Scoreboard

Fri Jan 07
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at St. Clair
Fri Jan 07
8:00 PM
Canadore
at Seneca
Fri Jan 07
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Niagara
Fri Jan 07
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Loyalist
Fri Jan 07
8:00 PM
Algonquin
at Durham
Fri Jan 07
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Centennial
Fri Jan 07
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Redeemer
Fri Jan 07
8:00 PM
La Cite
at Fleming
Sat Jan 08
3:00 PM
La Cite
at Durham
Sat Jan 08
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at Loyalist
Sat Jan 08
3:00 PM
Canadore
at Georgian
Sat Jan 08
4:00 PM
Redeemer
at Mohawk
Sat Jan 08
8:00 PM
Boreal
at Sheridan
Sat Jan 08
8:00 PM
Cambrian
at Humber
Sun Jan 09
3:00 PM
Niagara
at Fanshawe
Sun Jan 09
3:00 PM
Boreal
at Humber
Sun Jan 09
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Conestoga
Sun Jan 09
3:00 PM
Centennial
at George Brown
Sun Jan 09
3:00 PM
Seneca
at Fleming
Sun Jan 09
3:00 PM
Cambrian
at Sheridan
Wed Jan 12
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Seneca
Wed Jan 12
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Conestoga
Wed Jan 12
8:00 PM
St. Clair
at Fanshawe
Thu Jan 13
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Durham
Thu Jan 13
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Humber
Fri Jan 14
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Mohawk
Fri Jan 14
8:00 PM
Fleming
at Algonquin
Sat Jan 15
3:00 PM
Centennial
at Georgian
Sat Jan 15
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at Redeemer
Sat Jan 15
3:00 PM
Fleming
at La Cite
Sat Jan 15
3:00 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
Sat Jan 15
3:00 PM
Durham
at Canadore
Sat Jan 15
3:00 PM
Loyalist
at Algonquin
Sat Jan 15
3:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
Sat Jan 15
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Cambrian
Sat Jan 15
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Boreal
Sun Jan 16
3:00 PM
Loyalist
at La Cite
Sun Jan 16
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Boreal
Sun Jan 16
3:00 PM
Centennial
at Canadore
Sun Jan 16
3:00 PM
Niagara
at Cambrian
Wed Jan 19
8:00 PM
Cambrian
at Boreal
Wed Jan 19
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Fanshawe
Wed Jan 19
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sheridan
Wed Jan 19
8:00 PM
Fleming
at George Brown
Wed Jan 19
8:00 PM
Humber
at Niagara
Wed Jan 19
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Centennial
Wed Jan 19
8:00 PM
Algonquin
at La Cite
Thu Jan 20
8:00 PM
Durham
at Loyalist
Fri Jan 21
8:00 PM
St. Clair
at Redeemer
Fri Jan 21
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Canadore
Fri Jan 21
8:00 PM
Boreal
at Mohawk
Fri Jan 21
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Humber
Sat Jan 22
3:00 PM
Centennial
at Durham
Sat Jan 22
3:00 PM
Cambrian
at Conestoga
Sat Jan 22
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Fanshawe
Sat Jan 22
3:00 PM
La Cite
at Loyalist
Sat Jan 22
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at Fleming
Sat Jan 22
4:00 PM
St. Clair
at Mohawk
Sun Jan 23
3:00 PM
George Brown
at Georgian
Sun Jan 23
3:00 PM
Seneca
at Canadore
Wed Jan 26
8:00 PM
Durham
at Georgian
Wed Jan 26
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Fleming
Wed Jan 26
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Humber
Wed Jan 26
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sheridan
Wed Jan 26
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at St. Clair
Fri Jan 28
8:00 PM
Boreal
at Redeemer
Fri Jan 28
8:00 PM
Fleming
at Durham
Fri Jan 28
8:00 PM
Cambrian
at Niagara
Fri Jan 28
8:00 PM
Algonquin
at Centennial
Sat Jan 29
1:00 PM
Mohawk
at St. Clair
Sat Jan 29
3:00 PM
Loyalist
at Georgian
Sat Jan 29
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at Fanshawe
Sat Jan 29
3:00 PM
Boreal
at Niagara
Sat Jan 29
3:00 PM
Cambrian
at Redeemer
Sat Jan 29
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at Seneca
Sat Jan 29
8:00 PM
La Cite
at George Brown
Sat Jan 29
8:00 PM
Canadore
at Centennial
Sun Jan 30
3:00 PM
La Cite
at Seneca
Sun Jan 30
3:00 PM
Canadore
at George Brown
Sun Jan 30
3:00 PM
Humber
at Sheridan
Wed Feb 02
8:00 PM
Humber
at Mohawk
Wed Feb 02
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Sheridan
Wed Feb 02
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Conestoga
Thu Feb 03
8:00 PM
Fleming
at Loyalist
Thu Feb 03
8:00 PM
Centennial
at Seneca
Thu Feb 03
8:00 PM
Georgian
at George Brown
Fri Feb 04
8:00 PM
La Cite
at Algonquin
Fri Feb 04
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Niagara
Sat Feb 05
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Humber
Sat Feb 05
3:00 PM
Loyalist
at Centennial
Sat Feb 05
3:00 PM
George Brown
at Canadore
Sat Feb 05
4:00 PM
Conestoga
at Mohawk
Sat Feb 05
6:00 PM
Durham
at Algonquin
Sat Feb 05
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Cambrian
Sat Feb 05
8:00 PM
St. Clair
at Boreal
Sun Feb 06
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Boreal
Sun Feb 06
3:00 PM
Seneca
at Georgian
Sun Feb 06
3:00 PM
Fleming
at Canadore
Sun Feb 06
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Cambrian
Sun Feb 06
3:00 PM
Durham
at La Cite
Wed Feb 09
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Redeemer
Wed Feb 09
8:00 PM
Seneca
at George Brown
Wed Feb 09
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
Wed Feb 09
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Niagara
Wed Feb 09
8:00 PM
Boreal
at Cambrian
Wed Feb 09
8:00 PM
Centennial
at Fleming
Thu Feb 10
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Durham
Fri Feb 11
8:00 PM
Canadore
at Algonquin
Sat Feb 12
1:00 PM
Redeemer
at St. Clair
Sat Feb 12
3:00 PM
Seneca
at Loyalist
Sat Feb 12
3:00 PM
George Brown
at Centennial
Sat Feb 12
3:00 PM
Durham
at Fleming
Sat Feb 12
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
Sat Feb 12
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Algonquin
Sat Feb 12
8:00 PM
Humber
at Cambrian
Sat Feb 12
8:00 PM
Canadore
at La Cite
Sun Feb 13
3:00 PM
Georgian
at La Cite
Sun Feb 13
3:00 PM
Humber
at Boreal
Sun Feb 13
3:00 PM
Niagara
at Conestoga
Sun Feb 13
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at St. Clair
View Full Schedule