conestoga
Sat Nov 26
Final
0 Boreal
3 at Niagara
Sat Nov 26
Final
2 Sheridan
3 at St. Clair
Sat Nov 26
Final
2 Fleming
3 at Algonquin
Sat Nov 26
Final
3 Canadore
0 at George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Sun Nov 27
Final
3 Cambrian
1 at Niagara
Sun Nov 27
Final
3 Fleming
0 at La Cite
Sun Nov 27
Final
0 Boreal
3 at Conestoga
Sun Nov 27
Final
3 Canadore
2 at Centennial
Sun Nov 27
Final
0 Sheridan
3 at Fanshawe
Wed Nov 30
Final
3 Georgian
1 at Seneca
Wed Nov 30
Final
3 Durham
2 at Loyalist
Thu Dec 01
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Humber
Fri Dec 02
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Redeemer
Sat Dec 03
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
Sat Dec 03
3:00 PM
Loyalist
at Fleming
Sat Dec 03
3:00 PM
Georgian
at Canadore
Sat Dec 03
4:00 PM
Niagara
at St. Clair
Sat Dec 03
5:00 PM
Seneca
at George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Sat Dec 03
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Algonquin
Sun Dec 04
3:00 PM
Centennial
at La Cite
Wed Jan 11
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Centennial
Wed Jan 11
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
Wed Jan 11
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at St. Clair
Wed Jan 11
8:00 PM
Canadore
at Georgian
Thu Jan 12
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Niagara
Thu Jan 12
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Redeemer
Fri Jan 13
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Seneca
Sat Jan 14
1:00 PM
Mohawk
at St. Clair
Sat Jan 14
1:00 PM
Redeemer
at Niagara
Sat Jan 14
3:00 PM
George Brown
at Canadore
Sat Jan 14
3:00 PM
Georgian
at Loyalist
Sat Jan 14
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
Sat Jan 14
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at Fleming
Sat Jan 14
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Cambrian
Sat Jan 14
8:00 PM
Humber
at Boreal
Sun Jan 15
3:00 PM
La Cite
at Fleming
Sun Jan 15
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Boreal
Sun Jan 15
3:00 PM
Humber
at Cambrian
Wed Jan 18
8:00 PM
Centennial
at Georgian
Wed Jan 18
8:00 PM
St. Clair
at Conestoga
Thu Jan 19
8:00 PM
Durham
at Fleming
Thu Jan 19
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Humber
Thu Jan 19
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Sheridan
Fri Jan 20
8:00 PM
Cambrian
at Redeemer
Fri Jan 20
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Algonquin
Fri Jan 20
8:00 PM
Boreal
at Mohawk
Sat Jan 21
3:00 PM
Seneca
at La Cite
Sat Jan 21
3:00 PM
Boreal
at Redeemer
Sat Jan 21
3:00 PM
Georgian
at George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Sat Jan 21
3:00 PM
Cambrian
at Mohawk
Sat Jan 21
3:00 PM
Centennial
at Canadore
Sat Jan 21
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Algonquin
Sun Jan 22
3:00 PM
Loyalist
at La Cite
Sun Jan 22
4:00 PM
St. Clair
at Niagara
Wed Jan 25
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Fanshawe
Wed Jan 25
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Georgian
Wed Jan 25
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Fleming
Thu Jan 26
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sheridan
Thu Jan 26
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Durham
Thu Jan 26
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Humber
Fri Jan 27
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at St. Clair
Fri Jan 27
8:00 PM
La Cite
at Algonquin
Fri Jan 27
8:00 PM
Cambrian
at Boreal
Sat Jan 28
3:00 PM
Redeemer
at Fanshawe
Sat Jan 28
3:00 PM
Fleming
at Centennial
Sat Jan 28
3:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
Sat Jan 28
3:00 PM
George Brown
at Durham
Sat Jan 28
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Mohawk
Sat Jan 28
8:00 PM
Canadore
at Loyalist
Sun Jan 29
3:00 PM
Canadore
at Seneca
Wed Feb 01
8:00 PM
Humber
at Niagara
Wed Feb 01
8:00 PM
Centennial
at George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Wed Feb 01
8:00 PM
Fleming
at Loyalist
Wed Feb 01
8:00 PM
Durham
at Seneca
Wed Feb 01
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Mohawk
Thu Feb 02
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Redeemer
Fri Feb 03
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Algonquin
Sat Feb 04
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Niagara
Sat Feb 04
3:00 PM
Seneca
at Fleming
Sat Feb 04
3:00 PM
George Brown
at Loyalist
Sat Feb 04
3:00 PM
Georgian
at La Cite
Sat Feb 04
3:00 PM
Centennial
at Durham
Sat Feb 04
3:00 PM
Redeemer
at Conestoga
Sat Feb 04
3:00 PM
Cambrian
at St. Clair
Sat Feb 04
3:00 PM
Boreal
at Fanshawe
Sat Feb 04
6:00 PM
Canadore
at Algonquin
Sun Feb 05
3:00 PM
Canadore
at La Cite
Sun Feb 05
3:00 PM
Humber
at Sheridan
Sun Feb 05
3:00 PM
Boreal
at St. Clair
Sun Feb 05
3:00 PM
Cambrian
at Fanshawe
Thu Feb 09
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sheridan
Thu Feb 09
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Humber
Fri Feb 10
8:00 PM
Fleming
at Georgian
Fri Feb 10
8:00 PM
Durham
at Canadore
Fri Feb 10
8:00 PM
Algonquin
at George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Fri Feb 10
8:00 PM
La Cite
at Centennial
Fri Feb 10
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Seneca
Sat Feb 11
3:00 PM
La Cite
at George Brown
Casa Loma Campus
Sat Feb 11
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at Centennial
Sat Feb 11
3:00 PM
Fleming
at Canadore
Sat Feb 11
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Mohawk
Sat Feb 11
6:00 PM
Durham
at Georgian
Sat Feb 11
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Cambrian
Sat Feb 11
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Boreal
Sat Feb 11
8:00 PM
St. Clair
at Humber
Sun Feb 12
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Sheridan
Sun Feb 12
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at Cambrian
Sun Feb 12
3:00 PM
Niagara
at Boreal
No Event
View Full Schedule