2018-19 OCAA WOMEN'S SOCCER SCHEDULE

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Fri. 7 Sheridan * 6 George Brown 1 Final
  Esther Shiner
  Durham * 5 Loyalist 0 Final
Sat. 8 Lambton * 0 Fanshawe 16 Final
  Algonquin * 2 Durham 0 Final
  Vaso's Field
  Mohawk * 3 Niagara 0 Final
  Youngs Sportsplex
  St. Clair * 2 Redeemer 1 Final
  Humber * 5 Cambrian 0 Final
Sun. 9 Sheridan * 3 Cambrian 0 Final
  Conestoga * 0 George Brown 1 Final
  Esther Shiner
  Algonquin * 0 Fleming 0 Final
Tue. 11 Fanshawe * 3 St. Clair 0 Final
  Libro Centre
  Lambton * 0 Mohawk 4 Final
  Royals Soccer Complex
  Seneca * 4 Centennial 0 Final
  Fleming * 3 Loyalist 1 Final
Wed. 12 U of T Mississauga * 0 Humber 6 Final
  Vaughan Grove Sports Park
Thu. 13 Fanshawe * 5 Redeemer 0 Final
  Sheridan * 1 Conestoga 0 Final
  Budd Park Field #1
Fri. 14 Centennial * 1 Algonquin 4 Final
  Durham * 6 St. Lawrence 1 Final
  U of T Mississauga * 0 George Brown 1 Final
  Esther Shiner
  Loyalist * 0 Seneca 8 Final
Sat. 15 Cambrian * 1 Conestoga 0 Final
  Conestoga College - Doon Campus
  Durham * 0 Algonquin 0 Final
  Centennial * 1 St. Lawrence 3 Final
  Redeemer * 0 Mohawk 1 Final
  Royals Soccer Complex
  Niagara * 2 St. Clair 0 Final
  Libro Centre
Sun. 16 Niagara * 2 Lambton 0 Final
  Cambrian * 1 U of T Mississauga 0 Final
  Fleming * 0 Seneca 9 Final
Tue. 18 St. Clair * 2 Mohawk 2 Final
  Royals Soccer Complex
  Fleming * 1 Durham 4 Final
  Vaso's Field
  Loyalist * 1 Centennial 1 Final
Wed. 19 Fanshawe * 3 Niagara 1 Final
  Youngs Sportsplex
  George Brown * 2 Sheridan 4 Final
  @ Trafalgar(Oakville)
  Redeemer * 4 Lambton 2 Final
  Humber * 6 Conestoga 0 Final
  Budd Park Field #1
Thu. 20 Seneca * 1 Durham 0 Final
  Vaso's Field
Fri. 21 Algonquin * 1 Centennial 0 Final
Sat. 22 Mohawk * 1 Fanshawe 3 Final
  St. Lawrence * 2 Fleming 4 Final
  St. Clair * 8 Lambton 1 Final
  Niagara * 2 Redeemer 1 Final
  Algonquin * 2 Loyalist 1 Final
  U of T Mississauga * 2 Conestoga 0 Final
  Budd Park Field #1
  Cambrian * 0 Humber 5 Final
  Soccer Centre
Sun. 23 Cambrian * 3 George Brown 3 Final
  Esther Shiner
  St. Lawrence * 1 Seneca 3 Final
  Centennial * 1 Fleming 2 Final
Tue. 25 Sheridan * 1 U of T Mississauga 0 Final
  St. Clair * 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
  Durham * 3 Centennial 0 Final
Wed. 26 Mohawk * 0 Redeemer 0 Final
  Lambton * 2 Niagara 3 Final
  Youngs Sportsplex
  George Brown * 0 Humber 9 Final
  Soccer Centre
  St. Lawrence * 1 Algonquin 1 Final
  Seneca * 7 Loyalist 0 Final
Thu. 27 Durham * 4 Fleming 1 Final
Sat. 29 George Brown * 1 Cambrian 2 Final
  St. Lawrence * 2 Centennial 0 Final
  Fanshawe * 9 Lambton 0 Final
  Humber * 5 U of T Mississauga 0 Final
  Conestoga * 0 Sheridan 3 Final
  Redeemer * 2 St. Clair 2 Final
  Libro Centre
  Niagara * 2 Mohawk 1 Final
  Royals Soccer Complex
  Algonquin * 1 Seneca 1 Final
Sun. 30 St. Lawrence * 0 Durham 4 Final
  Vaso's Field
 
October
Tue. 2 Redeemer * 1 Niagara 2 Final
  Youngs Sportsplex
  George Brown * 1 U of T Mississauga 1 Final
  Loyalist * 0 Fleming 2 Final
Wed. 3 Algonquin * 2 St. Lawrence 2 Final
  Sheridan * 0 Humber 2 Final
  Soccer Centre
Thu. 4 Lambton * 0 St. Clair 5 Final
  Libro Centre
  Centennial * 0 Durham 5 Final
  Vaso's Field
  Fanshawe * 3 Mohawk 0 Final
  Royals Soccer Complex @ Redeemer
  Seneca * 3 Fleming 0 Final
Fri. 5 Conestoga * 2 U of T Mississauga 2 Final
  Loyalist * 0 Algonquin 4 Final
Sat. 6 Cambrian * 0 Sheridan 2 Final
Tue. 9 U of T Mississauga * 1 Sheridan 3 Final
Wed. 10 Niagara * 1 Fanshawe 4 Final
  Lambton * 0 Redeemer 3 Final
  Centennial * 0 Seneca 8 Final
  Conestoga * 0 Humber 5 Final
  Soccer Centre
  Loyalist * 0 St. Lawrence 4 Final
Thu. 11 Loyalist * 0 Durham 5 Final
  Vaso's Field
Fri. 12 Mohawk * 1 St. Clair 0 Final
  Libro Centre
  Fleming * 0 Algonquin 2 Final
  Humber * 4 George Brown 0 Final
  Esther Shiner
Sat. 13 Conestoga * 1 Cambrian 2 Final
  Redeemer * 1 Fanshawe 4 Final
  Mohawk * 2 Lambton 0 Final
  Seneca * 3 Algonquin 0 Final
  Fleming * 3 St. Lawrence 1 Final
  Tindall Field (Queens Campus)
Sun. 14 U of T Mississauga * 0 Cambrian 0 Final
  Centennial * 2 Loyalist 1 Final
  Seneca * 2 St. Lawrence 0 Final
  St. Clair * 1 Niagara 2 Final
  Youngs Sportsplex
Tue. 16 Humber * 5 Sheridan 0 Final
  George Brown * 1 Conestoga 0 Final
  Budd Park Field #1
  St. Lawrence * 2 Loyalist 0 Final
Wed. 17 Fleming * 2 Centennial 3 Final
  Durham * 1 Seneca 0 Final
Sat. 20 George Brown * # 0 Niagara 3 Final
  Game B
  St. Clair * # 2 Sheridan 1 Final
  Game A
  Algonquin * # 1 Mohawk 0 Final
  Game C
Sun. 21 Fleming * # 0 Cambrian 1 Final
  Game D
Thu. 25 Fanshawe * # 2 Algonquin 0 Final
  Game 1 - OCAA Championship @ Seneca College (Toronto, ON)
  Durham * # 2 Niagara 1 Final
  Game 2
  Cambrian * # 0 Seneca 8 Final
  Game 3
  Humber * # 6 St. Clair 0 Final
  Game 4
Fri. 26 Algonquin * # 3 Niagara 0 Final
  Game 5 - Consolation Semi-Final
  Cambrian * # 0 St. Clair 1 Final
  Game 6 - Consolation Semi-Final
  Fanshawe * # 3 Durham 0 Final
  Game 7 - OCAA Championship Semi-Final @ Seneca Fields
  Humber * # 2 Seneca 1 Final - PK Away
  Game 8 - Semi-Final
Sat. 27 Algonquin * # 3 St. Clair 0 Final
  Game 9 - Consolation Final
  Durham * # 4 Seneca 0 Final
  Bronze Medal Game
  Fanshawe * ^ # 3 Humber 2 Final
  OCAA Championship Gold Medal Game @ Seneca Fields
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division