Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
February | ||||
Sat. 10 | at Mohawk * % | Final | W, 3-1 | |
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC) - Qualifying Game B | ||||
at Loyalist * % | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Kente Building Gymnasium - Qualifying Game G | ||||
at St. Clair * % | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ South Campus Sportsplex - Qualifying Game C | ||||
at Niagara * % | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium - Qualifying Game H | ||||
at Seneca * % | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ King Campus Gymnasium - Qualifying Game A | ||||
at Durham * % | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) - Qualifying Game D | ||||
at Humber * % | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ North Campus Gymnasium - Qualifying Game E | ||||
at Canadore * % | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
@ College Drive Gymnasium - Qualifying Game F | ||||
Sat. 17 | at Seneca * % | Final | L, 3-0 | |
@ King Campus Gymnasium - Quarter-Final Game I | ||||
at St. Clair * % | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
@ South Campus Sportsplex - Quarter-Final Game J | ||||
at Loyalist * % | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Kente Building Gymnasium - Quarter-Final Game L | ||||
at Humber * % | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ North Campus Gymnasium - Quarter-Final Game K | ||||
Fri. 23 | at Seneca * % | Final | L, 3-0 | |
@ Seneca King Campus Gymnasium - Championship Semi-Final #1 | ||||
at Humber * % | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Seneca King Campus Gymnasium - Championship Semi-Final #2 | ||||
Sat. 24 | at Loyalist * % | Final | L, 3-1 | |
@ Seneca King Campus Gymnasium - Championship Bronze Medal Game | ||||
at Seneca * % | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
@ Seneca King Campus Gymnasium - Championship Gold Medal Game | ||||
October | ||||
Fri. 20 | at Mohawk * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC) | ||||
at Algonquin * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||
at Redeemer * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at Conestoga * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ SRC Doon Campus | ||||
Sat. 21 | at Mohawk * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC) | ||||
at Redeemer * | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at Loyalist * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Kente Building Gymnasium | ||||
at Durham * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) | ||||
at Humber * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ North Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Centennial * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus | ||||
at Seneca * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Newnham Campus Gymnasium | ||||
Sun. 22 | at Sheridan * | Final | W, 3-2 | |
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Loyalist * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Kente Building Gymnasium | ||||
Wed. 25 | at Fanshawe * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre | ||||
at Seneca * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Newnham Campus Gymnasium | ||||
Thu. 26 | at St. Clair * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
@ South Campus Sportsplex | ||||
Fri. 27 | at Sheridan * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Georgian * | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie | ||||
at Canadore * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ College Drive Gymnasium | ||||
at St. Clair * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ South Campus Sportsplex | ||||
Sat. 28 | at Canadore * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
@ College Drive Gymnasium | ||||
at Georgian * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie | ||||
at Algonquin * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||
at Seneca * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Newnham Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Boreal * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at Cambrian * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at Mohawk * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC) | ||||
Sun. 29 | at La Cite * | Final | L, 3-2 | |
@ Main Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Boreal * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at Cambrian * | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium | ||||
November | ||||
Wed. 1 | at Fleming * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre | ||||
at Redeemer * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium | ||||
Thu. 2 | at Durham * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) | ||||
Fri. 3 | at Algonquin * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||
Sat. 4 | at Niagara * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at St. Clair * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ South Campus Sportsplex | ||||
at George Brown * | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus | ||||
at Fanshawe * | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre | ||||
at La Cite * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
@ Main Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Algonquin * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||
at Mohawk * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC) | ||||
Sun. 5 | at La Cite * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
@ Main Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Cambrian * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at Centennial * | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus | ||||
at St. Clair * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ South Campus Sportsplex | ||||
Wed. 8 | at Loyalist * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
@ Kente Building Gymnasium | ||||
at Humber * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ North Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Fanshawe * | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre | ||||
Thu. 9 | at Durham * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) | ||||
Fri. 10 | at Niagara * | Final | L, 3-1 | |
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Conestoga * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ SRC Doon Campus | ||||
at George Brown * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus | ||||
Sat. 11 | at Conestoga * | Final | L, 3-1 | |
@ SRC Doon Campus | ||||
at Niagara * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Fleming * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre | ||||
at Loyalist * | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
@ Kente Building Gymnasium | ||||
at Sheridan * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Georgian * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie | ||||
at Centennial * | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus | ||||
at George Brown * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus | ||||
Sun. 12 | at Centennial * | Final | L, 3-2 | |
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus | ||||
Tue. 14 | at Fanshawe * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre | ||||
Wed. 15 | at Georgian * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie | ||||
Fri. 17 | at George Brown * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus | ||||
at Fleming * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre | ||||
at Durham * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) | ||||
Sat. 18 | at Fleming * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre | ||||
at Canadore * | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
@ College Drive Gymnasium | ||||
at Seneca * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Newnham Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Redeemer * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at Durham * | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) | ||||
at Niagara * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Boreal * | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at Conestoga * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ SRC Doon Campus | ||||
at Cambrian * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium | ||||
Sun. 19 | at Cambrian * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at Boreal * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium | ||||
Wed. 22 | at Conestoga * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
@ SRC Doon Campus | ||||
at Mohawk * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC) | ||||
at Redeemer * | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at George Brown * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus | ||||
Thu. 23 | at Durham * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) | ||||
Fri. 24 | at Algonquin * | Final | W, 3-2 | |
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||
Sat. 25 | at St. Clair * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
@ South Campus Sportsplex | ||||
at Fanshawe * | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre | ||||
at Fleming * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre | ||||
at Niagara * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Humber * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ North Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at La Cite * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ Main Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Algonquin * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||
at Canadore * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ College Drive Gymnasium | ||||
Sun. 26 | at St. Clair * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
@ South Campus Sportsplex | ||||
at La Cite * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Main Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Fanshawe * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre | ||||
at Sheridan * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium | ||||
Wed. 29 | at Mohawk * | Final | L, 3-1 | |
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC) | ||||
at Sheridan * | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Georgian * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie | ||||
at Centennial * | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus | ||||
at Seneca * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Newnham Campus Gymnasium | ||||
Thu. 30 | at Humber * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
@ North Campus Gymnasium | ||||
December | ||||
Fri. 1 | at George Brown * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus | ||||
Sat. 2 | at Centennial * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus | ||||
at Loyalist * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
@ Kente Building Gymnasium | ||||
at Conestoga * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ SRC Doon Campus | ||||
at Canadore * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ College Drive Gymnasium | ||||
at Niagara * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Sheridan * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium | ||||
Sun. 3 | at Canadore * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
@ College Drive Gymnasium | ||||
at Humber * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ North Campus Gymnasium | ||||
January | ||||
Wed. 10 | at Georgian * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie | ||||
at Niagara * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium | ||||
Fri. 12 | at La Cite * | Final | W, 3-2 | |
@ Main Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Boreal * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at Cambrian * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at Conestoga * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ SRC Doon Campus | ||||
Sat. 13 | at Boreal * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at Fleming * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre | ||||
at Loyalist * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Kente Building Gymnasium | ||||
at Cambrian * | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at St. Clair * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ South Campus Sportsplex | ||||
at Algonquin * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||
at Durham * | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) | ||||
Sun. 14 | at Fanshawe * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre | ||||
at La Cite * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Main Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Fleming * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre | ||||
Wed. 17 | at Seneca * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
@ King Campus Gymnasium | ||||
Thu. 18 | at Durham * | Final | L, 3-1 | |
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) | ||||
at Redeemer * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at Conestoga * | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
@ SRC Doon Campus | ||||
Fri. 19 | at Mohawk * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC) | ||||
Sat. 20 | at Redeemer * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at Fleming * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre | ||||
at Loyalist * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Kente Building Gymnasium | ||||
at Seneca * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ King Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Canadore * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ College Drive Gymnasium | ||||
at Humber * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ North Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Sheridan * | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium | ||||
Sun. 21 | at Humber * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
@ North Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Loyalist * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Kente Building Gymnasium | ||||
at Sheridan * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Fanshawe * | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre | ||||
at Centennial * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus | ||||
Wed. 24 | at Conestoga * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
@ SRC Doon Campus | ||||
at Centennial * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus | ||||
at Humber * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ North Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Niagara * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Boreal * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at St. Clair * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ South Campus Sportsplex | ||||
at George Brown * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus | ||||
Fri. 26 | at Algonquin * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||
Sat. 27 | at La Cite * | Final | W, 3-1 | |
@ Main Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Canadore * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ College Drive Gymnasium | ||||
at Georgian * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie | ||||
at George Brown * | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus | ||||
at St. Clair * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ South Campus Sportsplex | ||||
at Algonquin * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Jack Doyle Athletics & Recreation Centre | ||||
at Fanshawe * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
@ Glenn Johnston Athletic Centre | ||||
Sun. 28 | at Sheridan * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
@ Trafalgar Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at La Cite * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Main Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Canadore * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ College Drive Gymnasium | ||||
Wed. 31 | at Seneca * | Final | L, 3-0 | |
@ King Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Mohawk * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC) | ||||
at Fleming * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ Peterborough Sport & Wellness Centre | ||||
at Loyalist * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Kente Building Gymnasium | ||||
February | ||||
Thu. 1 | at Redeemer * | Final | W, 3-2 | |
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at Humber * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ North Campus Gymnasium | ||||
Fri. 2 | at Georgian * | Final | W, 3-2 | |
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie | ||||
Sat. 3 | at Cambrian * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at Durham * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ Campus Recreation & Wellness Centre (CRWC) | ||||
at Redeemer * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ Athletics Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at Niagara * | Final | L, 3-2 | ||
@ Welland Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at Mohawk * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ David Braley Athletic and Recreation Centre (DBARC) | ||||
at Georgian * | Final | W, 3-0 | ||
@ Michele McConney Court - Barrie | ||||
at Seneca * | Final | L, 3-1 | ||
@ King Campus Gymnasium | ||||
at George Brown * | Final | W, 3-1 | ||
@ Alex Barbier Gymnasium - St. James Campus | ||||
at Boreal * | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium | ||||
Sun. 4 | at Boreal * | Final | W, 3-0 | |
@ Sports Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at Cambrian * | Final | L, 3-0 | ||
@ Cambrian Athletics Centre Gymnasium | ||||
at Centennial * | Final | W, 3-2 | ||
@ Athletic & Wellness Centre - Progress Campus |
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season