|
February |
Sat. 10 |
at
Mohawk
*
%
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC) - Qualifying Game B |
|
at
Loyalist
*
%
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Kente Building Gymnasium - Qualifying Game G |
|
at
St. Clair
*
%
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ South Campus Sportsplex - Qualifying Game C |
|
at
Niagara
*
%
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium - Qualifying Game H |
|
at
Seneca
*
%
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ King Campus Gymnasium - Qualifying Game A |
|
at
Durham
*
%
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) - Qualifying Game D |
|
at
Humber
*
%
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ North Campus Gymnasium - Qualifying Game E |
|
at
Canadore
*
%
|
Final
|
W, 3-2
|
|
|
@ College Drive Gymnasium - Qualifying Game F |
Sat. 17 |
at
Seneca
*
%
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ King Campus Gymnasium - Quarter-Final Game I |
|
at
St. Clair
*
%
|
Final
|
W, 3-2
|
|
|
@ South Campus Sportsplex - Quarter-Final Game J |
|
at
Loyalist
*
%
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Kente Building Gymnasium - Quarter-Final Game L |
|
at
Humber
*
%
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ North Campus Gymnasium - Quarter-Final Game K |
Fri. 23 |
at
Seneca
*
%
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Seneca King Campus Gymnasium - Championship Semi-Final #1 |
|
at
Humber
*
%
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Seneca King Campus Gymnasium - Championship Semi-Final #2 |
Sat. 24 |
at
Loyalist
*
%
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Seneca King Campus Gymnasium - Championship Bronze Medal Game |
|
at
Seneca
*
%
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Seneca King Campus Gymnasium - Championship Gold Medal Game |
|
October |
Fri. 20 |
at
Mohawk
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC) |
|
at
Algonquin
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre |
|
at
Redeemer
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
Conestoga
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ SRC Doon Campus |
Sat. 21 |
at
Mohawk
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC) |
|
at
Redeemer
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
Loyalist
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Kente Building Gymnasium |
|
at
Durham
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) |
|
at
Humber
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ North Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Centennial
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus |
|
at
Seneca
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Newnham Campus Gymnasium |
Sun. 22 |
at
Sheridan
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Loyalist
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Kente Building Gymnasium |
Wed. 25 |
at
Fanshawe
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre |
|
at
Seneca
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Newnham Campus Gymnasium |
Thu. 26 |
at
St. Clair
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ South Campus Sportsplex |
Fri. 27 |
at
Sheridan
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Georgian
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie |
|
at
Canadore
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ College Drive Gymnasium |
|
at
St. Clair
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ South Campus Sportsplex |
Sat. 28 |
at
Canadore
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ College Drive Gymnasium |
|
at
Georgian
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie |
|
at
Algonquin
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre |
|
at
Seneca
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Newnham Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Boreal
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
Cambrian
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
Mohawk
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC) |
Sun. 29 |
at
La Cite
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Main Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Boreal
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
Cambrian
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium |
|
November |
Wed. 1 |
at
Fleming
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre |
|
at
Redeemer
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium |
Thu. 2 |
at
Durham
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) |
Fri. 3 |
at
Algonquin
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre |
Sat. 4 |
at
Niagara
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
St. Clair
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ South Campus Sportsplex |
|
at
George Brown
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus |
|
at
Fanshawe
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre |
|
at
La Cite
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Main Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Algonquin
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre |
|
at
Mohawk
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC) |
Sun. 5 |
at
La Cite
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Main Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Cambrian
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
Centennial
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus |
|
at
St. Clair
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ South Campus Sportsplex |
Wed. 8 |
at
Loyalist
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Kente Building Gymnasium |
|
at
Humber
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ North Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Fanshawe
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre |
Thu. 9 |
at
Durham
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) |
Fri. 10 |
at
Niagara
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Conestoga
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ SRC Doon Campus |
|
at
George Brown
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus |
Sat. 11 |
at
Conestoga
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ SRC Doon Campus |
|
at
Niagara
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Fleming
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre |
|
at
Loyalist
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Kente Building Gymnasium |
|
at
Sheridan
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Georgian
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie |
|
at
Centennial
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus |
|
at
George Brown
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus |
Sun. 12 |
at
Centennial
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus |
Tue. 14 |
at
Fanshawe
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre |
Wed. 15 |
at
Georgian
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie |
Fri. 17 |
at
George Brown
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus |
|
at
Fleming
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre |
|
at
Durham
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) |
Sat. 18 |
at
Fleming
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre |
|
at
Canadore
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-2
|
|
|
@ College Drive Gymnasium |
|
at
Seneca
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Newnham Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Redeemer
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
Durham
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) |
|
at
Niagara
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Boreal
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
Conestoga
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ SRC Doon Campus |
|
at
Cambrian
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium |
Sun. 19 |
at
Cambrian
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
Boreal
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium |
Wed. 22 |
at
Conestoga
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ SRC Doon Campus |
|
at
Mohawk
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC) |
|
at
Redeemer
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
George Brown
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus |
Thu. 23 |
at
Durham
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) |
Fri. 24 |
at
Algonquin
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre |
Sat. 25 |
at
St. Clair
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ South Campus Sportsplex |
|
at
Fanshawe
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre |
|
at
Fleming
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre |
|
at
Niagara
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Humber
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ North Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
La Cite
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Main Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Algonquin
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre |
|
at
Canadore
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ College Drive Gymnasium |
Sun. 26 |
at
St. Clair
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ South Campus Sportsplex |
|
at
La Cite
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Main Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Fanshawe
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre |
|
at
Sheridan
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium |
Wed. 29 |
at
Mohawk
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC) |
|
at
Sheridan
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Georgian
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie |
|
at
Centennial
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus |
|
at
Seneca
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Newnham Campus Gymnasium |
Thu. 30 |
at
Humber
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ North Campus Gymnasium |
|
January |
Wed. 10 |
at
Georgian
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie |
|
at
Niagara
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium |
Fri. 12 |
at
La Cite
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Main Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Boreal
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
Cambrian
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
Conestoga
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ SRC Doon Campus |
Sat. 13 |
at
Boreal
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
Fleming
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre |
|
at
Loyalist
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Kente Building Gymnasium |
|
at
Cambrian
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
St. Clair
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ South Campus Sportsplex |
|
at
Algonquin
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre |
|
at
Durham
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) |
Sun. 14 |
at
Fanshawe
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre |
|
at
La Cite
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Main Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Fleming
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre |
Wed. 17 |
at
Seneca
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ King Campus Gymnasium |
Thu. 18 |
at
Durham
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) |
|
at
Redeemer
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
Conestoga
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-2
|
|
|
@ SRC Doon Campus |
Fri. 19 |
at
Mohawk
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC) |
Sat. 20 |
at
Redeemer
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
Fleming
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre |
|
at
Loyalist
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Kente Building Gymnasium |
|
at
Seneca
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ King Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Canadore
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ College Drive Gymnasium |
|
at
Humber
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ North Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Sheridan
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium |
Sun. 21 |
at
Humber
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ North Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Loyalist
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Kente Building Gymnasium |
|
at
Sheridan
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Fanshawe
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre |
|
at
Centennial
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus |
Wed. 24 |
at
Conestoga
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ SRC Doon Campus |
|
at
Centennial
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus |
|
at
Humber
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ North Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Niagara
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Boreal
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
St. Clair
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ South Campus Sportsplex |
|
at
George Brown
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus |
Fri. 26 |
at
Algonquin
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre |
Sat. 27 |
at
La Cite
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Main Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Canadore
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ College Drive Gymnasium |
|
at
Georgian
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie |
|
at
George Brown
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus |
|
at
St. Clair
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ South Campus Sportsplex |
|
at
Algonquin
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre |
|
at
Fanshawe
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre |
Sun. 28 |
at
Sheridan
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
La Cite
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Main Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Canadore
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ College Drive Gymnasium |
Wed. 31 |
at
Seneca
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ King Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Mohawk
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC) |
|
at
Fleming
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre |
|
at
Loyalist
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Kente Building Gymnasium |
|
February |
Thu. 1 |
at
Redeemer
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
Humber
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ North Campus Gymnasium |
Fri. 2 |
at
Georgian
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie |
Sat. 3 |
at
Cambrian
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
Durham
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) |
|
at
Redeemer
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
Niagara
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
Mohawk
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC) |
|
at
Georgian
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie |
|
at
Seneca
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-1
|
|
|
@ King Campus Gymnasium |
|
at
George Brown
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-1
|
|
|
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus |
|
at
Boreal
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium |
Sun. 4 |
at
Boreal
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
Cambrian
*
|
Final
|
L, 3-0
|
|
|
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium |
|
at
Centennial
*
|
Final
|
W, 3-2
|
|
|
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus |