Scoreboard

Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
Loyalist
at Fleming
Fri Oct 18
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Centennial
Fri Oct 18
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at St. Clair
Fri Oct 18
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Lambton
Fri Oct 18
8:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Seneca
Fri Oct 18
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Durham
Fri Oct 18
8:00 PM
Humber
at Redeemer
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Lambton
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
Niagara
at St. Clair
Sat Oct 19
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Canadore
Sat Oct 19
7:00 PM
Algonquin
at La Cite
Sun Oct 20
1:00 PM
Sault
at Canadore
Tue Oct 22
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sheridan
Wed Oct 23
8:00 PM
Seneca
at George Brown
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
Durham
at Algonquin
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Mohawk
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
Centennial
at St. Lawrence
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Loyalist
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Durham
at La Cite
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
St. Clair
at Canadore
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Centennial
at Loyalist
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Niagara
at Conestoga
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Georgian
at St. Lawrence
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
Sault
at Lambton
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM
Fleming
at Algonquin
Sun Oct 27
1:00 PM
Fleming
at La Cite
Sun Oct 27
1:00 PM
Sault
at Lambton
Tue Oct 29
8:00 PM
Humber
at Sheridan
Tue Oct 29
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Redeemer
Wed Oct 30
8:00 PM
George Brown
at U of T Mississauga
Wed Oct 30
8:00 PM
St. Clair
at Fanshawe
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM
La Cite
at Centennial
Fri Nov 01
8:00 PM
Algonquin
at Georgian
Fri Nov 01
8:00 PM
Lambton
at Redeemer
Fri Nov 01
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Niagara
Fri Nov 01
8:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Durham
Fri Nov 01
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Seneca
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
La Cite
at Georgian
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Seneca
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
Humber
at Mohawk
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at Centennial
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM
Canadore
at Fanshawe
Sun Nov 03
12:00 PM
Fleming
at U of T Mississauga
Sun Nov 03
12:00 PM
Canadore
at Conestoga
Tue Nov 05
8:00 PM
Durham
at Loyalist
Tue Nov 05
8:00 PM
St. Clair
at Lambton
Wed Nov 06
7:00 PM
Fleming
at George Brown
Wed Nov 06
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Humber
Thu Nov 07
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Niagara
Fri Nov 08
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Georgian
Fri Nov 08
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at St. Lawrence
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
Centennial
at Fleming
Sat Nov 09
3:00 PM
Redeemer
at Fanshawe
Sat Nov 09
3:00 PM
Canadore
at Humber
Sat Nov 09
4:00 PM
Lambton
at Sheridan
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Algonquin
Sat Nov 09
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sault
Sat Nov 09
8:00 PM
Durham
at George Brown
St. James Campus
Sun Nov 10
1:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at La Cite
Sun Nov 10
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sault
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
Fleming
at Durham
Tue Nov 12
8:00 PM
Centennial
at Seneca
Wed Nov 13
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Georgian
Wed Nov 13
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Redeemer
Wed Nov 13
8:00 PM
Lambton
at Fanshawe
Thu Nov 14
6:00 PM
Humber
at Niagara
Fri Nov 15
7:00 PM
Fleming
at Seneca
Fri Nov 15
7:00 PM
La Cite
at Loyalist
Fri Nov 15
8:00 PM
Algonquin
at St. Lawrence
Sat Nov 16
3:00 PM
La Cite
at St. Lawrence
Sat Nov 16
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Mohawk
Sat Nov 16
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Conestoga
Sat Nov 16
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at Loyalist
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM
Lambton
at Canadore
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM
Sault
at St. Clair
Sun Nov 17
3:00 PM
Sault
at St. Clair
Sun Nov 17
3:00 PM
Centennial
at U of T Mississauga
Wed Nov 20
8:00 PM
Durham
at Centennial
Wed Nov 20
8:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Georgian
Thu Nov 21
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Redeemer
Fri Nov 22
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Conestoga
Fri Nov 22
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Algonquin
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Seneca
at La Cite
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Georgian
at Fleming
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
Lambton
at Humber
Sat Nov 23
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at George Brown
Sat Nov 23
6:00 PM
Canadore
at Redeemer
Sat Nov 23
6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Nov 23
6:00 PM
St. Clair
at Sheridan
Sat Nov 23
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sault
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
Canadore
at Niagara
Sun Nov 24
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sault
Sun Nov 24
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at George Brown
Sun Nov 24
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Humber
Tue Nov 26
8:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Durham
Wed Nov 27
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Centennial
Thu Nov 28
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Mohawk
Fri Nov 29
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Fleming
Fri Nov 29
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Fanshawe
Fri Nov 29
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at St. Clair
Fri Nov 29
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Lambton
Fri Nov 29
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Durham
Sat Nov 30
1:00 PM
Mohawk
at Canadore
Sat Nov 30
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at St. Clair
Sat Nov 30
3:00 PM
Loyalist
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Nov 30
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
Sat Nov 30
6:00 PM
Humber
at Sault
Sun Dec 01
1:00 PM
George Brown
at La Cite
Sun Dec 01
2:00 PM
Humber
at Sault
Thu Dec 05
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Humber
Fri Dec 27
6:00 PM
GBC white
at George Brown
Fri Jan 10
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Niagara
Fri Jan 10
7:00 PM
Fleming
at Georgian
Fri Jan 10
7:00 PM
La Cite
at Algonquin
Fri Jan 10
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Lambton
Fri Jan 10
8:00 PM
Centennial
at George Brown
Fri Jan 10
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sheridan
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
Seneca
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Jan 11
6:00 PM
Humber
at Canadore
Tue Jan 14
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Durham
Tue Jan 14
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Sheridan
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
Lambton
at Mohawk
Fri Jan 17
7:00 PM
George Brown
at Fleming
Fri Jan 17
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at St. Clair
Fri Jan 17
8:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Centennial
Fri Jan 17
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Georgian
Fri Jan 17
8:00 PM
Sault
at Redeemer
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Georgian
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Sault
at Redeemer
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
La Cite
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Jan 18
6:00 PM
Canadore
at Mohawk
Sat Jan 18
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Seneca
Sun Jan 19
1:00 PM
Canadore
at Sheridan
Sun Jan 19
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at U of T Mississauga
Tue Jan 21
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Durham
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Humber
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Redeemer
Fri Jan 24
6:00 PM
Fleming
at St. Lawrence
Fri Jan 24
8:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at George Brown
Fri Jan 24
8:00 PM
Durham
at Georgian
Fri Jan 24
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Loyalist
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Fleming
at Loyalist
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
Seneca
at St. Lawrence
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
Lambton
at Niagara
Sat Jan 25
5:00 PM
Conestoga
at Canadore
Sat Jan 25
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Algonquin
Sat Jan 25
6:00 PM
St. Clair
at Mohawk
Sat Jan 25
7:00 PM
Humber
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Sat Jan 25
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Sault
Sun Jan 26
1:00 PM
Centennial
at La Cite
Sun Jan 26
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Sault
Sun Jan 26
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Niagara
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Lambton
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
Durham
at St. Lawrence
Thu Jan 30
7:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Fleming
Thu Jan 30
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Conestoga
Thu Jan 30
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Humber
Fri Jan 31
7:00 PM
La Cite
at Seneca
Fri Jan 31
8:00 PM
Algonquin
at George Brown
Fri Jan 31
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Centennial
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
Canadore
at Sault
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
La Cite
at George Brown
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Niagara
Sat Feb 01
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Sheridan
Sun Feb 02
3:00 PM
Georgian
at U of T Mississauga
Tue Feb 04
7:00 PM
Fleming
at Centennial
Tue Feb 04
8:00 PM
Durham
at Seneca
King Campus
Wed Feb 05
8:00 PM
Lambton
at St. Clair
Thu Feb 06
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Fanshawe
Thu Feb 06
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Mohawk
Thu Feb 06
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Humber
Fri Feb 07
8:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Loyalist
Fri Feb 07
8:00 PM
Centennial
at Durham
Fri Feb 07
8:00 PM
George Brown
at St. Lawrence
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
Seneca
at Fleming
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
Canadore
at St. Clair
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sheridan
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at St. Lawrence
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
George Brown
at Loyalist
Sat Feb 08
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Algonquin
Sat Feb 08
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Redeemer
Sat Feb 08
8:00 PM
Sault
at Niagara
Sun Feb 09
1:00 PM
Georgian
at La Cite
Sun Feb 09
1:00 PM
Canadore
at Lambton
Sun Feb 09
3:00 PM
Sault
at Niagara
Fri Feb 14
7:00 PM
La Cite
at Fleming
Fri Feb 14
8:00 PM
Algonquin
at Durham
Fri Feb 14
8:00 PM
Centennial
at Georgian
Fri Feb 14
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
Fri Feb 14
8:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Loyalist
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
La Cite
at Durham
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at Fanshawe
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at Fleming
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
Redeemer
at Canadore
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
Humber
at Lambton
Sat Feb 15
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at St. Clair
Sat Feb 15
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sault
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
Niagara
at Canadore
Sun Feb 16
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sault
Sun Feb 16
3:00 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
Sun Feb 16
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Lambton
Tue Feb 18
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Seneca
Tue Feb 18
8:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Centennial
Wed Feb 19
2:00 PM
Redeemer
at Niagara
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
Durham
at Fleming
Thu Feb 20
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
Thu Feb 20
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Humber
Fri Feb 21
8:00 PM
Georgian
at George Brown
Fri Feb 21
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Centennial
Fri Feb 21
8:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Algonquin
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
Niagara
at Mohawk
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at La Cite
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
Lambton
at Conestoga
Sat Feb 22
5:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Canadore
Sat Feb 22
5:00 PM
St. Clair
at Redeemer
Sat Feb 22
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Algonquin
Sun Feb 23
1:00 PM
Loyalist
at La Cite
Sun Feb 23
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Conestoga
Sun Feb 23
3:00 PM
Durham
at U of T Mississauga
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule