Scoreboard

Sat Oct 22
Final
85 Lambton
82 at Redeemer
Sat Oct 22
Final
75 Canadore
125 at Mohawk
Sun Oct 23
Final
56 Canadore
80 at Niagara
Tue Oct 25
Final
84 Humber
90 at Sheridan
Wed Oct 26
Final
76 Centennial
97 at Fleming
Wed Oct 26
Final
81 Durham
74 at Georgian
Wed Oct 26
Final
66 Conestoga
77 at Fanshawe
Wed Oct 26
Final
93 Lambton
103 at St. Clair
Fri Oct 28
Final
85 Fleming
90 at Georgian
Fri Oct 28
Final
59 St. Lawrence
70 at Algonquin
Fri Oct 28
Final
70 Seneca
78 at George Brown
Sat Oct 29
Final
60 St. Lawrence
55 at La Cite
Sat Oct 29
Final
84 Durham
89 at Centennial
Sat Oct 29
Final
96 Humber
81 at Canadore
Sat Oct 29
Final
86 Fanshawe
101 at Mohawk
Sat Oct 29
Final
78 Redeemer
72 at Conestoga
Sat Oct 29
Final
75 Loyalist
71 at Algonquin
Sat Oct 29
Final
92 Sheridan
88 at Niagara
Sun Oct 30
Final
94 Loyalist
71 at La Cite
Tue Nov 01
Final
93 George Brown
97 at Durham
Wed Nov 02
Final
78 Sheridan
72 at Fanshawe
Wed Nov 02
Final
83 Mohawk
80 at Humber
Fri Nov 04
Final
100 George Brown
88 at Fleming
Fri Nov 04
Final
72 Centennial
85 at Georgian
Sat Nov 05
Final
83 Humber
74 at Fanshawe
Sat Nov 05
Final
88 Redeemer
108 at Mohawk
Sat Nov 05
Final
98 Conestoga
70 at Canadore
Sat Nov 05
Final
75 Seneca
36 at Algonquin
Sat Nov 05
Final
84 Niagara
88 at St. Clair
Sun Nov 06
Final
76 Seneca
54 at La Cite
Sun Nov 06
Final
88 Niagara
69 at Lambton
Tue Nov 08
Final
66 St. Lawrence
90 at Loyalist
Tue Nov 08
Final
86 Conestoga
63 at Sheridan
Wed Nov 09
Final
110 Durham
101 at Fleming
Fri Nov 11
Final
70 La Cite
83 at Centennial
Fri Nov 11
Final
73 Fleming
75 at St. Lawrence
Fri Nov 11
Final
72 Algonquin
83 at George Brown
Fri Nov 11
Final
93 Loyalist
102 at Durham
Sat Nov 12
Final
52 La Cite
112 at George Brown
Sat Nov 12
Final
66 Canadore
110 at St. Clair
Sat Nov 12
Final
74 Georgian
86 at Seneca
Sat Nov 12
Final
70 Algonquin
76 at Centennial
Sat Nov 12
Final
61 Fanshawe
77 at Niagara
Sat Nov 12
Final
106 Sheridan
94 at Redeemer
Sat Nov 12
Final
95 Mohawk
82 at Lambton
Sun Nov 13
Final
67 Canadore
91 at Lambton
Sun Nov 13
Final
81 Humber
83 at Conestoga
Sun Nov 13
Final - 2OT
127 Mohawk
125 at St. Clair
Tue Nov 15
Final
57 Seneca
63 at Durham
Wed Nov 16
Final
82 Redeemer
94 at Fanshawe
Wed Nov 16
Final
87 Niagara
85 at Conestoga
Fri Nov 18
Final
56 Fleming
93 at Seneca
Fri Nov 18
Final
94 Georgian
83 at Algonquin
Fri Nov 18
Final
102 George Brown
78 at Loyalist
Fri Nov 18
Final
66 Centennial
56 at St. Lawrence
Sat Nov 19
Final - OT
88 Georgian
79 at La Cite
Sat Nov 19
Final
118 Conestoga
94 at Mohawk
Sat Nov 19
Final
85 George Brown
60 at St. Lawrence
Sat Nov 19
Final
88 Centennial
92 at Loyalist
Sat Nov 19
Final - OT
110 Lambton
114 at Sheridan
Sat Nov 19
Final
95 Fanshawe
73 at Canadore
Sat Nov 19
Final
82 St. Clair
86 at Humber
Sat Nov 19
Final
71 Niagara
68 at Redeemer
Sun Nov 20
Final
80 St. Clair
72 at Sheridan
Sun Nov 20
Final
84 Lambton
85 at Humber
Thu Nov 24
Final
92 Mohawk
90 at Niagara
Fri Nov 25
Final
91 Redeemer
82 at Canadore
Fri Nov 25
Final
74 St. Lawrence
77 at Georgian
Fri Nov 25
Final
72 Fanshawe
116 at St. Clair
Fri Nov 25
Final
56 Loyalist
72 at Seneca
Fri Nov 25
Final
79 Centennial
93 at George Brown
Fri Nov 25
Final
84 Algonquin
92 at Durham
Sat Nov 26
Final
91 Loyalist
81 at Georgian
Sat Nov 26
Final
95 Conestoga
88 at Lambton
Sat Nov 26
Final
71 St. Lawrence
79 at Seneca
Sat Nov 26
Final
107 Sheridan
95 at Canadore
Sat Nov 26
Final
67 Algonquin
64 at Fleming
Sat Nov 26
Final
70 Redeemer
97 at Humber
Sat Nov 26
Final
89 La Cite
109 at Durham
Sun Nov 27
Final
75 La Cite
105 at Fleming
Thu Dec 01
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Mohawk
Thu Dec 01
8:00 PM
Humber
at Niagara
Fri Dec 02
7:00 PM
Fleming
at Loyalist
Fri Dec 02
7:00 PM
La Cite
at Algonquin
Fri Dec 02
8:00 PM
Georgian
at George Brown
Fri Dec 02
8:00 PM
Durham
at St. Lawrence
Sat Dec 03
3:00 PM
Seneca
at Centennial
Sat Dec 03
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Lambton
Sat Dec 03
6:00 PM
St. Clair
at Redeemer
Sun Dec 04
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Conestoga
Tue Jan 10
8:00 PM
Centennial
at Seneca
Wed Jan 11
7:00 PM
Algonquin
at La Cite
Wed Jan 11
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Humber
Wed Jan 11
8:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Fleming
Wed Jan 11
8:00 PM
St. Clair
at Fanshawe
Wed Jan 11
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Sheridan
Fri Jan 13
6:00 PM
Durham
at Loyalist
Fri Jan 13
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Georgian
Sat Jan 14
3:00 PM
Niagara
at Mohawk
Sat Jan 14
6:00 PM
Canadore
at Redeemer
Sun Jan 15
1:00 PM
Canadore
at Sheridan
Sun Jan 15
3:00 PM
Lambton
at Conestoga
Tue Jan 17
8:00 PM
Durham
at Seneca
Wed Jan 18
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Niagara
Wed Jan 18
7:00 PM
Fleming
at Centennial
Wed Jan 18
8:00 PM
Humber
at Mohawk
Wed Jan 18
8:00 PM
Lambton
at Fanshawe
Fri Jan 20
7:00 PM
La Cite
at St. Lawrence
Fri Jan 20
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Fleming
Fri Jan 20
8:00 PM
Algonquin
at Loyalist
Sat Jan 21
3:00 PM
Georgian
at Centennial
Sat Jan 21
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at St. Lawrence
Sat Jan 21
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at St. Clair
Sat Jan 21
3:00 PM
La Cite
at Loyalist
Sat Jan 21
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Humber
Sat Jan 21
8:00 PM
Durham
at George Brown
Sat Jan 21
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Lambton
Sun Jan 22
1:00 PM
Niagara
at Canadore
Sun Jan 22
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at St. Clair
Tue Jan 24
7:00 PM
Fleming
at George Brown
Tue Jan 24
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Durham
Wed Jan 25
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at St. Lawrence
Wed Jan 25
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Redeemer
Thu Jan 26
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Conestoga
Fri Jan 27
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
Fri Jan 27
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Sheridan
Sat Jan 28
1:00 PM
Lambton
at Canadore
Sat Jan 28
1:00 PM
Georgian
at Fleming
Sat Jan 28
3:00 PM
Humber
at Redeemer
Sat Jan 28
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Algonquin
Sat Jan 28
7:00 PM
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
Sun Jan 29
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Canadore
Sun Jan 29
1:00 PM
Centennial
at La Cite
Wed Feb 01
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Humber
Wed Feb 01
8:00 PM
St. Clair
at Lambton
Wed Feb 01
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Redeemer
Thu Feb 02
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Centennial
Thu Feb 02
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Fleming
Fri Feb 03
7:00 PM
La Cite
at Georgian
Fri Feb 03
8:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Durham
Fri Feb 03
8:00 PM
Algonquin
at Seneca
Sat Feb 04
1:00 PM
La Cite
at Seneca
Sat Feb 04
3:00 PM
Lambton
at Mohawk
Sat Feb 04
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sheridan
Sat Feb 04
3:00 PM
Loyalist
at George Brown
Sat Feb 04
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at Georgian
Sat Feb 04
3:00 PM
Canadore
at Humber
Tue Feb 07
7:00 PM
Fleming
at Durham
Tue Feb 07
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sheridan
Wed Feb 08
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Niagara
Fri Feb 10
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Loyalist
Fri Feb 10
8:00 PM
Humber
at Lambton
Fri Feb 10
8:00 PM
Seneca
at St. Lawrence
Fri Feb 10
8:00 PM
Centennial
at Durham
Fri Feb 10
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at St. Clair
Sat Feb 11
3:00 PM
Georgian
at St. Lawrence
Sat Feb 11
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Conestoga
Sat Feb 11
3:00 PM
Niagara
at Fanshawe
Sat Feb 11
3:00 PM
Seneca
at Loyalist
Sat Feb 11
4:00 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
Sat Feb 11
5:00 PM
Redeemer
at Lambton
Sat Feb 11
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Canadore
Sat Feb 11
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
Sun Feb 12
1:00 PM
George Brown
at La Cite
Wed Feb 15
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Redeemer
Thu Feb 16
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
Thu Feb 16
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Humber
Fri Feb 17
7:00 PM
Fleming
at Algonquin
Fri Feb 17
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Georgian
Fri Feb 17
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Centennial
Fri Feb 17
8:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at George Brown
Sat Feb 18
2:00 PM
Fleming
at La Cite
Sat Feb 18
3:00 PM
Lambton
at Niagara
Sat Feb 18
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Centennial
Sat Feb 18
6:00 PM
Canadore
at Fanshawe
Sat Feb 18
6:00 PM
St. Clair
at Mohawk
Sat Feb 18
6:00 PM
Durham
at Algonquin
Sun Feb 19
1:00 PM
Canadore
at Conestoga
Sun Feb 19
1:00 PM
Durham
at La Cite
Sun Feb 19
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Niagara
View Full Schedule